Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Monsignor Pace ( MIAMI, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-10 B-4x100 45.04 Ferguson Quad (#1)
2015-04-08 B-4x100 45.38 pre FL 2A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 45.41 Dade Christian Last Chance (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 45.48 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:34.91 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-08 B-4x800 8:07.77 FL#40 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:15.56 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:24.38 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-24 B-4x800 8:32.30 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x800 8:36.96 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:23.34 FL#39 Sam Burley Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:23.86 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-03-30 B-4x400 3:23.86 City of Miramar Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-21 B-4x100 43.49 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 43.83 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.91 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.31 FL#30 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.35 FL#61 FL 2A State (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-4x100 43.04 FL#92 pre FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.23 Florida 2A Region 4 (#6)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.54 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#8)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.72 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#7)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#7)
2010-04-21 B-4x400 3:23.37 FL#47 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:24.37 FL 2A State (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 B-4x100 40.54 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 40.54 US#1 FL#1 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 40.65 Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 41.64 pre FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 41.64 pre Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 41.87 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 42.28 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-14 B-4x100 42.40 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.73 Lake Mary Invite (#1)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.95 pre Lake Mary Invite (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.96 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.28 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.61 FL#19 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.61 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.88 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 B-4x100 40.54 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 40.54 US#1 FL#1 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 40.65 Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 41.64 pre FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 41.64 pre Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 41.87 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 42.28 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-14 B-4x100 42.40 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.73 Lake Mary Invite (#1)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.95 pre Lake Mary Invite (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.96 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 43.04 FL#92 pre FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.23 Florida 2A Region 4 (#6)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.28 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-02-21 B-4x100 43.49 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.54 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#8)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.72 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#7)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 43.83 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.91 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#7)
2015-03-10 B-4x100 45.04 Ferguson Quad (#1)
2015-04-08 B-4x100 45.38 pre FL 2A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 45.41 Dade Christian Last Chance (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 45.48 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2011-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.31 FL#30 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.61 FL#19 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.61 Florida 2A State (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:23.34 FL#39 Sam Burley Invitational (#5)
2010-04-21 B-4x400 3:23.37 FL#47 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:23.86 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-03-30 B-4x400 3:23.86 City of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.35 FL#61 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:24.37 FL 2A State (#9)
2009-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.88 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:34.91 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-08 B-4x800 8:07.77 FL#40 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:15.56 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:24.38 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-24 B-4x800 8:32.30 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x800 8:36.96 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State