Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Andrew Sandoval
School Name: Plainfield North ( Plainfield, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Illinois State University, IL

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-800 1:57.50 IL#58 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-02 B-800 2:01.30 Oswego East Triangular (#1)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:24.72 IL#72 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:25.12 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:25.26 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:30.40 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:34.72 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:23.22 IL#26 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#2)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:23.87 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:41.60 IHSA Boys State Finals (#27)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:49.70 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:52.44 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-26 B-3200 10:11.30 Plainfield North triangular (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:21.77 US#63 IL#8 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#1)
2011-02-24 B-1600 4:30.83 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:34.20 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-03-06 B-3200 9:37.71 IL#32 SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:51.86 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#19)
2011-03-12 B-3200 10:29.10 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:57.00 IL#34 IL 3A Lockport Boys XC Sectional (#5)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#33 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#26)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:22.10 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#2)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Sterling Invitational (#9)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A Bolingbrook Regional (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:25.04 IL#69 Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#2)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:25.71 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#7)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:26.32 Glenbard South Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:26.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:37.53 Plainfield Central Hunt Invite (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:28.72 IL#31 Charleston Invite (#5)
2010-03-06 B-Mile 4:29.40 IL#7 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-800 1:57.50 IL#58 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-02 B-800 2:01.30 Oswego East Triangular (#1)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:21.77 US#63 IL#8 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#1)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:24.72 IL#72 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#3)
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:25.04 IL#69 Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#2)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:25.12 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:25.26 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:25.71 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#7)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:26.32 Glenbard South Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:26.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:28.72 IL#31 Charleston Invite (#5)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:30.40 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-02-24 B-1600 4:30.83 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:34.20 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:34.72 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:37.53 Plainfield Central Hunt Invite (#4)
2010-03-06 B-Mile 4:29.40 IL#7 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:23.22 IL#26 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#2)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:23.87 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-03-06 B-3200 9:37.71 IL#32 SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:41.60 IHSA Boys State Finals (#27)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:49.70 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:51.86 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#19)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:52.44 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-26 B-3200 10:11.30 Plainfield North triangular (#1)
2011-03-12 B-3200 10:29.10 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:57.00 IL#34 IL 3A Lockport Boys XC Sectional (#5)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#33 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#26)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:22.10 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#2)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Sterling Invitational (#9)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A Bolingbrook Regional (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State