Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Bishop Hartley ( OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.91 OH#90 OH D2 Central District 1 (#3)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.56 OH#96 OH D2 Central District 1 (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.89 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.62 OH#18 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.25 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.21 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.90 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.14 OH D2 Heath District (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.39 OH#35 Rubber City HS Open (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.16 OH#60 OH D2 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.22 Central Catholic League Meet (#1)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.63 Gahanna Relays (#5)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.83 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.08 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:23.04 OH#38 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.95 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:33.09 OH#20 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:33.47 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-02-04 B-4x200 1:33.48 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:34.08 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:34.83 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:27.68 OH#9 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:29.02 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:32.83 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.27 OH#60 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.40 OH Hamilton District (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.52 pre OH Hamilton District (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.75 Penn Relays heats (#37)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 44.00 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.02 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.45 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.89 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.76 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.83 Central Catholic League Meet (#1)
2011-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.10 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.26 pre OH Hamilton District (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:20.19 OH#8 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:20.34 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.12 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.44 US#61 OH#9 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:31.72 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#5)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:31.72 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#5)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:34.31 Ohio State Open #2 (#4)
2011-01-22 B-4x200 1:34.82 Ohio State Open #1 (#2)
2011-02-19 B-4x400 3:25.16 US#41 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2011-02-08 B-4x400 3:27.30 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x400 3:27.30 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.57 OH#16 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.77 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.25 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.45 pre OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.91 pre Arcadia Open Div (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 44.00 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:28.70 OH#23 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.91 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:21.58 OH#27 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:24.59 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.07 US#42 OH#7 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:32.75 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:35.94 Jerome Fields Open (#8)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:36.00 Ohio State Open #1 (#5)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:31.08 OH#17 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.71 OH#16 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.22 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.27 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.36 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#1)
2009-06-20 B-4x100 43.42 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#27)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.59 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#3)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.72 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#2)
2009-06-20 B-4x200 1:29.16 OH#28 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.60 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.61 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#3)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.72 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.95 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.27 pre OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.41 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.43 OH#11 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.61 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.96 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.34 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2009-04-17 B-4x400 3:23.83 Volunteer Classic (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.58 US#54 OH#11 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:25.31 US#54 OH#7 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2009-02-21 B-4x400 3:25.92 Rubber City Open (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x400 3:27.71 pre National Scholastic (#25)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.57 OH#16 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.71 OH#16 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.77 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.22 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.25 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.27 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.27 OH#60 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.36 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.40 OH Hamilton District (#2)
2009-06-20 B-4x100 43.42 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#27)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.45 pre OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.52 pre OH Hamilton District (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.59 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.72 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.75 Penn Relays heats (#37)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.91 OH#90 OH D2 Central District 1 (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.91 pre Arcadia Open Div (#6)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 44.00 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 44.00 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.62 OH#18 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:28.70 OH#23 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.02 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2009-06-20 B-4x200 1:29.16 OH#28 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.25 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.45 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.89 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.16 OH#60 OH D2 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.21 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.22 Central Catholic League Meet (#1)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.60 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.61 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#3)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.63 Gahanna Relays (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.72 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.76 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.83 Central Catholic League Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.83 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.90 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.95 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.07 US#42 OH#7 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.08 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#4)
2011-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.10 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.14 OH D2 Heath District (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.26 pre OH Hamilton District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.44 US#61 OH#9 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.56 OH#96 OH D2 Central District 1 (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.58 US#54 OH#11 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:31.72 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#5)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:31.72 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.89 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#11)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.91 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#4)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.27 pre OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.41 pre OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#7)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:32.75 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:33.09 OH#20 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:33.47 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-02-04 B-4x200 1:33.48 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:34.08 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:34.31 Ohio State Open #2 (#4)
2011-01-22 B-4x200 1:34.82 Ohio State Open #1 (#2)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:34.83 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.39 OH#35 Rubber City HS Open (#13)
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:35.94 Jerome Fields Open (#8)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:36.00 Ohio State Open #1 (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:20.19 OH#8 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:20.34 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.43 OH#11 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:21.58 OH#27 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.61 OH D3 Dayton Region 8 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.96 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.34 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:23.04 OH#38 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.12 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2009-04-17 B-4x400 3:23.83 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.95 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:24.59 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2011-02-19 B-4x400 3:25.16 US#41 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:25.31 US#54 OH#7 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2009-02-21 B-4x400 3:25.92 Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x400 3:27.30 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x400 3:27.30 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:27.68 OH#9 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x400 3:27.71 pre National Scholastic (#25)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:29.02 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:31.08 OH#17 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:32.83 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State