Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Twinsburg ( TWINSBURG, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 47.88 OH#5 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 47.92 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 47.98 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.14 Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.68 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.91 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-04-25 G-4x100 49.29 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.49 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.80 US#82 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:41.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:41.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:41.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.64 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.40 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-04-10 G-4x200 1:46.18 Greg Lusk Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.88 OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.67 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.86 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.96 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.82 OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.22 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.53 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.35 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-06-15 G-4x400 4:04.77 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.32 OH#10 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.21 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.27 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.31 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.73 Comet Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 G-4x100 48.92 OH#18 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.21 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.28 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.50 OH D1 Austintown District (#3)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 52.02 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#9)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 52.24 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.85 OH#98 OH D1 Austintown District (#4)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:49.19 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#10)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:03.86 OH#61 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-05-11 G-4x400 4:04.12 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.62 OH#91 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:46.75 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#10)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.21 OH#7 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.62 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.97 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.32 OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.42 Mehock Relays (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.66 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:39.22 US#24 OH#4 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.18 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:40.66 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.99 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.05 OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:43.00 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.19 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:45.65 Poland Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.05 Mehock Relays (#5)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:58.84 OH#28 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.77 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.67 US#41 OH#5 Rubber City Open (#3)
2009-01-31 G-4x200 1:44.68 Kent State Open #1 (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 G-4x200 1:40.21 US#42 OH#4 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 G-4x200 1:40.31 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2008-04-19 G-4x200 1:42.99 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#2)
2008-06-07 G-4x400 3:52.52 US#77 OH#7 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2008-05-28 G-4x400 3:53.10 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:23.52 US#95 OH#9 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#6)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-23 G-4x200 1:45.65 US#62 OH#5 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)
2008-03-15 G-4x400 4:01.26 US#49 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2008-02-23 G-4x400 4:03.38 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.99 OH#18 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#6)
2007-06-01 G-4x800 9:10.38 US#13 OH#1 OH D1 State OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:15.37 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 47.88 OH#5 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 47.92 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 47.98 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.14 Optimist Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.21 OH#7 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.32 OH#10 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.62 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.68 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.91 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 48.92 OH#18 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.97 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.21 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.21 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.27 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.28 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2015-04-25 G-4x100 49.29 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.31 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.32 OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.42 Mehock Relays (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.49 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.50 OH D1 Austintown District (#3)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.66 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.67 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.73 Comet Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.86 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.96 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 52.02 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#9)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 52.24 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:39.22 US#24 OH#4 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.18 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2008-05-28 G-4x200 1:40.21 US#42 OH#4 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 G-4x200 1:40.31 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:40.66 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.80 US#82 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:41.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:41.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:41.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.99 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.05 OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.64 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2008-04-19 G-4x200 1:42.99 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#2)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.99 OH#18 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#6)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:43.00 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.19 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#1)
2009-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.67 US#41 OH#5 Rubber City Open (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.40 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2009-01-31 G-4x200 1:44.68 Kent State Open #1 (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:45.65 Poland Invitational (#2)
2008-02-23 G-4x200 1:45.65 US#62 OH#5 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.05 Mehock Relays (#5)
2015-04-10 G-4x200 1:46.18 Greg Lusk Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.62 OH#91 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:46.75 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#10)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.85 OH#98 OH D1 Austintown District (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:49.19 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#10)
2008-06-07 G-4x400 3:52.52 US#77 OH#7 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2008-05-28 G-4x400 3:53.10 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:58.84 OH#28 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.77 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.82 OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.88 OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2008-03-15 G-4x400 4:01.26 US#49 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.22 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.53 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.35 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2008-02-23 G-4x400 4:03.38 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:03.86 OH#61 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-05-11 G-4x400 4:04.12 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2014-06-15 G-4x400 4:04.77 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#25)
2007-06-01 G-4x800 9:10.38 US#13 OH#1 OH D1 State OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:15.37 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:23.52 US#95 OH#9 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State