College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
North Shore ( Houston, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
G-4x100
48.92
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
49.12
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
49.65
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#16)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
49.78
Clear Creek Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:41.81
TX#65 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:42.23
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#12)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:42.40
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2015-04-15
G-4x200
1:42.90
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:43.41
Alief T.H.E. Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
G-4x200
1:43.89
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
G-4x200
1:44.42
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:45.37
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-4x400
3:49.98
US#66 TX#15
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
3:52.54
Alief T.H.E. Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:52.81
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
3:52.87
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:53.21
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
3:56.69
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
3:59.00
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2015-02-28
G-4x400
3:59.60
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x400
4:00.04
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
G-4x400
4:00.72
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.43
US#90 TX#31 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-10
G-4x100
47.55
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2014-04-16
G-4x100
47.71
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.00
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2014-03-12
G-4x100
48.08
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.19
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
48.39
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.59
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2014-02-21
G-4x100
49.02
North Shore Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.66
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:39.61
US#33 TX#19
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:40.80
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2014-04-10
G-4x200
1:41.44
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:41.65
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:41.81
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-16
G-4x200
1:41.87
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:42.22
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-03-12
G-4x200
1:42.92
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
3:57.22
TX#46
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2014-04-10
G-4x400
3:59.63
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2014-03-07
G-4x400
4:00.07
Clear Creek Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
G-4x400
4:00.07
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:00.68
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2014-03-12
G-4x400
4:01.86
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
G-4x400
4:04.29
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#14)
2014-03-01
G-4x400
4:04.51
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.01
TX#58
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.52
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2013-02-22
G-4x100
48.94
North Shore Relays
(#2)
2013-04-29
G-4x200
1:39.19
US#21 TX#11
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
G-4x200
1:40.66
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.50
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.88
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2013-02-22
G-4x200
1:44.12
North Shore Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
G-4x200
1:44.68
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
G-4x400
4:01.25
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2013-03-22
G-4x400
4:04.72
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
G-4x100
47.31
US#65 TX#18
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2012-04-28
G-4x100
47.33
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2012-04-12
G-4x100
47.59
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
47.70
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2012-03-24
G-4x100
48.17
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
48.55
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2012-03-03
G-4x100
49.60
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
G-4x200
1:41.20
US#75 TX#30
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2012-04-28
G-4x200
1:41.71
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2012-04-28
G-4x200
1:42.05
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:42.09
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:43.57
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2012-03-24
G-4x200
1:45.20
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2012-03-03
G-4x200
1:46.76
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
G-4x100
46.55
US#19 TX#5
TX District 21 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.16
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.30
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
47.33
pre
Humble Crowe Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
47.55
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
47.62
Humble Crowe Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
G-4x100
47.83
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.26
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2011-02-19
G-4x100
49.01
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
G-4x200
1:39.70
US#27 TX#12
TX District 21 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:40.49
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-02-19
G-4x200
1:41.46
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:41.63
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
G-4x200
1:41.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:41.96
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:42.48
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
G-4x100
47.75
TX#35 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-13
G-4x100
47.90
TX District 21 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
48.30
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
G-4x100
48.87
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#8)
2010-03-27
G-4x200
1:41.41
US#78 TX#29
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:42.76
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:55.03
TX#29 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-03-27
G-4x400
3:57.79
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
3:58.99
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
4:00.34
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-04-23
G-4x400
4:01.83
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#6)
2010-04-13
G-4x400
4:03.27
TX District 21 - 5A
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-16
G-4x100
48.67
TX#71 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2009-04-24
G-4x100
49.42
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2009-05-16
G-4x200
1:41.42
US#87 TX#36
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-16
G-4x200
1:41.68
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2009-04-03
G-4x200
1:42.27
Kingwood True Team
(#2)
2009-04-24
G-4x200
1:43.03
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-03
G-4x400
3:59.34
TX#50
Kingwood True Team
(#1)
2009-04-24
G-4x400
4:01.45
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-05-16
G-4x400
4:04.43
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
G-4x100
47.93
TX#44
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#9)
2008-03-22
G-4x200
1:40.08
US#37 TX#24
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2008-04-18
G-4x200
1:41.59
Pearland Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2008-03-29
G-4x200
1:42.25
Rice Bayou Classic
(#6)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-28
G-4x100
47.30
US#40 TX#14
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#3)
2007-03-17
G-4x100
48.02
Houston Dave Bethany OUT
(#2)
2007-04-28
G-4x200
1:39.77
US#29 TX#15
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#4)
2007-03-17
G-4x200
1:42.95
Houston Dave Bethany OUT
(#5)
2007 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-02-17
G-4x800
9:36.53
US#64 TX#1
Hall of Fame IN
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-15
G-4x100
45.62
US#5 TX#2
5A State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
G-4x100
45.93
5A Region
(#1)
2004-04-03
G-4x100
45.97
Texas Relays Div 2
(#4)
2004-03-20
G-4x100
46.55
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2004-03-27
G-4x100
46.74
p
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-15
G-4x100
45.62
US#5 TX#2
5A State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
G-4x100
45.93
5A Region
(#1)
2004-04-03
G-4x100
45.97
Texas Relays Div 2
(#4)
2011-04-13
G-4x100
46.55
US#19 TX#5
TX District 21 - 5A
(#1)
2004-03-20
G-4x100
46.55
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2003-04-26
G-4x100
46.58
US#22 TX#10
5A Region
(#2)
2004-03-27
G-4x100
46.74
p
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.16
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2007-04-28
G-4x100
47.30
US#40 TX#14
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#3)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.30
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
G-4x100
47.31
US#65 TX#18
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
47.33
pre
Humble Crowe Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
G-4x100
47.33
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.43
US#90 TX#31 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
47.55
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
G-4x100
47.55
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2012-04-12
G-4x100
47.59
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2003-04-12
G-4x100
47.60
5A District
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
47.62
Humble Crowe Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
47.70
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-04-16
G-4x100
47.71
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#1)
2000-04-29
G-4x100
47.75
US#63 TX#23 p
5A regional
(#4)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
47.75
TX#35 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-21
G-4x100
47.83
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2002-04-27
G-4x100
47.89
US#85 TX#29
5A Reg 3 Humble
(#5)
2010-04-13
G-4x100
47.90
TX District 21 - 5A
(#2)
2008-04-26
G-4x100
47.93
TX#44
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#9)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.00
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.01
TX#58
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2007-03-17
G-4x100
48.02
Houston Dave Bethany OUT
(#2)
2014-03-12
G-4x100
48.08
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2012-03-24
G-4x100
48.17
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.19
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.26
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
48.30
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
48.39
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.52
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
48.55
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.59
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2009-05-16
G-4x100
48.67
TX#71 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2010-04-23
G-4x100
48.87
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#8)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
48.92
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#2)
2013-02-22
G-4x100
48.94
North Shore Relays
(#2)
2000-04-01
G-4x100
48.99
Rice Bayou Classic
(#4)
2011-02-19
G-4x100
49.01
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2014-02-21
G-4x100
49.02
North Shore Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
49.12
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2009-04-24
G-4x100
49.42
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2012-03-03
G-4x100
49.60
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
49.65
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#16)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.66
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
49.78
Clear Creek Relays
(#5)
2004-05-15
G-4x200
1:35.79
US#3 TX#1
5A State Meet
(#1)
2004-03-27
G-4x200
1:37.09
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2004-03-20
G-4x200
1:37.54
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
1899-12-30
G-4x200
1:37.68
5A Region
(#1)
2003-04-12
G-4x200
1:39.10
US#15 TX#8
5A District
(#1)
2013-04-29
G-4x200
1:39.19
US#21 TX#11
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:39.61
US#33 TX#19
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2011-04-13
G-4x200
1:39.70
US#27 TX#12
TX District 21 - 5A
(#1)
2002-04-27
G-4x200
1:39.71
US#15 TX#10
5A Reg 3 Humble
(#3)
2007-04-28
G-4x200
1:39.77
US#29 TX#15
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#4)
2008-03-22
G-4x200
1:40.08
US#37 TX#24
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:40.49
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2013-04-29
G-4x200
1:40.66
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:40.80
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2012-04-12
G-4x200
1:41.20
US#75 TX#30
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x200
1:41.41
US#78 TX#29
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2009-05-16
G-4x200
1:41.42
US#87 TX#36
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-10
G-4x200
1:41.44
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2011-02-19
G-4x200
1:41.46
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2008-04-18
G-4x200
1:41.59
Pearland Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:41.63
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:41.65
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2009-05-16
G-4x200
1:41.68
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-28
G-4x200
1:41.71
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:41.81
TX#65 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:41.81
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2011-03-26
G-4x200
1:41.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2014-04-16
G-4x200
1:41.87
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:41.96
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2012-04-28
G-4x200
1:42.05
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:42.09
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:42.22
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:42.23
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#12)
2008-03-29
G-4x200
1:42.25
Rice Bayou Classic
(#6)
2009-04-03
G-4x200
1:42.27
Kingwood True Team
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:42.40
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:42.48
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.50
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:42.76
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.88
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2015-04-15
G-4x200
1:42.90
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2014-03-12
G-4x200
1:42.92
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2007-03-17
G-4x200
1:42.95
Houston Dave Bethany OUT
(#5)
2009-04-24
G-4x200
1:43.03
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:43.41
Alief T.H.E. Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:43.57
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2015-03-26
G-4x200
1:43.89
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2013-02-22
G-4x200
1:44.12
North Shore Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x200
1:44.42
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
G-4x200
1:44.68
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-4x200
1:45.20
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:45.37
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
G-4x200
1:46.76
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
G-4x400
3:49.98
US#66 TX#15
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
3:52.54
Alief T.H.E. Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:52.81
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
3:52.87
TX 6A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:53.21
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:55.03
TX#29 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
3:56.69
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
3:57.22
TX#46
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2010-03-27
G-4x400
3:57.79
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
3:58.99
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
3:59.00
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2009-04-03
G-4x400
3:59.34
TX#50
Kingwood True Team
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x400
3:59.60
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
G-4x400
3:59.63
TX 5A District 21 North Shore
(#1)
2015-03-13
G-4x400
4:00.04
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
G-4x400
4:00.07
Clear Creek Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
G-4x400
4:00.07
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
4:00.34
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:00.68
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page