Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Edwardsville ( EDWARDSVILLE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 41.87 IL#5 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 41.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 42.06 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 42.21 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 42.30 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-04-28 B-4x100 43.25 Madison County Championships (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 43.42 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.36 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 44.73 JV Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.42 US#96 IL#8 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.77 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.69 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.12 Granite City Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.36 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.85 Madison County Championships (#3)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.27 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.42 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.98 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.20 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.25 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#3)
2015-03-25 B-4x200 1:35.00 Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.30 IL#8 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.43 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:19.69 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:23.79 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x400 3:25.38 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 B-4x400 3:25.38 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.40 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:28.64 Granite City Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 B-4x400 3:30.01 Madison County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.61 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 7:55.76 IL#18 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x800 8:03.76 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:12.17 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:14.62 Granite City Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 B-4x800 8:19.13 Madison County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:28.47 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-13 B-4x800 8:28.86 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:39.92 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-03-28 B-DMR 10:57.82 IL#16 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:34.06 IL#23 Lockport Boys Open (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:35.69 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:36.41 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.69 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.90 IL#46 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:36.69 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:40.84 Centennial Charger Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:42.40 Lockport Boys Open (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:18.05 IL#31 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:23.25 Lockport Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:37.78 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 41.46 US#57 IL#2 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 41.47 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-19 B-4x100 42.01 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.09 Belleville West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 42.10 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.54 Penn Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.74 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.80 Penn Relays (#22)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.00 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.00 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 43.24 Madison County Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 43.87 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.93 Winston Brown Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.32 US#75 IL#6 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.46 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.68 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.85 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#2)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.33 Granite City Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.49 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.63 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:32.30 O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual (#2)
2014-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.66 Madison County Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.27 Winston Brown Invitational (#8)
2014-05-19 B-4x200 1:34.53 JV Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:19.58 IL#10 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.32 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.00 Collinsville Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:25.09 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-05-19 B-4x400 3:25.24 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:25.24 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 B-4x400 3:26.18 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 B-4x400 3:26.96 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x400 3:31.56 Madison County Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:34.94 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)
2014-04-18 B-4x800 8:12.65 IL#80 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2014-04-29 B-4x800 8:14.92 Madison County Championships (#1)
2014-05-19 B-4x800 8:17.11 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x800 8:18.92 O'Fallon Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:20.19 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:20.85 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:27.09 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:30.48 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:33.57 Collinsville Invitational (#8)
2014-04-04 B-DMR 10:55.23 IL#23 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 B-DMR 11:07.63 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:30.60 US#28 IL#1 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-27 B-4x200 1:32.40 Normal West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:37.36 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:37.80 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:38.13 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#11)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:28.48 IL#13 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:30.46 Centennial Charger Classic (#2)
2014-02-27 B-4x400 3:33.05 Normal West Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:37.27 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:28.28 IL#62 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2014-03-14 B-4x800 8:42.13 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.36 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.37 SWIL Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.37 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.40 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 42.43 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 42.49 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.52 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.67 Granite City Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.72 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.94 Madison County Championships (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.80 F/S Edwardsville F/S Tiger Invitational (#2)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 44.00 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.98 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.72 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.01 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 41.46 US#57 IL#2 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 41.47 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 41.67 US#87 IL#1 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 41.73 US#77 IL#5 IL 3A Moline Sectional (#3)
2011-04-26 B-4x100 41.80 Madison County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 41.87 IL#5 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 41.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-19 B-4x100 42.01 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 42.01 Southwest Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 42.06 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.09 Belleville West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 42.10 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 42.21 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 42.23 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 42.23 Southwest Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 42.30 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.35 Hunt Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.36 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.37 SWIL Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.37 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.40 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 42.43 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.47 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 42.49 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.51 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.52 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.54 Penn Relays (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 42.65 Collinsville Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.67 Granite City Invitational (#1)
2012-03-20 B-4x100 42.70 Belleville W/Edwardsville Boys Dual (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 42.72 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.74 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.77 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x100 42.80 Madison County Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.80 Penn Relays (#22)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 42.90 SWIL Relays (#2)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.94 Madison County Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.94 IL#48 IL 3A Normal West Sectional (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.00 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.00 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 43.00 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.17 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.17 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.18 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.19 IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.20 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.23 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 43.24 Madison County Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x100 43.25 Madison County Championships (#2)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.40 Winston Brown Invite (#2)
2011-03-22 B-4x100 43.40 Edwardsville/Belleville W Dual (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 43.42 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2012-04-06 B-4x100 43.58 Belleville West Invitational (#5)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.60 Belleville West Invite (#8)
2010-04-02 B-4x100 43.80 O'Fallon Relays (#)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.80 F/S Edwardsville F/S Tiger Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 43.87 Granite City Invitational (#3)
2010-04-27 B-4x100 43.90 Madison County Meet (#1)
2010-03-23 B-4x100 43.90 Belleville W / Edwardsville Dual (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.92 Lanphier Invite (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.93 Winston Brown Invitational (#9)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 44.00 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 44.05 SW Illinois Relays (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 44.14 Jim Arnold Invite (#7)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 44.30 F/S O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.36 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2010-05-12 B-4x100 44.47 Southwest Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2011-04-18 B-4x100 44.60 Granite City Invitational (#5)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 44.73 JV Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 44.99 Southwest Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 1:31.39 Hunt Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.32 US#75 IL#6 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.42 US#96 IL#8 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.46 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.55 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.68 IL#9 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.68 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.98 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:27.99 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.99 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2002-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.05 US#52 IL#4 State Boys 2A (#4)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.64 Southwest Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.72 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.77 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.80 IL#25 Madison County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.85 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:28.88 Collinsville Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.01 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.40 SWIL Relays (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.43 Belleville West Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.53 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.63 Southwest Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.69 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.71 Granite City Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.90 Southwest Conference Boys (#3)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:29.95 IL 3A Moline Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.21 Hunt Invitational (#2)
2013-03-29 B-4x200 1:30.25 O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.32 IL#46 IL 3A Normal West Sectional (#5)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.33 Granite City Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.40 O'Fallon Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.49 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:30.60 US#28 IL#1 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.63 SWIL Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.71 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.81 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.12 Granite City Invitational (#4)
2013-01-12 B-4x200 1:31.29 Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 B-4x200 1:31.29 US#54 IL#3 Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2010-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.30 Belleville W / Edwardsville Dual (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.30 Collinsville Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.30 Belleville West Invite (#5)
2010-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.33 Southwest Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.36 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2012-02-24 B-4x200 1:31.46 US#81 IL#5 Normal West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.49 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#5)
2010-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.50 Collinsville Invite (#5)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:31.60 US#67 IL#5 Tiger Indoor Invite (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.61 Madison County Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.63 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.63 Jim Arnold Invite (#4)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.85 Madison County Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State