Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Charlotte ( PUNTA GORDA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.89 FL#25 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 42.22 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.33 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.47 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.77 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.03 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 43.03 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.16 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.27 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.32 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 pre Florida Relays (#28)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.22 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 B-4x100 44.55 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.43 FL#44 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 B-4x400 3:25.06 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.64 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:29.83 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:34.45 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 7:58.13 FL#16 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:00.96 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:01.86 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:03.11 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:11.40 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-31 B-4x800 8:12.57 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:13.38 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:37.64 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:39.19 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.49 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.57 pre Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.94 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.98 FL#51 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-23 B-4x800 8:03.73 FL#27 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:03.74 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:03.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:04.41 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.17 FL#37 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.40 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.43 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.62 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.64 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.67 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.77 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.84 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.96 pre Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.61 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 43.93 Bobcat Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:20.79 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:20.89 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:23.37 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-06-18 B-4x800 7:30.31 US#2 FL#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:40.44 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x800 7:44.16 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-15 B-4x800 7:44.90 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 7:51.71 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:00.95 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.42 FL#43 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.57 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.61 Florida 3A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.75 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 42.77 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.13 Florida Relays (#21)
2010-03-19 B-4x100 43.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational (#1)
2010-03-23 B-4x100 43.59 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.95 Lae Mary Ram Relays (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.17 FL#28 Lae Mary Ram Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:17.24 US#60 FL#6 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:18.68 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:19.82 Florida Relays (#2)
2010-03-26 B-4x400 3:23.67 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 7:44.44 US#19 FL#1 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 7:45.40 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x800 7:46.24 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 B-4x800 7:47.21 Tarpon Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.89 FL#68 Cougar Challenge (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.24 pre Cougar Challenge (#2)
2009-05-08 B-4x800 8:02.30 FL#16 Florida 3A State (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.89 FL#25 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.17 FL#37 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 42.22 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.33 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.40 Florida Relays (#5)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.42 FL#43 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.43 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.47 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.57 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.61 Florida 3A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.62 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.64 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.67 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.75 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 42.77 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.77 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.77 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.84 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.89 FL#68 Cougar Challenge (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.96 pre Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.03 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 43.03 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.13 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.16 IMG Invitational (#3)
2010-03-19 B-4x100 43.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.24 pre Cougar Challenge (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.27 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.32 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.49 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.57 pre Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2010-03-23 B-4x100 43.59 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.61 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 pre Florida Relays (#28)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 43.93 Bobcat Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.94 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.95 Lae Mary Ram Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.22 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 B-4x100 44.55 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.17 FL#28 Lae Mary Ram Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:17.24 US#60 FL#6 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:18.68 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:19.82 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:20.79 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:20.89 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:23.37 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.43 FL#44 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-03-26 B-4x400 3:23.67 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.98 FL#51 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 B-4x400 3:25.06 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.64 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:29.83 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:34.45 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2011-06-18 B-4x800 7:30.31 US#2 FL#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:40.44 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x800 7:44.16 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 7:44.44 US#19 FL#1 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2011-04-15 B-4x800 7:44.90 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 7:45.40 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x800 7:46.24 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 B-4x800 7:47.21 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 7:51.71 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 7:58.13 FL#16 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:00.95 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:00.96 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:01.86 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x800 8:02.30 FL#16 Florida 3A State (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:03.11 Florida Relays (#8)
2012-03-23 B-4x800 8:03.73 FL#27 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:03.74 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:03.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:04.41 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:11.40 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-31 B-4x800 8:12.57 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:13.38 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:37.64 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:39.19 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State