Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Cleveland Heights ( CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.79 Optimist Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 B-4x400 3:24.19 OH#41 Euclid Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 B-4x400 3:32.79 OH#14 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.89 OH#24 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.08 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.48 Euclid Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.57 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.60 OH#36 Euclid Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.25 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.57 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.60 OH#48 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.79 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.81 Euclid Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.92 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.14 OH#11 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.61 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.76 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 B-4x100 42.02 OH#5 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.09 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.18 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.21 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.27 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.33 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.47 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.53 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.89 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.34 Maralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.44 Kimberly Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 43.53 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH#27 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.48 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.31 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:18.63 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-15 B-4x400 3:23.01 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.57 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:28.96 US#5 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2013-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.50 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:31.12 OH#16 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#13)
2013-03-03 B-4x400 3:31.90 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.28 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.54 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.57 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.65 Lake Erie League Championship (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.92 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.06 MH West Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.06 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.49 Poland Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.85 OH#28 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 Ned Weingart Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.20 Poland Invitational (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:28.28 US#2 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:28.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.54 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:30.09 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:31.77 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:33.99 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:25.73 US#62 OH#4 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:25.81 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:29.49 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:31.52 Kent State HS Open #3 (#6)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:35.46 Kent State HS Open #3 (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 B-4x100 42.17 OH#5 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-06-18 B-4x100 42.22 pre NB Nationals (#8)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.26 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.26 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.30 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.30 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.46 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 42.60 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.63 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-06-18 B-4x100 42.98 NB Nationals (#8)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.86 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:27.76 US#90 OH#7 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.00 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.13 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.98 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.27 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.89 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.22 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2011-06-18 B-4x200 1:31.80 NB Nationals (#11)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.87 Ned Weingart Relays (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.92 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.01 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.62 US#69 OH#11 Kent State #3 (#4)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:32.07 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#6)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:32.07 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:32.94 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-02-27 B-4x200 1:34.66 Oberlin Invitational #3 (#2)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.45 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.93 OH#35 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.99 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.59 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.03 OH#31 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.11 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.88 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.05 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.72 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.85 Mehock Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.25 OH#43 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:24.15 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.83 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.22 US#21 OH#3 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:30.41 GaREAT American Scholastic (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.96 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-02-28 B-4x200 1:34.54 Kenyon College (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:28.12 OH#7 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2010-03-05 B-4x400 3:28.77 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 B-4x100 42.73 OH#18 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 42.91 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.96 Dayton Roosevelt (#5)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.03 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.73 Dick Dei Classic (#3)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:28.38 OH#15 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.76 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.20 Mehock Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 B-4x100 42.02 OH#5 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.09 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 42.17 OH#5 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.18 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.21 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2011-06-18 B-4x100 42.22 pre NB Nationals (#8)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.26 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.26 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.27 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.28 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.30 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.30 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.33 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.46 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.47 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.53 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.54 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.57 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 42.60 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.63 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.65 Lake Erie League Championship (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 42.73 OH#18 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.89 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.89 OH#24 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 42.91 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.92 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.93 OH#35 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.96 Dayton Roosevelt (#5)
2011-06-18 B-4x100 42.98 NB Nationals (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.99 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.03 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.06 MH West Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.06 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.08 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.34 Maralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.44 Kimberly Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.48 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.49 Poland Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 43.53 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.57 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.59 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.73 Dick Dei Classic (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.86 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2008-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.54 US#16 OH#3 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2007-06-01 B-4x200 1:26.99 US#44 OH#4 OH D1 State OUT (#4)
2008-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.24 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-05 B-4x200 1:27.30 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.44 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-05-21 B-4x200 1:27.50 OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 B-4x200 1:27.60 OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:27.76 US#90 OH#7 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2008-04-19 B-4x200 1:27.77 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.00 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2008-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.03 Cleveland Heights OUT (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.13 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:28.28 US#2 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:28.38 OH#15 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2007-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.49 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:28.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.76 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.85 OH#28 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:28.96 US#5 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.98 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:28.99 US#6 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.03 OH#31 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.11 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH#27 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.20 Mehock Relays (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.25 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.48 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.54 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.60 OH#36 Euclid Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2007-03-03 B-4x200 1:29.69 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.80 Dayton Roosevelt (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.88 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.05 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:30.09 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.22 US#21 OH#3 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.25 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.27 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2008-02-23 B-4x200 1:30.30 US#25 OH#4 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.37 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:30.41 GaREAT American Scholastic (#1)
2013-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.50 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.56 Dick Dei Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.57 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 Ned Weingart Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.72 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.85 Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.89 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.06 US#37 OH#10 Kent State #3 (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.14 OATCC State Div 1 (#9)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.22 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.41 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2007-03-11 B-4x200 1:31.62 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.62 US#69 OH#11 Kent State #3 (#4)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:31.77 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-06-18 B-4x200 1:31.80 NB Nationals (#11)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.87 Ned Weingart Relays (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.92 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.96 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:32.07 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#6)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:32.07 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#6)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.14 OH#11 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.20 Poland Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.31 Mansfield Mahock Relays (#4)
2008-02-03 B-4x200 1:32.40 Kent St #2 IN (#3)
2008-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.48 Marietta College #4 IN (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.61 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.79 Optimist Meet (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:32.94 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.01 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.76 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:33.99 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2010-02-28 B-4x200 1:34.54 Kenyon College (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State