Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Osceola ( OSCEOLA, AR)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.39 AR#15 Orange Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.63 pre Celebration Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.63 Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.87 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.96 St. Cloud Invitational (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-22 B-4x100 43.62 AR#18 Arnold Relays (#2)
2013-04-09 B-4x100 43.85 Marion Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 43.86 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 43.96 Orange Belt Conference Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.51 Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.74 FL 4A District 4 (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.87 AR#74 pre Florida 4A District 4 (#3)
2010-03-31 B-4x100 43.10 Orange Belt Conference (#1)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 43.13 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.22 Florida 4A District 4 (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.88 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.70 AR#48 pre Florida 4A District 4 (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 42.71 Kowboy Invite (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.75 Lake Mary Invite (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 43.06 pre Lake Mary Invite (#5)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.20 pre Kowboy Invite (#2)
2009-04-29 B-4x100 43.34 pre Florida 4A Region 1 (#11)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.39 Florida 4A District 4 (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.59 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.70 AR#48 pre Florida 4A District 4 (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 42.71 Kowboy Invite (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.75 Lake Mary Invite (#2)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.87 AR#74 pre Florida 4A District 4 (#3)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 43.06 pre Lake Mary Invite (#5)
2010-03-31 B-4x100 43.10 Orange Belt Conference (#1)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 43.13 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.20 pre Kowboy Invite (#2)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.22 Florida 4A District 4 (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2009-04-29 B-4x100 43.34 pre Florida 4A Region 1 (#11)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.39 AR#15 Orange Belt Conference Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.39 Florida 4A District 4 (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.51 Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.59 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 43.62 AR#18 Arnold Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.63 pre Celebration Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.63 Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.74 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2013-04-09 B-4x100 43.85 Marion Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 43.86 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.87 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.88 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 43.96 Orange Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.96 St. Cloud Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State