Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kyle Branch
School Name: Skyline ( SAMMAMISH, WA)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Gonzaga University, WA

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:21.08 WA#34 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:29.79 WA#56 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:31.53 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:36.79 Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:37.08 Shoreline Invitational (#17)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:39.00 WA#15 WA District XC Class 4 (#1)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 15:39.20 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:59.00 4A WA State XC (#19)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 16:13.39 WA Regional XC 4A (#2)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 16:28.21 Tomahawk Twilight (#)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:21.01 WA#45 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:37.36 WA#68 WA 4A State (#14)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:39.36 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:31.35 WA#13 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#6)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:50.00 WA 4A State Meet (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 B-3200 9:37.34 WA#45 KingCo Championships (#4)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:58.00 WA#32 WA 4A State XC (#17)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:21.01 WA#45 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:21.08 WA#34 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:29.79 WA#56 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:31.53 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:36.79 Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:37.08 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2009-05-15 B-3200 9:37.34 WA#45 KingCo Championships (#4)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:37.36 WA#68 WA 4A State (#14)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:39.36 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:31.35 WA#13 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#6)
2010-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:39.00 WA#15 WA District XC Class 4 (#1)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 15:39.20 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:50.00 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:58.00 WA#32 WA 4A State XC (#17)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:59.00 4A WA State XC (#19)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 16:13.39 WA Regional XC 4A (#2)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 16:28.21 Tomahawk Twilight (#)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State