Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Solon ( SOLON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.97 OH#97 Euclid Relays (#4)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.50 OH#63 Euclid Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.56 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.88 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.03 Optimist Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.78 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:01.06 OH#31 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x16 18:30.15 OH#12 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x16 18:51.34 Medina Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.82 OH#22 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:34.86 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.17 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:15.05 OH#12 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.33 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.44 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.44 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.62 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.65 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.16 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.26 Medina Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.32 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#69 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.80 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.97 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.70 OH#49 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.80 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.49 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 7:59.33 OH#24 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:01.70 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x16 18:28.11 OH#6 Medina Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:32.94 OH#21 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.40 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:31.02 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#14)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:31.02 OH#20 Rubber City HS Open (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.04 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.20 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.27 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.29 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.76 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.82 Medina Relays (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.87 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.33 OH#56 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.35 Ranger Relays (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.80 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:21.73 OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.79 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:50.62 US#67 OH#6 OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:56.02 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:04.12 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-06-16 B-DMR 10:22.37 US#45 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2013-04-27 B-DMR 10:25.58 Ranger Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:29.61 US#12 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.46 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-02-17 B-4x200 1:31.55 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-02-03 B-4x200 1:33.52 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.80 OH#10 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#3)
2013-02-17 B-4x400 3:30.61 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 7:58.01 US#29 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2013-02-17 B-4x800 8:12.70 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.45 OH#15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.50 Euclid Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.63 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.71 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.39 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.39 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.52 Medina Relays (#3)
2012-04-23 B-4x100 43.82 Ranger Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.67 OH#42 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.91 Ranger Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.19 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.36 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.71 Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.17 US#58 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:31.86 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.18 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.25 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#2)
2012-02-19 B-4x200 1:33.30 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:31.62 OH#21 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.22 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#15)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:34.24 Kent State HS Open #3 (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:07.08 US#89 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.48 OH#13 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.83 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 42.91 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.98 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.28 Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.34 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x100 43.35 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.40 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.47 OH#17 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.72 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:28.81 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.44 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.70 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.55 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.70 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.99 OH#31 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.16 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.21 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.29 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.96 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:27.41 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:58.67 OH#24 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:00.00 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:01.20 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-01-01 B-4x800 8:10.50 Medina Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.90 US#42 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2011-01-15 B-4x200 1:32.36 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:28.83 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:08.36 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2011-03-06 B-4x800 8:17.90 Kent State #3 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.19 OH#53 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.37 OH#14 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.08 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.44 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.04 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.20 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.27 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.29 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.33 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.44 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.44 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.45 OH#15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.48 OH#13 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.50 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.62 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.63 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.65 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.71 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.76 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.83 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 42.91 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.98 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.16 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.19 OH#53 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.26 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.28 Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.32 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.34 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x100 43.35 Medina Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.39 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.39 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.40 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.40 OH#61 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.52 Medina Relays (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.75 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#12)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#12)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2012-04-23 B-4x100 43.82 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.82 Medina Relays (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.87 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.97 OH#97 Euclid Relays (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.37 OH#14 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.47 OH#17 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.72 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:28.81 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.08 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.44 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.44 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.49 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:29.61 US#12 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.67 OH#42 Euclid Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.70 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.24 OH#57 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.28 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.33 OH#56 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.46 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.50 OH#63 Euclid Relays (#4)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.55 Ranger Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.56 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:30.72 US#31 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#69 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.88 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.90 US#42 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2012-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.91 Ranger Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.17 US#58 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.19 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.31 Kent State #3 (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.36 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:31.46 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#14)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:31.46 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#14)
2013-02-17 B-4x200 1:31.55 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.70 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.72 US#60 OH#12 OATCC State Div 1 (#11)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.80 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.85 Warrior Relays (#1)
2009-02-22 B-4x200 1:31.85 Kent State #2 (#2)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:31.86 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.03 Optimist Meet (#10)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.18 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.25 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#2)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.27 OH#15 OH State D1 IN (#10)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.35 Ranger Relays (#3)
2011-01-15 B-4x200 1:32.36 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.56 Kimberly Relays (#1)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:32.60 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.71 Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.78 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.80 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:32.94 OH#21 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.97 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2012-02-19 B-4x200 1:33.30 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.40 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2013-02-03 B-4x200 1:33.52 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.82 OH#22 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:34.86 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.17 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.54 OH#22 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.72 OH#29 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:21.73 OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.74 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.33 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.45 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.99 OH#31 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.37 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.70 OH#49 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.80 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.16 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.21 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.29 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:24.30 Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.49 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.79 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.96 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:25.02 US#46 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x400 3:25.54 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:27.41 Medina Relays (#1)
2005-03-05 B-4x400 3:28.50 OH#7 Blue and Gold Open (#6)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:28.75 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.80 OH#10 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:28.83 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State