Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Holly Cavalluzzo
School Name: Valley Central ( MONTGOMERY, NY)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Oregon State University, OR

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-16 G-1500 4:35.42 US#44 NY#10 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2013-06-08 G-1500 4:35.78 NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-16 G-Mile 4:57.30 US#51 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2013-06-08 G-3000 9:51.96 US#38 NY#4 NY State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 G-3200 10:32.29 US#53 NY#2 Loucks Games (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-04 G-800 2:19.40 NY#13 handtimed Varsity Classic (#4)
2013-02-01 G-1000 3:00.90 US#81 NY#36 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 G-1500 4:40.50 US#24 NY#11 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:45.46 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2013-01-19 G-1500 4:50.65 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:09.64 US#40 NY#14 OCIAA Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 NY#27 NY Class A State Meet (#20)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 19:06.60 NXN New York Regional (#25)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:04.90 NY#37 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:37.20 NY#4 Manhattan Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 G-800 2:15.29 NY#29 Section 9 Class A/D Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:31.71 US#25 NY#4 NY State Meet - Championship (#4)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:35.58 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 G-1500 4:40.82 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3000 9:57.36 US#40 NY#5 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 G-3000 10:00.20 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 G-3000 10:01.32 NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2012-05-10 G-3200 10:36.14 US#70 NY#2 Loucks Games (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 G-1500 4:40.69 US#8 NY#6 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 G-1500 4:42.56 Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 G-1500 4:43.14 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-11 G-1500 4:45.86 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-01-27 G-1500 4:51.79 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2012-02-11 G-3000 10:10.94 US#46 NY#16 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:28.51 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2012-02-06 G-3200 10:57.00 US#42 NY#1 Varsity Classic (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:42.00 NY#54 NXN Girls Championships (#47)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 18:53.80 NXN New York Regional Championship (#9)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Wave Mania (#2)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 19:08.72 Red Raider Run (#1)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 17:48.97 NY#9 Section 9 Class Championships (#2)
2011-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:05.03 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:46.68 Washingtonville Wizard inv (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-1500 4:36.34 US#41 NY#18 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2011-06-11 G-1500 4:37.97 New York Federation (#14)
2011-06-03 G-1500 4:38.32 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-25 G-1500 4:39.64 Section 9 Class a/d Champs (#2)
2011-06-11 G-3000 9:54.12 US#25 NY#9 New York Federation (#6)
2011-05-21 G-3000 9:58.84 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2011-06-03 G-3000 10:00.50 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 G-1500 4:42.46 US#25 NY#14 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-02-19 G-1500 4:43.24 NY Section 9 Championships (#2)
2011-02-26 G-1500 4:44.47 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-11 G-1500 4:55.90 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2011-02-07 G-1600 5:05.90 US#50 NY#2 Varsity Classic (#1)
2011-02-11 G-3000 10:21.59 US#37 NY#22 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:45.60 NY#78 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#11)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:52.50 New York Federation Champs (#12)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 NXN New York (#19)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Red Raider Run (#1)
2010-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:40.94 NY#15 Orange County Championships (#2)
2010-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:52.02 Section 9 Champiosnhips (#1)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:30.32 Suffern Invite (#1)
2010-08-04 G-3m_XC 18:42.87 Washingtonville Wizard inv (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 G-1500 4:45.60 NY#55 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-22 G-1500 4:48.65 OCIAA Champs (#5)
2010-06-04 G-3000 10:36.90 NY#84 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-27 G-3000 10:38.74 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-23 G-1500 4:47.98 US#39 NY#28 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2010-02-01 G-1500 4:49.21 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2010-02-06 G-3000 10:15.83 US#29 NY#18 OCIAA Girls Champs (#2)
2010-01-29 G-3000 10:25.96 OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:28.97 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:28.97 NY State Meet (#14)
2010-02-28 G-3000 10:34.55 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 G-3000 10:34.55 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:42.00 NY#13 OCIAA Div II Champs (#1)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:14.40 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#22)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Federation Champs (#19)
2009-10-30 G-3m_XC 17:54.21 NY#24 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:08.81 Section 9 Champs Class AA (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:36.91 US#37 NY#16 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2009-06-05 G-1500 4:39.68 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-16 G-1500 4:45.98 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 G-3000 10:17.91 NY#36 Orange County Championships (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-14 G-3000 10:13.71 US#26 NY#16 Orange County Ch (#2)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-08 G-1500 4:49.99 US#32 NY#26 NY State IN (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 G-800 2:15.29 NY#29 Section 9 Class A/D Championships (#1)
2013-02-04 G-800 2:19.40 NY#13 handtimed Varsity Classic (#4)
2013-02-01 G-1000 3:00.90 US#81 NY#36 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:31.71 US#25 NY#4 NY State Meet - Championship (#4)
2013-06-16 G-1500 4:35.42 US#44 NY#10 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:35.58 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 G-1500 4:35.78 NY State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 G-1500 4:36.34 US#41 NY#18 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:36.91 US#37 NY#16 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2011-06-11 G-1500 4:37.97 New York Federation (#14)
2011-06-03 G-1500 4:38.32 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-25 G-1500 4:39.64 Section 9 Class a/d Champs (#2)
2009-06-05 G-1500 4:39.68 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-23 G-1500 4:40.50 US#24 NY#11 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 G-1500 4:40.69 US#8 NY#6 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#4)
2012-06-01 G-1500 4:40.82 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 G-1500 4:42.46 US#25 NY#14 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2012-02-17 G-1500 4:42.56 Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 G-1500 4:43.14 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-19 G-1500 4:43.24 NY Section 9 Championships (#2)
2011-02-26 G-1500 4:44.47 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:45.46 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2010-06-04 G-1500 4:45.60 NY#55 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-11 G-1500 4:45.86 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2009-05-16 G-1500 4:45.98 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2010-01-23 G-1500 4:47.98 US#39 NY#28 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2010-05-22 G-1500 4:48.65 OCIAA Champs (#5)
2010-02-01 G-1500 4:49.21 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2008-03-08 G-1500 4:49.99 US#32 NY#26 NY State IN (#8)
2013-01-19 G-1500 4:50.65 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-01-27 G-1500 4:51.79 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2011-02-11 G-1500 4:55.90 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2011-02-07 G-1600 5:05.90 US#50 NY#2 Varsity Classic (#1)
2013-06-16 G-Mile 4:57.30 US#51 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2013-06-08 G-3000 9:51.96 US#38 NY#4 NY State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 G-3000 9:54.12 US#25 NY#9 New York Federation (#6)
2012-05-19 G-3000 9:57.36 US#40 NY#5 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 G-3000 9:58.84 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2012-06-01 G-3000 10:00.20 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-03 G-3000 10:00.50 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 G-3000 10:01.32 NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:09.64 US#40 NY#14 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 G-3000 10:10.94 US#46 NY#16 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2009-02-14 G-3000 10:13.71 US#26 NY#16 Orange County Ch (#2)
2010-02-06 G-3000 10:15.83 US#29 NY#18 OCIAA Girls Champs (#2)
2009-05-23 G-3000 10:17.91 NY#36 Orange County Championships (#3)
2011-02-11 G-3000 10:21.59 US#37 NY#22 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2010-01-29 G-3000 10:25.96 OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:28.51 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:28.97 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:28.97 NY State Meet (#14)
2010-02-28 G-3000 10:34.55 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 G-3000 10:34.55 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-04 G-3000 10:36.90 NY#84 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-27 G-3000 10:38.74 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#7)
2013-05-11 G-3200 10:32.29 US#53 NY#2 Loucks Games (#5)
2012-05-10 G-3200 10:36.14 US#70 NY#2 Loucks Games (#2)
2012-02-06 G-3200 10:57.00 US#42 NY#1 Varsity Classic (#3)
2009-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:42.00 NY#13 OCIAA Div II Champs (#1)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:14.40 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#22)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 NY#27 NY Class A State Meet (#20)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:42.00 NY#54 NXN Girls Championships (#47)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:45.60 NY#78 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#11)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:52.50 New York Federation Champs (#12)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 18:53.80 NXN New York Regional Championship (#9)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Wave Mania (#2)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Federation Champs (#19)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 19:06.60 NXN New York Regional (#25)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 19:08.72 Red Raider Run (#1)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 NXN New York (#19)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Red Raider Run (#1)
2010-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:40.94 NY#15 Orange County Championships (#2)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 17:48.97 NY#9 Section 9 Class Championships (#2)
2010-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:52.02 Section 9 Champiosnhips (#1)
2009-10-30 G-3m_XC 17:54.21 NY#24 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:04.90 NY#37 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2011-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:05.03 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:08.81 Section 9 Champs Class AA (#3)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:30.32 Suffern Invite (#1)
2010-08-04 G-3m_XC 18:42.87 Washingtonville Wizard inv (#1)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:46.68 Washingtonville Wizard inv (#1)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:37.20 NY#4 Manhattan Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State