Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Shaker Heights ( SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:01.72 OH#35 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.59 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.64 OH#82 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.78 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.97 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#13)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.33 OH#12 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:33.21 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:34.10 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.60 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Region 1 (#15)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#15)
2012-04-28 B-DMR 10:44.03 OH#9 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.82 OH#19 Kent State #3 (#8)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#10)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#10)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.74 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#2)
2011-03-06 B-4x400 3:32.74 OH#20 Kent State #3 (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.32 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.63 OH#83 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.86 OH D1 Ravenna District (#6)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.97 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.47 OH#36 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.65 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.46 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:30.58 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.80 Miele Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.84 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.88 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.97 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.57 OH#61 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:32.25 US#87 OH#15 OATCC State Div 1 (#14)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:22.89 US#25 OH#3 OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2009-02-21 B-4x400 3:27.94 Rubber City Open (#3)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x400 3:27.00 US#68 OH#5 OH State D1 IN (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 B-4x100 41.96 US#82 OH#4 p AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 B-4x400 3:17.44 US#55 OH#2 Regional (#2)
2002-06-08 B-4x400 3:17.94 State Meet Div 1 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 B-4x100 41.96 US#82 OH#4 p AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.63 OH#83 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.64 OH#82 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.86 OH D1 Ravenna District (#6)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.97 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.47 OH#36 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.65 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.46 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:30.58 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.80 Miele Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.84 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.88 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.97 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.60 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Region 1 (#15)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#15)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.78 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.97 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:32.25 US#87 OH#15 OATCC State Div 1 (#14)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.33 OH#12 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#13)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.82 OH#19 Kent State #3 (#8)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:33.21 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:34.10 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#10)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#10)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.74 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#2)
2002-06-01 B-4x400 3:17.44 US#55 OH#2 Regional (#2)
2002-06-08 B-4x400 3:17.94 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:22.89 US#25 OH#3 OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.32 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.57 OH#61 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)
2008-03-15 B-4x400 3:27.00 US#68 OH#5 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2009-02-21 B-4x400 3:27.94 Rubber City Open (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x400 3:32.74 OH#20 Kent State #3 (#6)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:01.72 OH#35 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.59 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2012-04-28 B-DMR 10:44.03 OH#9 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State