Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Schaumburg ( SCHAUMBURG, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.10 IL#13 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.27 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 42.33 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.90 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 B-4x100 43.93 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.06 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.99 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.52 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.07 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.59 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.07 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.42 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.56 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.41 IL#31 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:43.32 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 B-4x100 41.52 US#75 IL#4 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 41.59 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 41.81 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 41.82 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 42.13 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.26 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.57 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.08 US#15 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:26.13 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:27.69 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.87 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x200 1:28.04 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.40 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.59 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.78 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:28.80 Hoffman Estates Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.05 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:31.57 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:36.70 IL#99 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.01 IL#46 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 43.15 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.33 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.80 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.29 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.60 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-13 B-4x100 44.70 Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.82 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.13 IL#19 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.43 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.96 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.83 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.11 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.14 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.67 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.16 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.25 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.45 Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.60 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.54 IL#20 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#1)
2013-02-07 B-4x200 1:38.20 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:41.68 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.42 IL#87 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.80 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.90 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.95 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.10 Saxons Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.34 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-10 B-4x100 44.90 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:29.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.89 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.56 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)
2011-04-26 B-4x100 45.00 MSL West Division Championships (#4)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:34.07 Sabre Invitational (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.85 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:02.87 IL#44 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:05.53 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:06.19 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x800 8:13.50 Buffalo Grove Triangular (#2)
2011-04-26 B-4x800 8:16.70 MSL West Division Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:23.03 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:23.74 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:30.39 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:33.49 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x800 8:35.20 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:35.40 IL#62 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:38.30 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:21.00 IL#34 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:28.25 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x800 8:40.60 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.40 IL#79 Mid Suburban League (#2)
2010-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#1)
2010-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 MSL West Boys Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.14 Sabre Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.38 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#7)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.48 Wanner Knights Invite (#9)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.54 Northern Illinois Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.84 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2010-04-20 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL#84 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.51 Sabre Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:33.77 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.78 IL#47 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.75 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-26 B-4x400 3:27.60 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:29.09 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.20 Mid Suburban League (#9)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:59.92 IL#33 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2010-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.50 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2010-04-26 B-4x800 8:14.00 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#2)
2010-04-26 B-4x800 8:14.00 MSL West Boys Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.20 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2010-04-24 B-4x800 8:24.86 Sabre Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:35.54 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#12)

2000 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-01 B-4x800 8:13.30 IL#6 Top Times (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 B-4x100 41.52 US#75 IL#4 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 41.59 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 41.81 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 41.82 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.10 IL#13 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 42.13 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.26 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.27 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 42.33 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.57 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.90 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.01 IL#46 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 43.15 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.33 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.40 IL#79 Mid Suburban League (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.42 IL#87 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2010-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#1)
2010-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 MSL West Boys Invite (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.80 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.80 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.90 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 B-4x100 43.93 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.95 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.06 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.10 Saxons Invitational (#5)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.14 Sabre Invite (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.29 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.34 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.38 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#7)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.48 Wanner Knights Invite (#9)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.54 Northern Illinois Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.56 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.60 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-13 B-4x100 44.70 Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.82 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.84 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2012-04-10 B-4x100 44.90 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.99 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#6)
2011-04-26 B-4x100 45.00 MSL West Division Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.08 US#15 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:26.13 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:27.69 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.87 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x200 1:28.04 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.40 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.52 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.59 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.78 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:28.80 Hoffman Estates Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.05 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.07 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.13 IL#19 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.43 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.59 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.96 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.07 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.42 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.83 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.11 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.14 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2010-04-20 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL#84 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.67 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.51 Sabre Invite (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.16 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.25 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.45 Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.54 IL#20 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.56 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:33.77 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:34.07 Sabre Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.41 IL#31 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.85 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:35.40 IL#62 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:36.70 IL#99 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.89 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2013-02-07 B-4x200 1:38.20 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:38.30 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.78 IL#47 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.75 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-26 B-4x400 3:27.60 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:29.09 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.20 Mid Suburban League (#9)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:41.68 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:43.32 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#9)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:59.92 IL#33 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:02.87 IL#44 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:05.53 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:06.19 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2000-04-01 B-4x800 8:13.30 IL#6 Top Times (#3)
2010-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.50 Hersey Triangular (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x800 8:13.50 Buffalo Grove Triangular (#2)
2010-04-26 B-4x800 8:14.00 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#2)
2010-04-26 B-4x800 8:14.00 MSL West Boys Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.20 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2011-04-26 B-4x800 8:16.70 MSL West Division Championships (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:21.00 IL#34 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:23.03 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:23.74 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2010-04-24 B-4x800 8:24.86 Sabre Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:28.25 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:29.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:30.39 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:31.57 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:33.49 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x800 8:35.20 Schaumburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:35.54 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#12)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.60 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x800 8:40.60 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State