Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Warrensville Heights ( WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.49 OH#66 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.75 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:43.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.61 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.82 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.44 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:46.14 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:47.33 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.94 OH#19 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:58.78 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 4:01.40 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:01.47 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.86 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#4)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:11.75 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.76 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 G-4x100 49.29 OH#33 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-27 G-4x100 49.65 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 50.00 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:41.77 US#96 OH#12 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:41.94 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.26 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.60 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.97 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.67 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:43.68 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2010-05-27 G-4x400 3:56.39 OH#27 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:56.96 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 G-4x400 3:57.47 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 3:59.03 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:00.33 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.67 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.65 OH D2 Districts (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-05 G-4x200 1:45.97 US#92 OH#12 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.64 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:01.15 US#63 OH#7 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#3)
2010-03-05 G-4x400 4:02.74 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2010-02-28 G-4x400 4:08.04 Kenyon College (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 G-4x100 49.06 OH#22 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.09 Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.42 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-03-28 G-4x100 49.92 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.94 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-05-14 G-4x200 1:40.29 US#46 OH#5 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.41 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.22 Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:41.48 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.89 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.12 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.16 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:42.29 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x200 1:42.38 Eastmoor Invite (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.64 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.72 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.72 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:43.68 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2009-03-28 G-4x200 1:43.86 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-04-03 G-4x200 1:44.15 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:50.08 US#48 OH#4 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 3:50.45 Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 3:53.17 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2009-05-14 G-4x400 3:53.77 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 3:53.77 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 3:54.38 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.28 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:57.03 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x400 3:58.06 Eastmoor Invite (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 3:59.26 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 3:59.26 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 3:59.46 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.88 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x800 9:28.41 OH#23 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x800 9:36.04 OH D2 Painesville District (#3)
2009-05-30 G-4x800 9:36.68 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#4)
2009-03-28 G-SMR 4:18.37 OH#3 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 G-4x200 1:42.94 US#32 OH#4 Kent State #3 (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:44.15 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x400 3:53.62 US#13 OH#2 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.22 Kent State #3 (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-19 G-4x200 1:41.69 US#95 OH#11 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:42.58 Cleveland Heights OUT (#1)
2008-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.79 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 G-4x400 3:51.22 US#56 OH#4 OH State Div 2 OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 G-4x400 3:55.00 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.08 US#46 OH#4 OH State D2-3 IN (#2)
2008-02-23 G-4x200 1:45.49 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2008-03-15 G-4x400 3:56.33 US#13 OH#1 OH State D2-3 IN (#1)
2008-02-23 G-4x400 3:57.70 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2008-02-17 G-4x400 4:01.38 Oberlin 2-17 IN (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:41.43 US#75 OH#8 OH D1 State OUT (#6)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.51 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-05-18 G-4x200 1:42.23 OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT (#3)
2007-05-05 G-4x200 1:42.69 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#5)
2007-05-25 G-4x400 3:53.86 OH#7 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-06-16 G-4x400 3:54.63 Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2007-06-01 G-4x400 3:54.66 OH D1 State OUT (#4)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:44.65 US#48 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2007-03-04 G-4x200 1:45.10 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2007-03-17 G-4x400 4:00.82 US#50 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 G-4x100 49.06 OH#22 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.09 Mehock Relays (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x100 49.29 OH#33 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.42 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x100 49.65 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2009-03-28 G-4x100 49.92 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.94 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 50.00 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.49 OH#66 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2009-05-14 G-4x200 1:40.29 US#46 OH#5 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:40.41 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.22 Mehock Relays (#1)
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:41.43 US#75 OH#8 OH D1 State OUT (#6)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:41.48 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.51 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-04-19 G-4x200 1:41.69 US#95 OH#11 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:41.77 US#96 OH#12 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.89 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:41.94 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.12 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.16 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2007-05-18 G-4x200 1:42.23 OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT (#3)
2010-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.26 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:42.29 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x200 1:42.38 Eastmoor Invite (#2)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:42.58 Cleveland Heights OUT (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.60 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.64 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2007-05-05 G-4x200 1:42.69 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#5)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.72 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.72 Poland Optimist (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.75 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2008-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.79 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x200 1:42.94 US#32 OH#4 Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.97 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:43.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.61 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.67 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:43.68 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:43.68 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.82 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2009-03-28 G-4x200 1:43.86 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-04-03 G-4x200 1:44.15 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:44.15 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.44 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:44.65 US#48 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2008-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.08 US#46 OH#4 OH State D2-3 IN (#2)
2007-03-04 G-4x200 1:45.10 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2008-02-23 G-4x200 1:45.49 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2010-03-05 G-4x200 1:45.97 US#92 OH#12 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:46.14 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.64 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:47.33 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.76 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:50.08 US#48 OH#4 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 3:50.45 Mehock Relays (#1)
2008-06-07 G-4x400 3:51.22 US#56 OH#4 OH State Div 2 OUT (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 3:53.17 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x400 3:53.62 US#13 OH#2 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#1)
2009-05-14 G-4x400 3:53.77 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 3:53.77 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x400 3:53.86 OH#7 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 3:54.38 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2007-06-16 G-4x400 3:54.63 Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2007-06-01 G-4x400 3:54.66 OH D1 State OUT (#4)
2008-04-19 G-4x400 3:55.00 Mansfield Mehock OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.28 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.22 Kent State #3 (#1)
2008-03-15 G-4x400 3:56.33 US#13 OH#1 OH State D2-3 IN (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x400 3:56.39 OH#27 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.94 OH#19 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:56.96 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:57.03 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-27 G-4x400 3:57.47 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2008-02-23 G-4x400 3:57.70 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x400 3:58.06 Eastmoor Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:58.78 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 3:59.03 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 3:59.26 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 3:59.26 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 3:59.46 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:00.33 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2007-03-17 G-4x400 4:00.82 US#50 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:01.15 US#63 OH#7 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#3)
2008-02-17 G-4x400 4:01.38 Oberlin 2-17 IN (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 4:01.40 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:01.47 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2010-03-05 G-4x400 4:02.74 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.88 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.67 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.65 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.86 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#4)
2010-02-28 G-4x400 4:08.04 Kenyon College (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:11.75 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2009-06-06 G-4x800 9:28.41 OH#23 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x800 9:36.04 OH D2 Painesville District (#3)
2009-05-30 G-4x800 9:36.68 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#4)
2009-03-28 G-SMR 4:18.37 OH#3 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State