College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Solon ( SOLON, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
B-4x100
43.97
OH#97
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.50
OH#63
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.88
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.03
Optimist Meet
(#10)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.78
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:01.06
OH#31
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x16
18:30.15
OH#12
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x16
18:51.34
Medina Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.82
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:34.86
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2015-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.17
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x800
8:15.05
OH#12
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.33
OH#8
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.44
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.44
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.62
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.65
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.16
Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.26
Medina Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.32
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#2)
2014-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH#69
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:31.64
Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.80
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.97
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#4)
2014-05-14
B-4x400
3:23.70
OH#49
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:23.80
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:24.49
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
7:59.33
OH#24
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:01.70
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x16
18:28.11
OH#6
Medina Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:32.94
OH#21
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:33.40
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2014-02-09
B-4x200
1:33.92
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:31.02
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:31.02
OH#20
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.04
OH#6
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.20
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.27
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.29
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.76
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
43.82
Medina Relays
(#4)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
43.87
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.33
OH#56
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.35
Ranger Relays
(#3)
2013-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.80
Walsh Jesuit Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:21.73
OH#25
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.79
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x800
7:50.62
US#67 OH#6
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x800
7:56.02
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
8:04.12
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-06-16
B-DMR
10:22.37
US#45 OH#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2013-04-27
B-DMR
10:25.58
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:29.61
US#12 OH#3
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:30.46
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:31.55
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2013-02-03
B-4x200
1:33.52
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#2)
2013-03-08
B-4x400
3:28.80
OH#10
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#3)
2013-02-17
B-4x400
3:30.61
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
7:58.01
US#29 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2013-02-17
B-4x800
8:12.70
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.45
OH#15 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x100
42.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.71
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x100
42.75
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
43.39
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.39
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.52
Medina Relays
(#3)
2012-04-23
B-4x100
43.82
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH#42
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.91
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:31.19
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:31.36
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.71
Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:31.17
US#58 OH#6
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-01-14
B-4x200
1:31.86
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:32.18
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#5)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:32.25
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2012-02-19
B-4x200
1:33.30
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2012-03-09
B-4x400
3:31.62
OH#21
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:32.22
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#15)
2012-03-04
B-4x400
3:34.24
Kent State HS Open #3
(#8)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:07.08
US#89 OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.48
OH#13
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.83
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-11
B-4x100
42.91
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.98
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.28
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.34
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2011-01-01
B-4x100
43.35
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.40
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.79
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.47
OH#17
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.72
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-11
B-4x200
1:28.81
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.44
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.70
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.55
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.70
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:22.99
OH#31
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.16
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-05-11
B-4x400
3:24.21
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.29
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:24.96
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-01
B-4x400
3:27.41
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-06-04
B-4x800
7:58.67
OH#24
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-27
B-4x800
8:00.00
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:01.20
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2011-01-01
B-4x800
8:10.50
Medina Relays
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:30.90
US#42 OH#6
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#2)
2011-01-15
B-4x200
1:32.36
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:28.83
OH#9
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#5)
2011-03-19
B-4x800
8:08.36
OH#6
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#4)
2011-03-06
B-4x800
8:17.90
Kent State #3
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.19
OH#53
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.26
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.58
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#9)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.37
OH#14
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.08
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.44
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.04
OH#6
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.20
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.27
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.29
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.33
OH#8
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.44
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.44
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.45
OH#15 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.48
OH#13
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.62
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x100
42.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.65
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.71
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x100
42.75
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.76
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.83
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-11
B-4x100
42.91
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.98
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.16
Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.19
OH#53
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.26
Medina Relays
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.26
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.28
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.32
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.34
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2011-01-01
B-4x100
43.35
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
43.39
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.39
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.40
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.40
OH#61
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.52
Medina Relays
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.58
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#9)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.75
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.75
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.79
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2012-04-23
B-4x100
43.82
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
43.82
Medina Relays
(#4)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
43.87
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
B-4x100
43.97
OH#97
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.37
OH#14
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.47
OH#17
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.72
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-11
B-4x200
1:28.81
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.08
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.44
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.44
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.49
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#8)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:29.61
US#12 OH#3
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH#42
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.70
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.24
OH#57
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.33
OH#56
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:30.46
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2015-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.50
OH#63
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.55
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:30.72
US#31 OH#5
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#3)
2014-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH#69
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.88
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#4)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:30.90
US#42 OH#6
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#2)
2012-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.91
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:31.17
US#58 OH#6
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:31.19
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2010-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.31
Kent State #3
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:31.36
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:31.46
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#14)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:31.46
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#14)
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:31.55
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:31.64
Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.70
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:31.72
US#60 OH#12
OATCC State Div 1
(#11)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.80
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:31.85
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2009-02-22
B-4x200
1:31.85
Kent State #2
(#2)
2012-01-14
B-4x200
1:31.86
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.03
Optimist Meet
(#10)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:32.18
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#5)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:32.25
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2007-03-17
B-4x200
1:32.27
OH#15
OH State D1 IN
(#10)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.35
Ranger Relays
(#3)
2011-01-15
B-4x200
1:32.36
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2010-04-03
B-4x200
1:32.56
Kimberly Relays
(#1)
2010-01-23
B-4x200
1:32.60
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.71
Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.78
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2013-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.80
Walsh Jesuit Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:32.94
OH#21
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.97
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#4)
2012-02-19
B-4x200
1:33.30
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:33.40
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2013-02-03
B-4x200
1:33.52
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.82
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014-02-09
B-4x200
1:33.92
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:34.86
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2015-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.17
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#2)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:21.54
OH#22 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.72
OH#29
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:21.73
OH#25
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:21.74
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.33
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:22.45
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:22.99
OH#31
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:23.37
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2014-05-14
B-4x400
3:23.70
OH#49
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:23.80
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.16
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-05-11
B-4x400
3:24.21
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.29
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2009-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.30
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:24.49
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.79
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:24.96
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:25.02
US#46 OH#3
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#2)
2010-03-13
B-4x400
3:25.54
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#2)
2011-01-01
B-4x400
3:27.41
Medina Relays
(#1)
2005-03-05
B-4x400
3:28.50
OH#7
Blue and Gold Open
(#6)
2010-02-20
B-4x400
3:28.75
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x400
3:28.80
OH#10
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:28.83
OH#9
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page