Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.97 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.31 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.36 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.48 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.55 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.96 IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.99 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.69 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.74 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.81 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.19 IL#82 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.12 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:34.69 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:31.25 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:32.32 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:36.00 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:36.74 IL#91 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.31 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#5)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:38.38 IL#89 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:39.99 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.10 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:13.32 IL#22 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:18.44 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:43.84 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.93 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.81 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.30 Class Lyons Relays (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.01 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:34.69 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:55.57 IL#25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:56.90 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:02.41 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 8:11.10 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#12)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:20.44 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:24.30 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.72 Lyons Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:30.72 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:36.43 Kane County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 B-SMR 3:40.32 IL#7 Lyons Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.03 IL#55 DGS Mustang Relays (#13)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.80 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:33.63 IL#46 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:41.60 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:41.62 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:21.87 IL#42 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:36.83 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:43.57 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-01 G-4x800 10:25.80 IL#93 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.66 IL#23 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 42.80 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 42.90 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.40 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 43.60 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.62 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.83 Penn Relays Boys (#54)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.48 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.06 IL#17 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:29.30 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.43 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:29.90 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.00 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.02 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:32.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.75 IL#14 Penn Relays Boys (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.72 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:25.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.88 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-22 B-4x400 3:29.50 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.50 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:05.42 IL#51 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:08.47 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:18.61 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-22 B-4x800 8:23.20 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:27.13 Red Ribbon Invitational (#8)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:33.93 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.46 US#66 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.89 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:32.90 Batavia Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:33.47 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.79 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:27.29 US#93 IL#5 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:29.72 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.43 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.83 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:25.25 IL#56 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
2013-03-09 B-4x800 8:28.95 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x800 8:35.90 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:43.66 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2013-02-16 B-4x800 8:44.00 Lake Park / St Charles N Boys Dual (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:47.23 York Boys Invitational (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.08 IL#60 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.30 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.35 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.50 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.80 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.81 Lyons Township Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.33 IL#34 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.31 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.80 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.00 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:34.78 Lyons Township Relays (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:21.86 IL#21 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.87 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:23.70 Metea Valley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.26 Kane County Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:25.31 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:26.57 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.50 Lyons Township Relays (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:25.45 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:26.70 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:29.60 Kane County Meet (#7)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:38.72 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-SMR 3:48.53 IL#17 Lyons Township Relays (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:32.57 IL#16 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.32 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:34.24 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:36.01 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.69 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.66 IL#23 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 42.80 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 42.90 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.08 IL#60 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.30 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.35 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.40 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.50 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2013-04-22 B-4x100 43.60 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.62 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 43.80 South Elgin Quad (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.80 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.81 Lyons Township Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.83 Penn Relays Boys (#54)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.93 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.97 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.31 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.36 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.40 Lyons Township Relays (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.48 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.48 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.55 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.59 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.64 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#9)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Lyons Township Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.06 IL#17 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:29.30 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.33 IL#34 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.43 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-04-22 B-4x200 1:29.90 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.96 IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.00 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.31 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.80 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.00 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.02 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.46 US#66 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.89 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:32.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.30 Lyons Township Relays (#6)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.40 Batavia / St Charles North Dual (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.40 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:32.57 IL#16 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.80 Lyons Township Relays (#1)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.84 IL#79 Batavia- Les Hodge Invite (#2)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:32.90 Batavia Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.98 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.99 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.32 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:33.47 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.50 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.69 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.70 Lyons Township Relays (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.74 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.81 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:34.24 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:34.78 Lyons Township Relays (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.81 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.03 IL#55 DGS Mustang Relays (#13)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:36.01 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.69 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:36.74 IL#91 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.03 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#18)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:37.17 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.19 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.31 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#5)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.79 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.80 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:38.04 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.75 IL#14 Penn Relays Boys (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:21.86 IL#21 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.87 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.58 IL#23 pre IL Statemeet (#17)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.72 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:23.25 IL#52 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:23.70 Metea Valley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.26 Kane County Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.70 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:25.31 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:25.48 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:25.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.88 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:25.90 Lyons Township Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:26.57 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.19 IL#82 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:27.29 US#93 IL#5 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.50 Lyons Township Relays (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:28.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.93 IL#17 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-04-22 B-4x400 3:29.50 St. Charles North Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:29.58 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:29.72 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:31.43 IL#25 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#10)
2013-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.50 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:32.00 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.43 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.30 Class Lyons Relays (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:33.63 IL#46 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.01 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.12 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:34.69 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:34.69 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:36.73 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:38.38 IL#89 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:39.70 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x400 3:39.70 Batavia Boys Open (#4)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:39.99 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.10 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.83 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:41.60 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:41.62 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2008-06-21 B-4x800 7:45.49 US#12 IL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2006-05-27 B-4x800 7:47.31 US#22 IL#8 IL State 2A Boys (#9)
2007-04-27 B-4x800 7:49.20 US#39 IL#6 Prospect OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.50 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#6)
2006-06-16 B-4x800 7:55.06 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:55.57 IL#25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State