Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Pine Forest ( PENSACOLA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.93 FL#50 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 49.38 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 49.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.80 pre FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.80 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.85 pre Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 50.44 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 G-4x100 51.25 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 51.25 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 51.63 pre Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 52.31 Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:45.69 FL#16 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.87 FL#56 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:07.08 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:09.59 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 4:10.87 Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:12.96 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x800 9:54.02 FL#44 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:56.69 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 10:09.93 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-03-26 G-4x800 10:09.93 FSU Relays - Friday (#10)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:13.07 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:19.84 FL 3A District 1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.95 FL#92 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.95 pre FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:46.00 FL#16 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-04-24 G-4x400 4:00.47 FL#34 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:01.95 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x100 49.35 FL#65 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 49.44 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.99 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.65 FL#14 Southeastern Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:45.97 Florida State Relays (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x400 3:54.70 FL#11 Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 3:56.10 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 3:59.39 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:03.78 Southeastern Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 G-4x100 49.42 FL#62 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 49.66 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 49.77 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 G-4x100 49.83 FSU Relays (#6)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:56.78 FL#18 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 3:58.41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-25 G-4x400 4:00.48 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-23 G-4x400 4:01.49 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-04-19 G-4x400 4:04.26 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:04.88 Panhandle Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 G-4x100 47.85 FL#13 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 47.93 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.98 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 48.09 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.21 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.40 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#4)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.65 Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 48.79 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.86 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.03 FSU Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 49.09 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 49.31 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 49.44 Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x200 1:44.59 FL#9 Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x400 4:00.23 FL#27 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:00.27 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 4:00.78 FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 G-4x400 4:01.48 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:13.97 US#48 FL#1 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x800 9:28.12 FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x800 9:28.86 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 9:29.49 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#3)
2011-04-08 G-4x800 9:34.94 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x800 9:37.66 FL 3A District 1 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.02 US#39 FL#4 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.12 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.49 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.58 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.10 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.83 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-09 G-4x100 48.86 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 48.88 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.93 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 G-4x100 49.00 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 G-4x100 49.04 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 49.24 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.43 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 G-4x100 49.55 Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.67 Washington Wildcat Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.83 pre Washington Wildcat Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:48.28 US#28 FL#2 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:48.31 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:55.31 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:59.57 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-04-21 G-4x400 4:01.93 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:01.94 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:23.48 FL#3 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x800 9:30.61 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x800 9:37.38 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 46.96 US#36 FL#3 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 47.41 pre Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 47.53 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 47.78 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 48.14 Mobile Challenge (#2)
2009-03-07 G-4x100 48.60 St. Paul's Relays (#1)
2009-04-21 G-4x100 48.83 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x100 48.88 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.62 pre Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.79 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2009-03-07 G-4x200 1:44.00 FL#8 St. Paul's Relays (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x400 3:50.74 US#61 FL#6 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 3:51.81 Mobile Challenge (#3)
2009-04-30 G-4x400 3:55.87 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-21 G-4x400 4:04.12 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:21.70 US#77 FL#4 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x800 9:31.53 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-03-07 G-SMR 4:12.70 US#58 FL#2 St. Paul's Relays (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-05 G-4x400 3:53.74 FL#9 Mobile Challenge OUT (#1)
2008-05-02 G-4x800 9:29.45 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 46.96 US#36 FL#3 Florida 3A State (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.02 US#39 FL#4 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.12 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 47.41 pre Florida 3A State (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.49 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 47.53 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.58 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 47.78 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 47.85 FL#13 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 47.93 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.98 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 48.09 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.10 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 48.14 Mobile Challenge (#2)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.21 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.40 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#4)
2009-03-07 G-4x100 48.60 St. Paul's Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.65 Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 48.79 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.83 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-21 G-4x100 48.83 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-09 G-4x100 48.86 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.86 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 48.88 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x100 48.88 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.93 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.93 FL#50 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-09 G-4x100 49.00 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.03 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 G-4x100 49.04 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 49.09 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 49.24 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 49.31 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 49.35 FL#65 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 49.38 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 49.42 FL#62 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.43 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 49.44 Tiger Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 49.44 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-03-12 G-4x100 49.55 Patriot Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 49.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.62 pre Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 49.66 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.67 Washington Wildcat Invite (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 49.77 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.79 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.80 pre FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.80 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.83 pre Washington Wildcat Invite (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x100 49.83 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.85 pre Panhandle Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.95 FL#92 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.95 pre FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.99 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 50.44 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 G-4x100 51.25 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 51.25 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 51.63 pre Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 52.31 Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x200 1:44.00 FL#8 St. Paul's Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x200 1:44.59 FL#9 Tiger Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.65 FL#14 Southeastern Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:45.69 FL#16 FSU Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:45.97 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:46.00 FL#16 Florida State Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:48.28 US#28 FL#2 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:48.31 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x400 3:50.74 US#61 FL#6 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 3:51.81 Mobile Challenge (#3)
2008-04-05 G-4x400 3:53.74 FL#9 Mobile Challenge OUT (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x400 3:54.70 FL#11 Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:55.31 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2009-04-30 G-4x400 3:55.87 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 3:56.10 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:56.78 FL#18 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 3:58.41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 3:59.39 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:59.57 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x400 4:00.23 FL#27 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:00.27 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2014-04-24 G-4x400 4:00.47 FL#34 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 G-4x400 4:00.48 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 4:00.78 FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 G-4x400 4:01.48 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 G-4x400 4:01.49 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-04-21 G-4x400 4:01.93 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:01.94 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:01.95 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#4)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:03.78 Southeastern Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.87 FL#56 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-21 G-4x400 4:04.12 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x400 4:04.26 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:04.88 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:07.08 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:09.59 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 4:10.87 Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:12.96 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:13.97 US#48 FL#1 FL 3A State (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:21.70 US#77 FL#4 Florida 3A State (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:23.48 FL#3 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x800 9:28.12 FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x800 9:28.86 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2008-05-02 G-4x800 9:29.45 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 9:29.49 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#3)
2010-05-03 G-4x800 9:30.61 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x800 9:31.53 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x800 9:34.94 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x800 9:37.38 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x800 9:37.66 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x800 9:54.02 FL#44 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:56.69 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 10:09.93 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-03-26 G-4x800 10:09.93 FSU Relays - Friday (#10)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:13.07 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:19.84 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-03-07 G-SMR 4:12.70 US#58 FL#2 St. Paul's Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State