Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Berkner ( RICHARDSON, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 B-4x100 42.06 TX#78 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.45 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#15)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.46 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.63 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.65 Richarson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:26.28 US#31 TX#22 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.72 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.80 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:27.88 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.71 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:28.71 Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.82 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.09 Richarson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.32 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.72 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.04 TX#72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.05 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#2)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.10 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.23 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.62 Coppell Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.65 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.74 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.28 US#72 TX#38 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.43 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.54 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:28.20 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.52 Allen Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:29.00 Coppell Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:29.11 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:29.51 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.59 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.45 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.56 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.91 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.00 Coppell Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre TX Region 2-5A (#12)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 43.20 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.38 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.60 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.73 US#92 TX#49 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.14 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.91 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.75 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.37 Coppell Relays (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.27 TX#77 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.96 Coppell Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.04 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.70 pre Texas Southern Relays (#19)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:28.81 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:28.97 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.02 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.17 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.72 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:29.76 Coppell Relays (#3)
2012-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.50 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:30.86 pre Texas Southern Relays (#21)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.48 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.96 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.46 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.46 TX District 9 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.60 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.96 pre TX Region II-5A (#18)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.56 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:24.45 TX District 9 - 5A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.84 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:29.96 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:30.00 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.50 TX District 9 - 5A (#5)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:31.50 Richardson Invite (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 B-4x100 42.07 TX#36 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.80 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.81 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#6)
2009-04-15 B-4x200 1:28.44 TX#47 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.40 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.77 TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2009-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.31 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.43 Texas Southern Relays (#14)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.04 TX#72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.05 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 42.06 TX#78 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2009-04-15 B-4x100 42.07 TX#36 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.10 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.23 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.27 TX#77 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.45 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#15)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.45 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.46 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.56 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.62 Coppell Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.63 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.65 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.74 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 42.80 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.81 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#6)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.91 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.96 Coppell Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.96 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.00 Coppell Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.04 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre TX Region 2-5A (#12)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 43.20 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.38 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.46 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.60 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.65 Richarson Invitational (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.70 pre Texas Southern Relays (#19)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:26.28 US#31 TX#22 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.72 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.80 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.28 US#72 TX#38 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.43 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.54 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.73 US#92 TX#49 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:27.88 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:28.20 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2009-04-15 B-4x200 1:28.44 TX#47 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.52 Allen Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.71 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:28.71 Allen Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:28.81 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.82 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:28.97 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:29.00 Coppell Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.02 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:29.11 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.14 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.17 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.40 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.46 TX District 9 - 5A (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:29.51 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.59 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.60 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.72 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:29.76 Coppell Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.77 TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.84 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.91 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:29.96 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:30.00 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.09 Richarson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.50 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.50 TX District 9 - 5A (#5)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.75 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:30.86 pre Texas Southern Relays (#21)
2009-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.31 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.43 Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.48 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#2)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:31.50 Richardson Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.96 pre TX Region II-5A (#18)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.32 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.37 Coppell Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.56 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2015-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.72 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:24.45 TX District 9 - 5A (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State