Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Trotwood-Madison ( TROTWOOD, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.79 OH#22 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.02 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.16 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.25 OH#87 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.99 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.17 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.87 OH#48 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.45 OH#55 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.94 OH D1 Wayne District (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.57 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.63 OH D1 Wayne District (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-4x100 41.85 OH#3 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.46 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.57 pre OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.80 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.57 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.26 OH#12 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.41 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.05 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.46 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.37 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-10 B-4x200 1:34.90 OH#38 Dave Wottle Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.20 OH#8 Trotwood Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.45 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.48 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.57 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.64 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.15 Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.15 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.96 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.33 US#69 OH#6 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.14 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.57 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.67 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.37 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.49 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.16 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.35 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:30.67 Trotwood Relays (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:19.62 OH#11 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.68 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.34 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.74 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:33.45 OH#23 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-02-19 B-4x200 1:33.53 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-02-04 B-4x200 1:34.06 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-25 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 OH#1 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.04 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.22 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.23 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.53 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.78 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.81 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.16 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.19 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:27.47 US#55 OH#4 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.69 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.87 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.71 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.18 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.52 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.68 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.45 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:16.02 US#27 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:16.73 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:18.75 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:19.48 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.21 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:22.75 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.70 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:25.56 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 8:03.92 OH#37 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-04-05 B-4x800 8:33.86 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.63 US#33 OH#3 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:32.50 Ohio State Open #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.31 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.63 Kent State #2 (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:25.81 US#50 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2011-03-06 B-4x400 3:29.39 Kent State #3 (#3)
2011-01-30 B-4x400 3:32.54 Sid Sink Open (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.58 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.68 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 42.72 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.78 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.90 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:26.15 US#12 OH#2 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.08 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.15 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.37 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.37 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.83 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.97 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:13.05 US#6 OH#1 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:13.05 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:17.07 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:17.66 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.15 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.15 pre OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:20.17 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.13 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.87 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:30.01 US#15 OH#2 Ohio State Open #4 (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:30.04 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:30.12 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.30 Kent State #3 (#2)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:32.08 Ohio State Open #1 (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x400 3:16.12 US#1 OH#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-03-07 B-4x400 3:18.32 Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-01-16 B-4x400 3:25.59 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2010-01-23 B-4x400 3:27.36 Ohio State Open #1 (#1)
2010-02-27 B-4x400 3:29.71 Ohio State Open #4 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.78 OH#21 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-16 B-4x100 41.57 US#33 OH#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 OH#1 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#1)
2005-06-18 B-4x100 41.78 US#53 OH#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 41.85 OH#3 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2006-06-16 B-4x100 41.99 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.04 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.20 OH#8 Trotwood Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.22 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.23 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.45 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.46 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.48 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.53 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.57 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.57 pre OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.58 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.64 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.68 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 42.72 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.78 OH#21 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.78 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.78 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.79 OH#22 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.80 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.81 pre Dayton Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.81 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.82 Dayton Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.90 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-04-17 B-4x100 42.99 Volunteer Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.02 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.15 Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.15 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.16 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.16 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.19 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.33 Eastmoor Invite (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.45 OH#55 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.57 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.94 OH D1 Wayne District (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.96 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#2)
2008-06-21 B-4x200 1:25.18 US#2 OH#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2008-06-07 B-4x200 1:25.44 OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2006-06-02 B-4x200 1:25.95 US#10 OH#2 OH State D1 (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:26.15 US#12 OH#2 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#1)
2006-06-16 B-4x200 1:26.52 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2005-06-18 B-4x200 1:26.71 US#20 OH#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2007-06-01 B-4x200 1:26.83 US#38 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2006-05-24 B-4x200 1:26.87 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#1)
2005-06-04 B-4x200 1:26.91 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:26.94 US#25 OH#3 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2007-06-16 B-4x200 1:27.00 Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.14 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2008-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.19 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 B-4x200 1:27.30 Trotwood-Mad OUT (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.33 US#69 OH#6 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2008-04-25 B-4x200 1:27.37 Dayton-Moses OUT (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.40 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2004-05-01 B-4x200 1:27.40 US#40 OH#2 Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2004-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.46 Statemeet Div 1 (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:27.47 US#55 OH#4 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.47 Region Div 1 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.48 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.69 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#1)
2007-05-05 B-4x200 1:27.77 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:27.79 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.83 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:27.84 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.87 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.08 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.14 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.15 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.20 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2006-05-06 B-4x200 1:28.24 Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2004-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.26 District Div 1 (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.26 OH#12 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2007-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.30 OH Dist SW D1 Piqua OUT (#1)
2005-05-07 B-4x200 1:28.33 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.37 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.37 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.41 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.57 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.67 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.71 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.83 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.97 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2008-02-03 B-4x200 1:29.02 US#7 OH#1 Kent St #2 IN (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.05 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.18 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.37 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.46 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.49 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.52 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.63 Eastmoor Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.68 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.76 US#15 OH#3 Kent State #3 (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:30.01 US#15 OH#2 Ohio State Open #4 (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:30.04 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:30.12 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.16 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.35 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.37 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.45 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.63 US#33 OH#3 Kent State #3 (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:30.67 Trotwood Relays (#2)
2007-03-11 B-4x200 1:30.81 US#46 OH#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.25 OH#87 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.30 Kent State #3 (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.51 OATCC State Div 1 (#10)
2007-02-24 B-4x200 1:31.54 Bishop Hartley IN (#1)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.54 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.99 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:32.08 Ohio State Open #1 (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.17 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State