Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Mary Kate Anselmini
School Name: Ward Melville ( SETAUKET, NY)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Stanford University, CA

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 G-1500 4:31.42 US#23 NY#8 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#1)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:32.47 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2011-05-14 G-3000 9:48.50 US#19 NY#7 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2011-05-26 G-3000 9:49.67 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#1)
2011-06-04 G-ST2K 6:33.01 US#3 NY#2 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 6:33.14 New York Federation (#1)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 6:34.69 NB Nationals (#1)
2011-05-19 G-ST2K 6:46.68 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-05 G-1000 3:02.24 NY#34 Girls Crossover (#1)
2011-01-29 G-1500 4:39.63 US#18 NY#11 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
2011-02-05 G-1500 4:40.62 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#1)
2010-12-18 G-Mile 4:58.06 US#37 NY#9 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2011-01-28 G-Mile 5:01.70 Millrose Games (#8)
2011-01-15 G-3000 9:48.00 US#5 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-03-05 G-3000 9:48.85 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2011-02-12 G-3000 10:17.45 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 17:45.70 NY#11 Brown Invitational (#2)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 18:45.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#17)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:47.50 New York Federation Champs (#10)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:51.30 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#14)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Section 11 Championships (#1)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:24.87 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 G-4k_XC 14:52.16 NY#12 St Anthonys Invite (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:43.29 US#99 NY#43 Eddy Invite (#4)
2010-05-08 G-1500 4:43.50 Massapequa Chief Invite (#2)
2010-05-26 G-1500 4:43.73 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#2)
2010-05-26 G-3000 10:10.92 US#68 NY#30 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#1)
2010-06-19 G-ST2K 6:42.78 US#1 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-06-05 G-ST2K 6:45.50 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-21 G-ST2K 6:50.52 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-19 G-Mile 4:58.28 US#29 NY#8 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:14.10 NY#39 Brown Invitational-Championship (#9)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:34.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#36)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:01.30 Bowdoin Classic (#2)
2009-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:22.50 Section 11 Champs (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-26 G-1500 4:31.63 US#12 NY#5 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-04-13 G-1500 4:42.20 Adkins Classic (#2)
2009-05-02 G-1500 4:46.01 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2009-05-07 G-ST2K 6:56.96 US#6 NY#4 Loucks Games (#1)
2009-06-13 G-ST2K 6:57.00 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-07 G-ST2K 7:04.06 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#1)
2009-07-01 G-ST2K 7:32.49 USATF World Youth Trials (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-17 G-1000 2:57.86 US#33 NY#8 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2008-12-12 G-Mile 5:05.42 US#49 NY#14 Bishop Loughlin (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-17 G-1000 2:57.86 US#33 NY#8 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-01-05 G-1000 3:02.24 NY#34 Girls Crossover (#1)
2011-05-26 G-1500 4:31.42 US#23 NY#8 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 G-1500 4:31.63 US#12 NY#5 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:32.47 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2011-01-29 G-1500 4:39.63 US#18 NY#11 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
2011-02-05 G-1500 4:40.62 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#1)
2009-04-13 G-1500 4:42.20 Adkins Classic (#2)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:43.29 US#99 NY#43 Eddy Invite (#4)
2010-05-08 G-1500 4:43.50 Massapequa Chief Invite (#2)
2010-05-26 G-1500 4:43.73 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#2)
2009-05-02 G-1500 4:46.01 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2010-12-18 G-Mile 4:58.06 US#37 NY#9 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2009-12-19 G-Mile 4:58.28 US#29 NY#8 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2011-01-28 G-Mile 5:01.70 Millrose Games (#8)
2008-12-12 G-Mile 5:05.42 US#49 NY#14 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2011-01-15 G-3000 9:48.00 US#5 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-05-14 G-3000 9:48.50 US#19 NY#7 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-3000 9:48.85 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2011-05-26 G-3000 9:49.67 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#1)
2010-05-26 G-3000 10:10.92 US#68 NY#30 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#1)
2011-02-12 G-3000 10:17.45 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 G-ST2K 6:33.01 US#3 NY#2 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 6:33.14 New York Federation (#1)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 6:34.69 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-06-19 G-ST2K 6:42.78 US#1 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-06-05 G-ST2K 6:45.50 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-19 G-ST2K 6:46.68 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)
2010-05-21 G-ST2K 6:50.52 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)
2009-05-07 G-ST2K 6:56.96 US#6 NY#4 Loucks Games (#1)
2009-06-13 G-ST2K 6:57.00 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-07 G-ST2K 7:04.06 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#1)
2009-07-01 G-ST2K 7:32.49 USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 17:45.70 NY#11 Brown Invitational (#2)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:14.10 NY#39 Brown Invitational-Championship (#9)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:34.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#36)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 18:45.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#17)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:47.50 New York Federation Champs (#10)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:51.30 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#14)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Section 11 Championships (#1)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:01.30 Bowdoin Classic (#2)
2009-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:22.50 Section 11 Champs (#5)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:24.87 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 G-4k_XC 14:52.16 NY#12 St Anthonys Invite (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State