Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Eureka ( EUREKA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 B-4x200 1:33.71 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2015-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.81 Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 B-4x200 1:34.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.36 IL#27 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:27.30 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 B-4x400 3:28.01 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.72 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.27 Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-01-01 B-4x400 3:33.34 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 8:08.17 IL#63 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-28 B-4x800 8:08.87 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:16.80 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:18.57 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:20.62 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-27 B-4x800 8:34.98 Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x800 8:39.20 John Levingston Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:38.02 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x400 3:40.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:40.03 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.64 Normal West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:43.78 Gene Armer Invitational (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.90 IL#40 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-29 B-4x100 43.20 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.42 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.57 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.67 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 44.11 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 44.17 Eureka Co-Ed Open (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.56 IL#43 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.35 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.81 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.30 Dunlap Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.02 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.05 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.70 Lewistown Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.10 IL#38 Dunlap Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:26.70 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:28.12 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 B-4x400 3:28.38 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:28.64 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:30.20 Lewistown Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.33 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-08 B-4x400 3:31.38 Eureka Co-Ed Open (#1)
2014-04-21 B-4x400 3:32.69 Eureka Co-Ed Open #2 (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:33.92 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:30.96 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.90 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x400 3:40.53 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:43.19 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.10 IL#50 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.17 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 B-4x100 43.43 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-06 B-4x100 43.89 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.04 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 44.05 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 44.45 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.34 IL#44 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.53 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.49 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.54 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2013-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.79 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:33.73 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:26.83 IL#68 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:28.73 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-23 B-4x400 3:28.83 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.05 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2013-04-22 B-4x400 3:32.31 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.72 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:26.70 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-02 B-4x800 8:27.30 Eureka Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 8:34.53 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-05-06 B-4x800 8:36.07 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:37.60 Roger Washburn Invitational (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.30 IL#83 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:36.42 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:36.90 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2013-03-22 B-4x400 3:32.52 IL#29 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.05 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.60 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.68 Corn Belt Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.77 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.04 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 44.09 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.19 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.25 Dunlap Relays (#)
2012-05-24 B-4x100 44.40 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.44 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.92 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.18 Dunlap Relays (#)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.39 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.47 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#14)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.86 Corn Belt Conference (#3)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.10 Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.53 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:24.85 IL#65 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:25.96 Corn Belt Conference (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.94 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.95 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.34 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-24 B-4x400 3:28.40 Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:36.58 IL#93 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.44 IPTT Classic - Class A (#9)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.33 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:43.53 Jacksonville Class A Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.09 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 44.76 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.25 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2011-05-26 B-4x200 1:33.63 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.33 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.63 Dunlap Eagle Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:25.17 IL#72 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.98 IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional (#1)
2011-05-26 B-4x400 3:30.10 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.85 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.60 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:26.83 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:31.79 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#4)
2011-04-21 B-SMR 3:45.53 IL#19 Dunlap Eagle Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:36.60 IL#95 IPTT Classic - Class A (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.62 Silver Streak Invitational (#7)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:38.13 Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:36.91 IL#78 IPTT Classic - Class A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.90 IL#40 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.10 IL#50 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.17 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 B-4x100 43.20 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.42 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 B-4x100 43.43 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.57 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.67 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.68 Corn Belt Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.70 IL#99 IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.77 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-06 B-4x100 43.89 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.04 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.04 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 44.05 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.09 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 44.09 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 44.11 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 44.17 Eureka Co-Ed Open (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.19 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2010-04-19 B-4x100 44.20 Eureka Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.25 Dunlap Relays (#)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.37 Eureka Invite (#1)
2012-05-24 B-4x100 44.40 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.44 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 44.45 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.50 Metamora Co Ed Invite (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 44.76 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.56 IL#43 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.34 IL#44 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.35 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.53 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.81 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-27 B-4x200 1:31.03 IL#67 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.30 Dunlap Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.49 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.54 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.60 IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional (#2)
2013-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.79 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.92 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2010-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.00 Eureka Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.02 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.05 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.18 Dunlap Relays (#)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.25 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.39 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.47 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#14)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.70 Lewistown Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.86 Corn Belt Conference (#3)
2011-05-26 B-4x200 1:33.63 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional (#3)
2015-01-01 B-4x200 1:33.71 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:33.73 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.81 Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.10 Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.33 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.53 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.63 Dunlap Eagle Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 B-4x200 1:34.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.30 IL#83 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:36.42 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:36.58 IL#93 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:36.60 IL#95 IPTT Classic - Class A (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.90 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:36.90 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.62 Silver Streak Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:38.02 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:38.13 Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.44 IPTT Classic - Class A (#9)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.36 IL#27 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.10 IL#38 Dunlap Relays (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.80 IL#49 IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:24.85 IL#65 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:25.17 IL#72 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:25.96 Corn Belt Conference (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:26.70 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:26.83 IL#68 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.94 IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.95 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:27.30 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.98 IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 B-4x400 3:28.01 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:28.12 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.34 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-29 B-4x400 3:28.38 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-24 B-4x400 3:28.40 Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:28.64 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.72 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:28.73 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-23 B-4x400 3:28.83 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.05 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-26 B-4x400 3:30.10 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:30.20 Lewistown Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.33 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.85 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#3)
2015-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.27 Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x400 3:31.38 Eureka Co-Ed Open (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:32.30 Metamora Co Ed Invite (#4)
2013-04-22 B-4x400 3:32.31 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x400 3:32.52 IL#29 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#1)
2014-04-21 B-4x400 3:32.69 Eureka Co-Ed Open #2 (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.72 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2006-03-31 B-4x400 3:32.87 IL#14 IPTT Classic - Class A (#5)
2015-01-01 B-4x400 3:33.34 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.60 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:33.92 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.05 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:36.91 IL#78 IPTT Classic - Class A (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.33 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.60 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x400 3:40.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:40.03 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x400 3:40.53 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:43.19 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:43.53 Jacksonville Class A Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.64 Normal West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:43.78 Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2005-05-28 B-4x800 7:54.48 US#78 IL#6 Statemeet Boys 1A (#1)
2000-05-27 B-4x800 7:55.50 US#60 IL#7 1A State Boys (#2)
2002-05-25 B-4x800 7:58.99 IL#12 State Boys 1A (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 8:08.17 IL#63 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-28 B-4x800 8:08.87 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2000-04-01 B-4x800 8:12.30 IL#5 Top Times (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State