Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Wayne ( HUBER HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.57 OH#38 Mason Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:48.42 OH#17 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.65 OH#36 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.69 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.78 OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.60 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.61 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:55.41 OH#12 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 3:56.01 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 3:57.50 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:57.90 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.96 Wayne Invitational (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#8 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:47.56 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:48.67 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:49.85 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 G-4x100 48.40 OH#11 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 48.58 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.64 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 49.24 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 49.66 Beach Run Invitational (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.90 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:41.50 OH#10 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.82 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:44.00 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.12 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:45.87 pre Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 G-4x200 1:46.19 Tippecanoe Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:46.36 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.54 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.99 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2013-02-16 G-4x200 1:48.07 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:48.27 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-02-02 G-4x200 1:49.46 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 G-4x100 49.60 OH#42 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.96 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.05 OH#22 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:43.34 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.71 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:44.27 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:44.50 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:46.64 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 4:04.86 OH#81 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:27.11 OH#23 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:38.74 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-03-24 G-SMR 4:22.02 OH#4 Tipp City Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.53 OH#19 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#14)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:48.70 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.68 OH#42 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.82 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.83 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-04-05 G-4x100 52.31 Wayne Warrior Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 52.99 Centerville Elk Relays (#9)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:44.43 OH#40 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:45.40 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.45 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:46.40 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#6)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:02.06 OH#48 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:02.48 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 4:02.57 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.12 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:04.83 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 G-4x400 4:17.15 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:35.48 OH#40 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x800 9:39.72 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.91 OH#18 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:49.30 Kent State #2 (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.33 OH#34 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.80 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2010-04-30 G-4x100 49.99 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2010-04-30 G-4x200 1:45.77 OH#65 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.06 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-21 G-4x100 49.16 OH#25 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-21 G-4x100 49.28 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.30 Dayton Relays (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.34 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.52 pre Dayton Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 49.75 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.58 OH#18 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.66 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.06 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.35 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2009-05-08 G-4x200 1:43.60 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.79 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.62 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.86 pre Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.48 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:45.33 US#72 OH#8 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:41.49 US#77 OH#10 OH D1 State OUT (#7)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.58 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.57 US#74 OH#9 OH State D1 IN (#4)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:22.06 US#63 OH#6 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#2)
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:22.44 OH State D1 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 G-4x100 48.40 OH#11 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 48.58 OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.64 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-21 G-4x100 49.16 OH#25 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 49.24 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2009-05-21 G-4x100 49.28 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.30 Dayton Relays (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.33 OH#34 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#6)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.34 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.52 pre Dayton Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.57 OH#38 Mason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 49.60 OH#42 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.65 OH#36 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 49.66 Beach Run Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.68 OH#42 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.69 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 49.75 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.80 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.82 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.83 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.90 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.96 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.98 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-30 G-4x100 49.99 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2011-04-05 G-4x100 52.31 Wayne Warrior Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 52.99 Centerville Elk Relays (#9)
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:41.49 US#77 OH#10 OH D1 State OUT (#7)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:41.50 OH#10 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.28 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.58 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.58 OH#18 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.66 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.78 OH#13 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.82 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.05 OH#22 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2009-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.06 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:43.34 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.35 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#4)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x200 1:43.60 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.71 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.79 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:44.00 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.12 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:44.27 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:44.43 OH#40 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:44.50 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.60 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.61 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.62 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.86 pre Dayton Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:45.33 US#72 OH#8 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:45.40 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.45 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.48 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#1)
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.57 US#74 OH#9 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2010-04-30 G-4x200 1:45.77 OH#65 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:45.87 pre Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.06 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2013-03-30 G-4x200 1:46.19 Tippecanoe Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:46.36 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:46.40 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#6)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.54 Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:46.64 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#8 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.99 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.53 OH#19 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#14)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:47.56 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2013-02-16 G-4x200 1:48.07 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:48.27 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:48.42 OH#17 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:48.67 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:48.70 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.91 OH#18 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:49.30 Kent State #2 (#6)
2013-02-02 G-4x200 1:49.46 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:49.85 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:55.41 OH#12 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 3:56.01 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 3:57.50 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:57.90 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:02.06 OH#48 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:02.48 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 4:02.57 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.12 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:04.83 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 4:04.86 OH#81 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.96 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 G-4x400 4:17.15 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:22.06 US#63 OH#6 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#2)
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:22.44 OH State D1 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:27.11 OH#23 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:35.48 OH#40 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:38.74 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-28 G-4x800 9:39.72 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2012-03-24 G-SMR 4:22.02 OH#4 Tipp City Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State