Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: York Community ( ELMHURST, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 IL#60 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.00 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.03 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.60 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.50 IL#40 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.65 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.65 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.94 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:30.22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#11)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:31.92 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:33.32 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:45.60 US#31 IL#6 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:47.54 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:49.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:52.01 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 7:57.01 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:09.76 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:14.58 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:35.58 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:43.13 IL#15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:35.76 IL#62 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.67 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:37.80 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:35.24 IL#49 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:35.30 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:39.51 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-13 B-4x400 3:43.30 B Proviso West Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:43.81 B York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:17.05 IL#27 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-13 B-4x800 8:24.40 Proviso West Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:25.83 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-10 B-4x800 8:26.80 York / Downers South Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x800 8:27.11 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-10 B-4x800 8:31.70 B York / Downers South Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x800 8:33.96 B York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:47.67 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 41.48 US#66 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.78 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 41.86 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.11 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.12 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.40 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.99 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.26 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.49 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:26.66 US#33 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.92 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.46 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.61 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.88 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.56 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:30.90 York / Neuqua Valley Boys Dual (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.86 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:25.44 IL#51 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:26.88 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:26.92 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:27.46 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.24 DuPage County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:34.31 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:09.44 IL#61 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:14.42 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:15.82 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:18.97 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:29.09 DuPage County Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:30.67 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:47.08 IL#24 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-04-30 B-DMR 10:23.20 US#45 IL#2 DyeStat IL DMR Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.96 US#92 IL#5 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.08 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.63 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.20 Proviso West Boys Quad (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.86 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-11 B-4x200 1:36.30 York / DGS Boys Dual (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:30.26 IL#24 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:31.60 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:33.13 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-11 B-4x400 3:41.90 York / DGS Boys Dual (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:00.50 US#43 IL#4 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:06.24 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:25.67 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x800 8:28.98 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:30.53 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x800 8:46.02 F/S Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.54 IL#20 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 42.85 WSC-Silver Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.34 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.37 DuPage County Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.50 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 43.70 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.99 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.85 IL#15 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.17 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.25 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.35 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.84 WSC-Silver Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.20 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.25 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.50 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.70 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.11 IL#23 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.26 WSC-Silver Boys (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:25.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:26.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:29.60 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:29.77 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 7:52.33 US#97 IL#14 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:54.90 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:55.52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:56.40 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 7:56.89 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:04.70 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:11.62 DuPage County Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 8:31.20 WSC-Silver Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 B-SMR 3:44.96 IL#14 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-DMR 10:26.80 US#59 IL#3 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:34.15 IL#27 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.30 York / DGS Dual (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:35.54 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 B-4x200 1:36.70 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2 (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.81 York Boys Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 41.48 US#66 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 41.69 US#63 IL#1 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.78 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 41.84 IL Statemeet (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 41.86 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 41.93 Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2009-06-20 B-4x100 42.06 Nike Outdoor Nat (#8)
2009-06-20 B-4x100 42.07 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.11 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.12 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.26 IL#17 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.37 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.40 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.47 IL#27 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.54 IL#20 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.54 IL 3A York Sectional (#4)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.56 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 42.67 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.68 DuPage County Invite (#)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 42.69 West Suburban Gold (#1)
2009-01-01 B-4x100 42.70 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.74 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 42.80 York / Palatine Dual (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 42.85 WSC-Silver Boys (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 42.91 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.99 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 IL#60 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.14 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.26 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.30 Wanner Knights Invite (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.34 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.37 DuPage County Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.44 IL#89 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.50 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.52 West Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.60 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 43.70 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.80 Bud Mohns Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.87 DuPage County Invite (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.88 Schaumburg Invite (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.99 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.00 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.01 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.03 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.26 DuPage County Meet (#10)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.49 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.50 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.52 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.59 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.60 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.66 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.90 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.90 Pete Reiff Invitational (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.96 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2009-06-20 B-4x200 1:26.05 US#8 IL#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.06 IL Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.12 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:26.66 US#33 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:27.57 Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.62 US#68 IL#8 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:27.70 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:27.75 IL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.92 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:28.11 DuPage County Invite (#)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.41 IL#12 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.42 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.46 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.61 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:28.62 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.63 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.85 IL#15 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.88 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.17 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.25 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:29.33 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.35 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:29.37 West Suburban Silver Conference (#1)
2009-01-01 B-4x200 1:29.37 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.50 IL#40 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:29.56 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.56 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.84 WSC-Silver Boys (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.20 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.28 IL#57 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.28 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.38 DuPage County Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.50 Bob Cohoon Invite (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.65 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.65 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.78 Wanner Knights Invite (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:30.90 York / Neuqua Valley Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.90 DuPage County Meet (#4)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.16 US#40 IL#2 York Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.18 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.25 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.50 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.70 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.96 US#92 IL#5 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.20 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.50 Bud Mohns Invite (#1)
2013-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.70 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.08 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.20 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:33.78 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.86 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.90 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.94 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:34.15 IL#27 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:34.30 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.60 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.63 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x200 1:34.80 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.81 IL#38 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.82 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:34.93 IL#46 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.20 Proviso West Boys Quad (#2)
2013-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.30 York / DGS Dual (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.51 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:35.54 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:35.69 Proviso West Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State