Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Waubonsie Valley ( AURORA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.81 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.10 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.42 IL#39 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.71 IL#46 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:30.27 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:32.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.30 IL#99 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:20.30 Oswego Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:24.16 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:35.69 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:37.62 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.26 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:27.29 IL#60 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.03 DuPage County Championships (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 44.24 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.48 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.59 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.22 IL#62 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.26 DuPage County Championships (#3)
2014-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.60 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.44 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.01 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
2014-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.60 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:20.35 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.06 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:30.25 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#8)
2014-04-10 B-4x800 8:37.90 Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.36 IL#38 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.69 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:35.80 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.23 IL#58 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.39 Red Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-30 B-4x100 43.50 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.59 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.91 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.02 IL#16 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.02 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:21.88 IL#16 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.33 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-30 B-4x400 3:26.70 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:26.79 Red Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:31.28 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:23.74 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:32.13 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#12)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.48 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.44 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:34.50 IL#39 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:39.70 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:40.50 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:31.26 IL#77 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:39.52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.67 IL#35 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.09 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.25 DuPage County Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.37 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2012-05-01 B-4x100 43.60 Valley Triangular (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 44.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#4)
2012-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL#36 Valley Triangular (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.49 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.95 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.24 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:19.07 IL#7 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:20.94 Saxons Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:23.55 DuPage County Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.74 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.14 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.51 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:34.27 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#11)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:32.20 IL#11 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.38 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:35.20 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.42 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:24.25 US#33 IL#2 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:25.62 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:28.40 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:34.71 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:40.50 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:41.60 WWS Boys Triangular (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.64 DuPage County Championships (#5)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.68 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.77 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:31.04 IL#78 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.15 DuPage County Championships (#6)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:25.50 IL#73 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.61 DuPage County Championships (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.07 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:27.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:28.09 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.34 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:08.94 IL#58 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:09.14 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2011-04-15 B-4x800 8:31.77 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.88 Aurora All-City Meet (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.80 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#8)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:30.61 IL#21 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x400 3:38.94 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2011-03-16 B-4x800 8:16.19 IL#26 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:24.45 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:25.50 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-16 B-4x100 43.62 IL#95 Gus Scott Invite (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.70 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.76 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.24 Red Grange Invite (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 44.28 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#10)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.32 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 44.46 Red Ribbon Invite (#8)
2010-05-08 B-4x200 1:32.09 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.03 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:31.16 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:32.38 Red Grange Invite (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 7:59.25 IL#28 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:10.05 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:18.57 Red Grange Invite (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:27.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.37 IL#47 Plainfield Central Sectional (#6)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.89 IL#47 Plainfield Central Sectional (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.67 IL#35 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.09 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.23 IL#58 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.25 DuPage County Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.37 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.37 IL#47 Plainfield Central Sectional (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.39 Red Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-30 B-4x100 43.50 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.59 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2012-05-01 B-4x100 43.60 Valley Triangular (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 43.62 IL#95 Gus Scott Invite (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.70 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.76 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.81 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.03 DuPage County Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.10 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 44.24 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.24 Red Grange Invite (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 44.28 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#10)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 44.32 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 44.46 Red Ribbon Invite (#8)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.48 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.59 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 44.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.64 DuPage County Championships (#5)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.68 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.77 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.91 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.02 IL#16 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL#36 Valley Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.42 IL#39 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.22 IL#62 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.26 DuPage County Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.49 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2014-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.60 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.89 IL#47 Plainfield Central Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.02 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:31.04 IL#78 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.95 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x200 1:32.09 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.15 DuPage County Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:32.20 IL#11 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.24 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.38 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.44 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.03 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.01 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.36 IL#38 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:35.20 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.42 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.48 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.69 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:35.80 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.88 Aurora All-City Meet (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.44 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:37.62 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.80 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#8)
2008-05-24 B-4x400 3:17.66 US#70 IL#2 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2005-05-28 B-4x400 3:18.06 US#47 IL#2 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:19.07 IL#7 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:20.94 Saxons Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:21.88 IL#16 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.33 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:23.55 DuPage County Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.74 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:24.25 US#33 IL#2 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.71 IL#46 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.14 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:25.50 IL#73 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.61 DuPage County Championships (#4)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:25.62 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.07 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2013-04-30 B-4x400 3:26.70 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:26.79 Red Ribbon Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.51 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2008-03-21 B-4x400 3:27.84 US#89 IL#6 Proviso East IN (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:27.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:28.09 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:28.40 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.60 Valley Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:30.27 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:30.61 IL#21 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:31.16 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:31.28 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:32.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:32.38 Red Grange Invite (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.34 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:34.50 IL#39 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:34.71 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x400 3:38.94 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:39.70 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:40.50 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:40.50 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.26 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:43.39 US#11 IL#1 IL Statemeet (#1)
2007-05-26 B-4x800 7:50.37 US#50 IL#9 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:51.12 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x800 7:51.89 Plainfield Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 7:59.25 IL#28 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#5)
2009-03-21 B-4x800 8:04.28 US#53 IL#6 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:08.94 IL#58 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:09.14 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:10.05 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:11.27 Gene Armer IN (#2)
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:11.27 IL#9 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x800 8:16.19 IL#26 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.30 IL#99 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:18.57 Red Grange Invite (#5)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:20.30 Oswego Boys Quad (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:20.35 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:23.74 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:24.16 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:24.45 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:25.50 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#12)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:27.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:27.29 IL#60 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State