Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Catherine Maloy
School Name: Holy Names ( NY)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 G-1500 4:39.63 US#75 NY#17 Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 G-1500 4:43.74 NY State Meet (#16)
2013-04-27 G-Mile 5:02.66 US#99 NY#4 Penn Relays Girls (#12)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-17 G-1000 3:03.08 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1000 3:03.08 NY#44 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-01-27 G-1000 3:05.66 NY Sec 2 Colonial Council Champs (#1)
2013-03-10 G-1500 4:37.96 US#18 NY#7 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2013-02-17 G-1500 4:40.15 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1500 4:40.15 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:40.64 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#4)
2013-01-27 G-1500 4:43.92 NY Sec 2 Colonial Council Champs (#1)
2013-02-24 G-1500 4:45.18 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-10 G-Mile 4:57.69 US#35 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2013-01-13 G-Mile 5:03.93 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2013-01-05 G-Mile 5:07.20 Hispanic Games (#5)
2013-01-16 G-Mile 5:12.37 Milrose Games Trials (#14)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:21.65 US#74 NY#35 Yale Track Classic (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:29.60 NY#29 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:39.67 NY#14 B Section 2 Championship (#1)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Ed Springstead Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:57.60 NY#10 Manhattan Invitational (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:34.60 US#31 NY#7 NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:37.84 Eddy Games (#1)
2012-05-31 G-1500 4:39.58 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-24 G-1500 4:43.82 Section 2 Class BB Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 G-3000 9:57.67 US#42 NY#7 Penn Relays (#10)
2012-05-24 G-3000 10:35.88 Section 2 Class BB Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-07 G-1000 2:58.80 US#45 NY#16 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2012-01-30 G-1000 3:04.32 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2012-02-20 G-1000 3:05.04 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 G-1500 4:39.91 US#6 NY#4 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
2012-02-12 G-1500 4:42.82 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2012-02-26 G-1500 4:44.19 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-20 G-1500 4:46.62 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2012-03-11 G-Mile 4:58.66 US#38 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2012-01-11 G-Mile 5:01.87 Millrose Trials (#5)
2011-12-17 G-Mile 5:03.44 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2011-12-28 G-Mile 5:08.90 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2012-01-21 G-3000 10:02.78 US#23 NY#9 Yale Classic (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:49.83 NY#70 Burnt Hills Invitational (#19)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 19:15.10 NY Federation Championship (#27)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 18:18.90 NY#40 Section 2 Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 G-3000 10:13.71 US#79 NY#30 New York Federation (#17)
2011-06-04 G-3000 10:36.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-26 G-3000 10:37.15 Section 2 Clas BB Champs (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-13 G-Mile 4:58.66 US#41 NY#12 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 17:59.56 NY#25 Burnt Hills Invitational (#3)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 18:31.90 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:11.20 EJ Herrmann Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:27.60 NY#41 Ed Springstead Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 G-800 2:17.20 NY#72 Section 2 Class BB (#2)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:37.64 US#43 NY#19 NY State Champs (#13)
2010-05-27 G-1500 4:40.00 Section 2 Class BB (#1)
2010-06-04 G-1500 4:41.31 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:44.09 Eddy Invite (#6)
2010-04-27 G-1500 4:47.72 Schenectady Girls Inv (#2)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:19.52 NY#45 Penn Relays finals (#21)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-07 G-1500 4:46.01 US#26 NY#18 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:49.27 NY State Meet (#9)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:49.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:49.50 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-20 G-1500 4:55.60 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2010-01-10 G-Mile 5:15.42 NY#36 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2010-01-15 G-3000 10:10.31 US#18 NY#12 Yale Invite (#7)
2010-02-20 G-3000 10:42.30 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-03-12 G-2Mile 10:59.82 US#27 NY#5 National Scholastic (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:30.16 NY#60 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#7)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:56.00 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#16)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:58.37 NY#31 Section 2 Champs (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 G-1500 4:45.35 NY#49 Fleet Feet Bethlehem Ladies Invite (#2)
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:49.00 Section 2 BB Champs (#3)
2009-05-09 G-3000 10:19.70 NY#38 Johnstown Inv (#1)
2009-06-06 G-3000 10:35.70 Section 2 State Quals (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 G-800 2:17.20 NY#72 Section 2 Class BB (#2)
2012-01-07 G-1000 2:58.80 US#45 NY#16 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2013-02-17 G-1000 3:03.08 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1000 3:03.08 NY#44 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2012-01-30 G-1000 3:04.32 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2012-02-20 G-1000 3:05.04 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2013-01-27 G-1000 3:05.66 NY Sec 2 Colonial Council Champs (#1)
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:34.60 US#31 NY#7 NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:37.64 US#43 NY#19 NY State Champs (#13)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:37.84 Eddy Games (#1)
2013-03-10 G-1500 4:37.96 US#18 NY#7 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2012-05-31 G-1500 4:39.58 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-20 G-1500 4:39.63 US#75 NY#17 Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 G-1500 4:39.91 US#6 NY#4 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
2010-05-27 G-1500 4:40.00 Section 2 Class BB (#1)
2013-02-17 G-1500 4:40.15 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1500 4:40.15 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:40.64 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#4)
2010-06-04 G-1500 4:41.31 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-12 G-1500 4:42.82 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2013-06-08 G-1500 4:43.74 NY State Meet (#16)
2012-05-24 G-1500 4:43.82 Section 2 Class BB Championships (#1)
2013-01-27 G-1500 4:43.92 NY Sec 2 Colonial Council Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:44.09 Eddy Invite (#6)
2012-02-26 G-1500 4:44.19 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-24 G-1500 4:45.18 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-18 G-1500 4:45.35 NY#49 Fleet Feet Bethlehem Ladies Invite (#2)
2010-02-07 G-1500 4:46.01 US#26 NY#18 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2012-02-20 G-1500 4:46.62 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2010-04-27 G-1500 4:47.72 Schenectady Girls Inv (#2)
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:49.00 Section 2 BB Champs (#3)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:49.27 NY State Meet (#9)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:49.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:49.50 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-20 G-1500 4:55.60 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2013-03-10 G-Mile 4:57.69 US#35 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2012-03-11 G-Mile 4:58.66 US#38 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2011-03-13 G-Mile 4:58.66 US#41 NY#12 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2012-01-11 G-Mile 5:01.87 Millrose Trials (#5)
2013-04-27 G-Mile 5:02.66 US#99 NY#4 Penn Relays Girls (#12)
2011-12-17 G-Mile 5:03.44 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2013-01-13 G-Mile 5:03.93 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2013-01-05 G-Mile 5:07.20 Hispanic Games (#5)
2011-12-28 G-Mile 5:08.90 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2013-01-16 G-Mile 5:12.37 Milrose Games Trials (#14)
2010-01-10 G-Mile 5:15.42 NY#36 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2012-04-28 G-3000 9:57.67 US#42 NY#7 Penn Relays (#10)
2012-01-21 G-3000 10:02.78 US#23 NY#9 Yale Classic (#8)
2010-01-15 G-3000 10:10.31 US#18 NY#12 Yale Invite (#7)
2011-06-11 G-3000 10:13.71 US#79 NY#30 New York Federation (#17)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:19.52 NY#45 Penn Relays finals (#21)
2009-05-09 G-3000 10:19.70 NY#38 Johnstown Inv (#1)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:21.65 US#74 NY#35 Yale Track Classic (#11)
2009-06-06 G-3000 10:35.70 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2012-05-24 G-3000 10:35.88 Section 2 Class BB Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 G-3000 10:36.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-26 G-3000 10:37.15 Section 2 Clas BB Champs (#2)
2010-02-20 G-3000 10:42.30 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-03-12 G-2Mile 10:59.82 US#27 NY#5 National Scholastic (#4)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 17:59.56 NY#25 Burnt Hills Invitational (#3)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:29.60 NY#29 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:30.16 NY#60 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#7)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 18:31.90 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:49.83 NY#70 Burnt Hills Invitational (#19)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:56.00 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#16)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:11.20 EJ Herrmann Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 19:15.10 NY Federation Championship (#27)
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:39.67 NY#14 B Section 2 Championship (#1)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:58.37 NY#31 Section 2 Champs (#13)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Ed Springstead Invitational (#1)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 18:18.90 NY#40 Section 2 Championships (#4)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:27.60 NY#41 Ed Springstead Invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:57.60 NY#10 Manhattan Invitational (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State