Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: North Shore ( Houston, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.92 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 49.12 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.65 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#16)
2015-03-13 G-4x100 49.78 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:41.81 TX#65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.23 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:42.40 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:42.90 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.41 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:43.89 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.42 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.37 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:49.98 US#66 TX#15 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 G-4x400 3:52.54 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:52.81 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 3:52.87 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:53.21 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.69 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:59.00 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:59.60 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 G-4x400 4:00.04 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 G-4x400 4:00.72 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 US#90 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 47.55 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 47.71 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.00 pre Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2014-03-12 G-4x100 48.08 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 48.19 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 48.39 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.59 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2014-02-21 G-4x100 49.02 North Shore Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.66 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:39.61 US#33 TX#19 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:40.80 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:41.44 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:41.65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:41.87 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:42.22 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-03-12 G-4x200 1:42.92 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:57.22 TX#46 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 3:59.63 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 4:00.07 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#2)
2014-03-07 G-4x400 4:00.07 Clear Creek Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:00.68 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2014-03-12 G-4x400 4:01.86 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 4:04.29 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#14)
2014-03-01 G-4x400 4:04.51 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.01 TX#58 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.52 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 48.94 North Shore Relays (#2)
2013-04-29 G-4x200 1:39.19 US#21 TX#11 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-29 G-4x200 1:40.66 pre TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:42.50 pre Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:42.88 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.12 North Shore Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:44.68 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 G-4x400 4:01.25 pre TX Region 3-5A (#11)
2013-03-22 G-4x400 4:04.72 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 G-4x100 47.31 US#65 TX#18 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 47.33 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 47.59 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 47.70 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 48.17 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 48.55 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.60 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:41.20 US#75 TX#30 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:41.71 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.05 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:42.09 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:43.57 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:45.20 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.76 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 46.55 US#19 TX#5 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 47.16 pre TX Region III-5A (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 47.30 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 47.33 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 47.55 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 47.62 Humble Crowe Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 47.83 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.15 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.26 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2011-02-19 G-4x100 49.01 pre John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:39.70 US#27 TX#12 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:40.49 TX Region III-5A (#4)
2011-02-19 G-4x200 1:41.46 John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:41.63 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:41.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:41.96 pre TX Region III-5A (#6)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:42.48 Texas Southern Relays (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.75 TX#35 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-13 G-4x100 47.90 TX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.30 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.87 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#8)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:41.41 US#78 TX#29 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:42.76 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:55.03 TX#29 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:57.79 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:58.99 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 4:00.34 TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 4:01.83 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#6)
2010-04-13 G-4x400 4:03.27 TX District 21 - 5A (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 G-4x100 48.67 TX#71 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.42 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-05-16 G-4x200 1:41.42 US#87 TX#36 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-16 G-4x200 1:41.68 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2009-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.27 Kingwood True Team (#2)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.03 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2009-04-03 G-4x400 3:59.34 TX#50 Kingwood True Team (#1)
2009-04-24 G-4x400 4:01.45 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2009-05-16 G-4x400 4:04.43 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#13)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 G-4x100 47.93 TX#44 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#9)
2008-03-22 G-4x200 1:40.08 US#37 TX#24 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.59 Pearland Req Qual OUT (#2)
2008-03-29 G-4x200 1:42.25 Rice Bayou Classic (#6)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 G-4x100 47.30 US#40 TX#14 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#3)
2007-03-17 G-4x100 48.02 Houston Dave Bethany OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:39.77 US#29 TX#15 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#4)
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:42.95 Houston Dave Bethany OUT (#5)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-17 G-4x800 9:36.53 US#64 TX#1 Hall of Fame IN (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-15 G-4x100 45.62 US#5 TX#2 5A State Meet (#2)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 45.93 5A Region (#1)
2004-04-03 G-4x100 45.97 Texas Relays Div 2 (#4)
2004-03-20 G-4x100 46.55 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2004-03-27 G-4x100 46.74 p Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-15 G-4x100 45.62 US#5 TX#2 5A State Meet (#2)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 45.93 5A Region (#1)
2004-04-03 G-4x100 45.97 Texas Relays Div 2 (#4)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 46.55 US#19 TX#5 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2004-03-20 G-4x100 46.55 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2003-04-26 G-4x100 46.58 US#22 TX#10 5A Region (#2)
2004-03-27 G-4x100 46.74 p Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 47.16 pre TX Region III-5A (#1)
2007-04-28 G-4x100 47.30 US#40 TX#14 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#3)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 47.30 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 47.31 US#65 TX#18 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 47.33 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 47.33 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 US#90 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 47.55 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 47.55 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 47.59 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2003-04-12 G-4x100 47.60 5A District (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 47.62 Humble Crowe Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 47.70 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 47.71 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2000-04-29 G-4x100 47.75 US#63 TX#23 p 5A regional (#4)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.75 TX#35 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 47.83 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2002-04-27 G-4x100 47.89 US#85 TX#29 5A Reg 3 Humble (#5)
2010-04-13 G-4x100 47.90 TX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2008-04-26 G-4x100 47.93 TX#44 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#9)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.00 pre Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.01 TX#58 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2007-03-17 G-4x100 48.02 Houston Dave Bethany OUT (#2)
2014-03-12 G-4x100 48.08 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.15 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 48.17 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 48.19 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.26 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.30 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 48.39 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.52 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 48.55 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.59 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2009-05-16 G-4x100 48.67 TX#71 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.87 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#8)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.92 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 48.94 North Shore Relays (#2)
2000-04-01 G-4x100 48.99 Rice Bayou Classic (#4)
2011-02-19 G-4x100 49.01 pre John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2014-02-21 G-4x100 49.02 North Shore Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 49.12 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.42 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.60 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.65 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#16)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.66 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-03-13 G-4x100 49.78 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2004-05-15 G-4x200 1:35.79 US#3 TX#1 5A State Meet (#1)
2004-03-27 G-4x200 1:37.09 Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2004-03-20 G-4x200 1:37.54 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:37.68 5A Region (#1)
2003-04-12 G-4x200 1:39.10 US#15 TX#8 5A District (#1)
2013-04-29 G-4x200 1:39.19 US#21 TX#11 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:39.61 US#33 TX#19 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:39.70 US#27 TX#12 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2002-04-27 G-4x200 1:39.71 US#15 TX#10 5A Reg 3 Humble (#3)
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:39.77 US#29 TX#15 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#4)
2008-03-22 G-4x200 1:40.08 US#37 TX#24 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:40.49 TX Region III-5A (#4)
2013-04-29 G-4x200 1:40.66 pre TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:40.80 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:41.20 US#75 TX#30 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:41.41 US#78 TX#29 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2009-05-16 G-4x200 1:41.42 US#87 TX#36 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:41.44 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2011-02-19 G-4x200 1:41.46 John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.59 Pearland Req Qual OUT (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:41.63 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:41.65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2009-05-16 G-4x200 1:41.68 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:41.71 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:41.81 TX#65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:41.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:41.87 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:41.96 pre TX Region III-5A (#6)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.05 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:42.09 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:42.22 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.23 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2008-03-29 G-4x200 1:42.25 Rice Bayou Classic (#6)
2009-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.27 Kingwood True Team (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:42.40 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:42.48 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:42.50 pre Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:42.76 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:42.88 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:42.90 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-03-12 G-4x200 1:42.92 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:42.95 Houston Dave Bethany OUT (#5)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.03 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.41 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:43.57 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:43.89 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.12 North Shore Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.42 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:44.68 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:45.20 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.37 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.76 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:49.98 US#66 TX#15 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 G-4x400 3:52.54 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:52.81 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 3:52.87 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:53.21 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:55.03 TX#29 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.69 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:57.22 TX#46 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:57.79 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:58.99 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:59.00 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2009-04-03 G-4x400 3:59.34 TX#50 Kingwood True Team (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:59.60 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 3:59.63 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-13 G-4x400 4:00.04 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 4:00.07 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#2)
2014-03-07 G-4x400 4:00.07 Clear Creek Invitational (#2)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 4:00.34 TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:00.68 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State