Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Magnificat ( Rocky River, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#91 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#5)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.72 OH#12 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 4:00.06 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.40 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-09 G-4x400 4:03.97 Woodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.48 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-25 G-4x400 4:04.53 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:24.56 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:30.08 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:34.13 OH D1 State Meet (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.10 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.29 OH#38 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:03.54 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x400 4:02.55 OH#46 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 4:04.21 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:56.42 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:58.65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 3:58.81 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:18.36 US#85 OH#8 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:26.22 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-04-20 G-4x800 9:36.33 Comet Relays (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:39.35 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 G-4x400 4:08.94 OH#14 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:49.67 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-03-09 G-4x800 9:51.76 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.84 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.97 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:44.21 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:44.62 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.60 NE Ohio All Catholic Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.32 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:47.31 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.40 OH#14 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.93 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.51 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:05.35 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:32.16 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:37.20 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:08.72 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-20 G-4x400 4:08.43 OH#9 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:49.62 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2011-02-20 G-4x800 9:51.80 Kent State #2 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.82 OH#34 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.25 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.98 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:46.37 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:53.60 OH#11 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.49 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:57.51 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 3:59.08 Penn Relays prelims (#)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:01.95 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:02.19 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:02.19 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:09.87 US#28 OH#2 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:11.64 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:11.64 OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x800 9:13.14 Penn Relays finals (#9)
2010-04-24 G-4x800 9:17.70 Penn Relays prelims (#)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:20.70 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-24 G-DMR 12:46.80 OH#2 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.07 OH#18 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:48.44 Kent State #3 (#4)
2010-03-13 G-4x400 4:03.05 US#82 OH#9 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:05.46 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2010-03-20 G-4x800 9:38.38 US#82 OH#1 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-03-07 G-4x800 9:45.45 Kent State #3 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.78 OH#46 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.82 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.39 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.10 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.90 OH#17 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-08 G-4x400 3:58.70 Euclid Relays (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.90 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 4:00.01 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:03.67 Comet Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.80 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x800 9:07.20 US#13 OH#1 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x800 9:09.42 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x800 9:21.30 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x800 9:22.16 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:22.90 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x800 9:31.26 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-05-01 G-4x800 9:34.39 Darby Distance Twilight (#1)
2009-04-04 G-DMR 12:18.40 US#46 OH#1 Wildcat Premier (#1)
2009-05-08 G-DMR 12:44.40 Euclid Relays (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x800 9:27.82 US#26 OH#1 OATCC State Div 1 (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:27.63 OH#19 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:24.13 US#89 OH#10 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:28.94 OH#14 OH Reg 2 Div I (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 G-4x800 9:28.53 OH#11 Region Div 1 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.82 OH#34 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.84 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.97 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:44.21 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.25 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:44.62 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.78 OH#46 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.82 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.98 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.39 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#7)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.60 NE Ohio All Catholic Girls Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.10 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.32 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:46.37 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#91 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#5)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.07 OH#18 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:47.31 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:48.44 Kent State #3 (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:53.60 OH#11 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.72 OH#12 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.40 OH#14 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:56.42 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.49 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.90 OH#17 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.93 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.51 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:57.51 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:58.65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-08 G-4x400 3:58.70 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 3:58.81 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.90 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 3:59.08 Penn Relays prelims (#)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 4:00.01 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 4:00.06 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.29 OH#38 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:01.95 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:02.19 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 4:02.19 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.40 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 4:02.55 OH#46 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2010-03-13 G-4x400 4:03.05 US#82 OH#9 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:03.54 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:03.67 Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 G-4x400 4:03.97 Woodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 4:04.21 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.48 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-25 G-4x400 4:04.53 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.80 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:05.35 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:05.46 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.10 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2011-02-20 G-4x400 4:08.43 OH#9 Kent State #2 (#2)
2012-02-25 G-4x400 4:08.94 OH#14 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x800 9:07.20 US#13 OH#1 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x800 9:09.42 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:09.87 US#28 OH#2 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:11.64 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:11.64 OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x800 9:13.14 Penn Relays finals (#9)
2010-04-24 G-4x800 9:17.70 Penn Relays prelims (#)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:18.36 US#85 OH#8 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:20.70 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x800 9:21.30 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x800 9:22.16 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x800 9:22.90 Euclid Relays (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:24.13 US#89 OH#10 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:24.56 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:26.22 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:27.63 OH#19 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x800 9:27.82 US#26 OH#1 OATCC State Div 1 (#1)
2004-05-29 G-4x800 9:28.53 OH#11 Region Div 1 (#5)
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:28.94 OH#14 OH Reg 2 Div I (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:30.08 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x800 9:31.26 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:32.16 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:34.13 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2009-05-01 G-4x800 9:34.39 Darby Distance Twilight (#1)
2012-04-20 G-4x800 9:36.33 Comet Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:37.20 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x800 9:38.38 US#82 OH#1 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:39.35 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-03-07 G-4x800 9:45.45 Kent State #3 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:49.62 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:49.67 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-03-09 G-4x800 9:51.76 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2011-02-20 G-4x800 9:51.80 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:08.72 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2009-04-04 G-DMR 12:18.40 US#46 OH#1 Wildcat Premier (#1)
2009-05-08 G-DMR 12:44.40 Euclid Relays (#1)
2010-04-24 G-DMR 12:46.80 OH#2 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State