Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Dawson ( Pearland, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.11 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-03-18 B-4x100 42.16 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.43 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.46 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 42.52 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.65 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.71 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:26.38 US#35 TX#25 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.99 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:29.10 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:29.71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.46 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:19.35 TX#43 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:20.45 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.66 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.78 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-03-18 B-4x400 3:22.10 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.30 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:24.22 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:24.36 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x100 41.52 US#75 TX#28 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.68 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.86 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 41.90 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 41.90 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 41.91 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.01 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.04 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 42.07 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.24 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.38 US#81 TX#42 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:28.66 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:29.44 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:29.50 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:30.09 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.76 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:32.16 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#16)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.41 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:32.56 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:20.47 TX#56 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:20.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:21.94 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:21.98 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:22.69 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.96 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:24.12 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:24.51 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.51 US#62 TX#30 pre TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.89 TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 41.94 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 42.02 John Morriss Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.04 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.08 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2013-03-13 B-4x100 42.30 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.64 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.28 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.38 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 43.47 John Morriss Relays (#9)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.58 Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.91 TX#56 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.25 TX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:28.48 pre TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2013-02-18 B-4x200 1:29.36 John Morriss Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:30.87 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.26 John Morriss Relays (#9)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.49 Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2013-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.57 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.66 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2012-02-11 B-4x100 42.85 Deer Park Keithan Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.91 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#36)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2012-03-14 B-4x100 43.29 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#7)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.35 pre Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#5)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.97 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2012-03-14 B-4x200 1:30.06 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.40 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.91 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#5)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.97 Dickinson Relays (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:32.12 Deer Park Keithan Relays (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.32 TX#76 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.39 TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 42.48 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.62 pre John Morriss III Invite (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 42.81 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.87 pre TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.92 John Morriss III Invite (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.10 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.30 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#80 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.40 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:30.69 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:31.00 John Morriss III Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.22 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.78 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:17.29 US#55 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:17.74 Clear Springs Relays (#1)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:21.58 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:23.41 pre TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.82 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.13 TX Region III-4A (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 7:58.84 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.20 TX#49 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#4)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.52 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.93 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.47 John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.59 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:28.99 TX#79 TX District 24 - 4A (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.94 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.27 John Morriss III Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.32 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#16)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.14 US#13 TX#4 TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:14.82 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:15.51 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:15.53 Texas Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:16.05 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.50 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:18.21 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:19.84 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x400 3:20.50 TX District 24 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x800 8:03.12 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.51 US#62 TX#30 pre TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 41.52 US#75 TX#28 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.68 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.86 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.89 TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 41.90 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 41.90 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 41.91 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 41.94 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.01 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 42.02 John Morriss Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.04 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.04 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 42.07 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.08 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.11 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-03-18 B-4x100 42.16 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.20 TX#49 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.24 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2013-03-13 B-4x100 42.30 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.32 TX#76 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.39 TX Region III-4A (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.43 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.46 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 42.48 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 42.52 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.52 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.62 pre John Morriss III Invite (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.64 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.65 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.66 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.71 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 42.81 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x100 42.85 Deer Park Keithan Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.87 pre TX Region III-4A (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.91 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.92 John Morriss III Invite (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.93 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.10 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.28 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#36)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2012-03-14 B-4x100 43.29 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#7)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.30 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.35 pre Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.38 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.47 John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 43.47 John Morriss Relays (#9)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.58 Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.59 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:26.38 US#35 TX#25 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.99 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.38 US#81 TX#42 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.91 TX#56 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.25 TX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:28.48 pre TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#80 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:28.66 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:28.99 TX#79 TX District 24 - 4A (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:29.10 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2013-02-18 B-4x200 1:29.36 John Morriss Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.40 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:29.44 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:29.50 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:29.71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.97 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2012-03-14 B-4x200 1:30.06 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:30.09 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.40 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.46 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:30.69 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.76 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:30.87 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.91 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#5)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.94 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:31.00 John Morriss III Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.22 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.27 John Morriss III Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.32 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#16)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.78 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.97 Dickinson Relays (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:32.12 Deer Park Keithan Relays (#2)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:32.16 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#16)
2013-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.26 John Morriss Relays (#9)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.41 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.49 Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:32.56 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
2013-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.57 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#7)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.14 US#13 TX#4 TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:14.82 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:15.51 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:15.53 Texas Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:15.84 US#24 TX#6 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:16.05 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.50 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:17.29 US#55 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:17.74 Clear Springs Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:18.21 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:19.04 Texas Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:19.35 TX#43 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2009-05-19 B-4x400 3:19.42 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-19 B-4x400 3:19.52 TX 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:19.84 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:20.35 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:20.45 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:20.47 TX#56 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2011-04-14 B-4x400 3:20.50 TX District 24 - 4A (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.66 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:20.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:20.78 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:21.58 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:21.94 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:21.98 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-18 B-4x400 3:22.10 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.30 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:22.69 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:23.26 Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:23.41 pre TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.82 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.96 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:24.12 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State