Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Hayley McMahon
School Name: Arlington ( LAGRANGEVILLE, NY)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-05 G-400 58.02 NY#32 Eastern States (#1)
2011-06-11 G-800 2:11.27 US#53 NY#7 New York Federation (#2)
2011-05-12 G-800 2:11.53 Loucks Games (#4)
2011-06-03 G-800 2:12.62 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-06-18 G-800 2:14.63 NB Nationals (#11)
2011-05-28 G-1500 4:37.20 US#48 NY#21 Section 1 Class A (#2)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:38.80 Somers Lions Club Invite (#2)
2011-05-12 G-1600 5:04.48 NY#9 Loucks Games (#10)
2011-04-30 G-Mile 5:00.14 US#60 NY#10 Penn Relays finals (#11)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-01 G-800 2:16.93 US#59 NY#10 Eastern States Championship (#4)
2011-01-30 G-1000 2:55.70 US#23 NY#12 Northern County Championships (#1)
2011-01-18 G-1000 3:01.50 Rockland Coaches Inv (#1)
2011-02-26 G-1500 4:31.61 US#3 NY#1 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-02-21 G-1500 4:41.60 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2011-03-05 G-1500 4:49.58 NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2011-01-30 G-1500 4:57.30 Northern County Championships (#1)
2011-03-13 G-Mile 5:13.85 NY#33 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#26)
2010-12-19 G-3000 10:41.90 NY#54 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#2)
2010-12-28 G-3200 11:33.50 NY#4 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:13.67 NY#35 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 19:19.99 Section 1 Coaches & Officials (#9)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 19:20.15 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:26.17 Section 1 Championships (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 G-800 2:15.50 NY#42 Somer Lions Club Invite (#1)
2010-05-29 G-1500 4:34.64 US#23 NY#12 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2010-05-21 G-1500 4:36.21 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:37.03 NY State Champs (#12)
2010-06-19 G-1500 4:44.43 NB Nationals (#19)
2010-04-16 G-1500 4:45.10 Tri Valley Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:49.50 Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 G-1600 4:55.68 US#72 NY#2 Loucks Games (#2)
2010-06-19 G-Mile 5:04.95 NY#16 NB Nationals (#19)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 G-1000 2:58.38 US#45 NY#20 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2010-01-31 G-1000 2:59.00 Northern County Champs (#1)
2010-01-27 G-1500 4:36.46 US#8 NY#5 Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-01-15 G-1500 4:38.30 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:42.10 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-01-22 G-1500 4:53.30 Section 1 League I-A (#1)
2010-01-13 G-Mile 4:59.90 US#37 NY#12 Millrose Trials (#1)
2010-01-29 G-Mile 5:02.72 Millrose Games (#8)
2009-12-28 G-3200 11:12.30 US#67 NY#2 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:29.90 NY#59 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#31)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 19:02.65 Section 1 Champs (#3)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Federation Champs (#22)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Briarwood Invitational (#1)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:20.10 Bowdoin Classic (#3)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:29.90 NXN NY Championships (#30)
2009-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:48.60 Washingtonville Inv (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-29 G-1500 4:35.31 US#25 NY#10 Section 1 State Quals (#1)
2009-05-23 G-1500 4:37.80 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2009-06-06 G-Mile 5:02.49 US#60 NY#5 Eastern State Championships (#)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-22 G-1500 4:39.85 US#8 NY#6 NY Section 1 qual (#3)
2009-02-16 G-1500 4:48.40 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-05 G-400 58.02 NY#32 Eastern States (#1)
2011-06-11 G-800 2:11.27 US#53 NY#7 New York Federation (#2)
2011-05-12 G-800 2:11.53 Loucks Games (#4)
2011-06-03 G-800 2:12.62 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-06-18 G-800 2:14.63 NB Nationals (#11)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:15.50 NY#42 Somer Lions Club Invite (#1)
2011-03-01 G-800 2:16.93 US#59 NY#10 Eastern States Championship (#4)
2011-01-30 G-1000 2:55.70 US#23 NY#12 Northern County Championships (#1)
2010-01-16 G-1000 2:58.38 US#45 NY#20 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2010-01-31 G-1000 2:59.00 Northern County Champs (#1)
2011-01-18 G-1000 3:01.50 Rockland Coaches Inv (#1)
2011-02-26 G-1500 4:31.61 US#3 NY#1 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2010-05-29 G-1500 4:34.64 US#23 NY#12 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2009-04-29 G-1500 4:35.31 US#25 NY#10 Section 1 State Quals (#1)
2010-05-21 G-1500 4:36.21 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-01-27 G-1500 4:36.46 US#8 NY#5 Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:37.03 NY State Champs (#12)
2011-05-28 G-1500 4:37.20 US#48 NY#21 Section 1 Class A (#2)
2009-05-23 G-1500 4:37.80 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2010-01-15 G-1500 4:38.30 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:38.80 Somers Lions Club Invite (#2)
2009-02-22 G-1500 4:39.85 US#8 NY#6 NY Section 1 qual (#3)
2011-02-21 G-1500 4:41.60 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:42.10 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-06-19 G-1500 4:44.43 NB Nationals (#19)
2010-04-16 G-1500 4:45.10 Tri Valley Invite (#2)
2009-02-16 G-1500 4:48.40 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:49.50 Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2011-03-05 G-1500 4:49.58 NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2010-01-22 G-1500 4:53.30 Section 1 League I-A (#1)
2011-01-30 G-1500 4:57.30 Northern County Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 G-1600 4:55.68 US#72 NY#2 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-05-12 G-1600 5:04.48 NY#9 Loucks Games (#10)
2010-01-13 G-Mile 4:59.90 US#37 NY#12 Millrose Trials (#1)
2011-04-30 G-Mile 5:00.14 US#60 NY#10 Penn Relays finals (#11)
2009-06-06 G-Mile 5:02.49 US#60 NY#5 Eastern State Championships (#)
2010-01-29 G-Mile 5:02.72 Millrose Games (#8)
2010-06-19 G-Mile 5:04.95 NY#16 NB Nationals (#19)
2011-03-13 G-Mile 5:13.85 NY#33 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#26)
2010-12-19 G-3000 10:41.90 NY#54 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#2)
2009-12-28 G-3200 11:12.30 US#67 NY#2 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2010-12-28 G-3200 11:33.50 NY#4 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:13.67 NY#35 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:29.90 NY#59 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#31)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 19:02.65 Section 1 Champs (#3)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Federation Champs (#22)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Briarwood Invitational (#1)
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 19:19.99 Section 1 Coaches & Officials (#9)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:20.10 Bowdoin Classic (#3)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 19:20.15 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:26.17 Section 1 Championships (#3)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:29.90 NXN NY Championships (#30)
2009-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:48.60 Washingtonville Inv (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State