Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Fort Myers ( FORT MYERS, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 G-4x100 51.13 Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 51.39 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-03-05 G-4x100 51.65 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 52.03 pre Florida Relays (#33)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 52.20 Gator Relays (#4)
2015-04-14 G-4x400 4:14.52 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:08.41 FL#78 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 G-4x800 10:10.09 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:11.36 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-12 G-4x800 10:15.60 Gator Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 G-DMR 12:55.69 FL#7 Florida Relays (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 G-4x800 9:37.33 FL#21 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-26 G-4x800 9:38.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-02-25 G-DMR 12:54.41 FL#3 Naples Eagle Relays (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:00.95 FL#31 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:30.81 FL#10 FL 3A State (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 G-4x800 9:27.91 FL#6 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:28.63 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.46 FL#54 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.86 pre Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.94 Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.95 pre Cougar Challenge (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:35.95 FL#14 Florida 3A State (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.46 FL#54 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.86 pre Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.94 Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.95 pre Cougar Challenge (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 51.13 Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 51.39 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-03-05 G-4x100 51.65 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 52.03 pre Florida Relays (#33)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 52.20 Gator Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:00.95 FL#31 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 G-4x400 4:14.52 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2010-04-29 G-4x800 9:27.91 FL#6 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:28.63 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:30.81 FL#10 FL 3A State (#3)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:35.95 FL#14 Florida 3A State (#3)
2012-05-04 G-4x800 9:37.33 FL#21 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-26 G-4x800 9:38.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:08.41 FL#78 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 G-4x800 10:10.09 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:11.36 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-12 G-4x800 10:15.60 Gator Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 G-DMR 12:54.41 FL#3 Naples Eagle Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 G-DMR 12:55.69 FL#7 Florida Relays (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State