Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Buchtel ( AKRON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.32 OH#54 Summitt County Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.26 OH#23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.27 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.34 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.44 OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-31 G-4x100 49.48 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-31 G-4x100 49.67 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.51 OH#24 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.53 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.56 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.95 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.37 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.92 OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.28 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.54 OH#57 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.64 US#96 OH#7 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 G-4x200 1:49.32 Ohio River Invitational (#2)
2014-02-23 G-4x200 1:49.60 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:49.78 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.51 OH#36 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 G-4x100 49.55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.83 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.68 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.48 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.55 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:46.29 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.72 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:46.27 OH#8 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.96 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2013-02-17 G-4x200 1:49.06 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-01-19 G-4x200 1:49.59 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.10 OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.26 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 49.55 Optimist Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 49.71 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.13 OH#23 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:43.99 Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:45.83 MH West Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:55.30 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:58.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:03.16 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:15.60 US#62 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:44.86 US#56 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-02-19 G-4x200 1:47.36 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-02-04 G-4x200 1:48.11 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:48.47 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2012-01-21 G-4x200 1:49.74 Kent HS Open #1 (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:58.22 US#35 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-02-19 G-4x400 4:04.01 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-21 G-4x400 4:07.62 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-04 G-4x400 4:09.79 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.66 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-03-04 G-4x800 9:46.52 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 G-4x100 51.46 OH#65 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.55 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.02 OH#23 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:43.91 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.93 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.05 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:45.20 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:46.61 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.87 Africentric Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:47.59 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.17 OH#20 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:03.03 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:03.03 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:10.93 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:12.67 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:38.55 OH#53 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 9:56.59 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 10:17.47 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.72 OH#8 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-01-15 G-4x200 1:49.13 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:49.68 OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:03.88 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2011-03-06 G-4x400 4:06.89 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-02-12 G-4x400 4:08.77 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:50.28 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.05 OH#25 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.61 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.69 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:39.96 US#41 OH#5 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:39.96 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:40.27 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:40.27 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:40.99 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:41.84 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.40 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.49 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:43.20 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:54.39 OH#12 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:55.11 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.01 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.94 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:01.24 Optimist Invitational (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.40 US#37 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.18 Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-03-07 G-4x400 3:57.70 US#26 OH#2 Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:58.59 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:08.86 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.25 OH#27 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.68 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.75 OH#20 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.12 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.12 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.23 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.24 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.93 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.94 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.30 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:45.34 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:46.23 Russ Parson Invite (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:01.03 OH#43 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.26 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:02.98 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.07 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:45.63 US#80 OH#9 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.15 OH#12 OH State Div 2 OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.66 US#64 OH#6 OH State D2-3 IN (#3)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-02 G-4x200 1:40.77 US#50 OH#6 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 G-4x200 1:41.76 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.05 OH#25 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.10 OH#25 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.25 OH#27 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.26 OH#23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.26 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.27 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.34 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.44 OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-31 G-4x100 49.48 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.51 OH#36 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 G-4x100 49.55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 49.55 Optimist Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.61 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2014-05-31 G-4x100 49.67 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.68 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.69 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 49.71 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.83 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 51.46 OH#65 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.55 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:39.96 US#41 OH#5 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:39.96 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:40.27 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:40.27 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2007-06-02 G-4x200 1:40.77 US#50 OH#6 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:40.99 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2007-05-26 G-4x200 1:41.76 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:41.84 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2008-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.15 OH#12 OH State Div 2 OUT (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.40 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.49 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.75 OH#20 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.02 OH#23 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.12 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.12 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.13 OH#23 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:43.20 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.23 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.24 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2007-03-03 G-4x200 1:43.45 US#20 OH#2 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.51 OH#24 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.53 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:43.56 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.68 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:43.91 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.93 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.95 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:43.99 Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.37 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.40 US#37 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.48 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:44.86 US#56 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.93 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.94 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.05 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2007-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.07 OH State D2-3 IN (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:45.20 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.30 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.32 OH#54 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:45.34 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.55 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:45.63 US#80 OH#9 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#3)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.64 US#96 OH#7 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2008-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.66 US#64 OH#6 OH State D2-3 IN (#3)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:45.83 MH West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.92 OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:46.23 Russ Parson Invite (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:46.27 OH#8 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.28 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:46.29 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:46.61 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.72 OH#8 Kent State #2 (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.72 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.87 Africentric Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.96 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.18 Kent State #3 (#1)
2012-02-19 G-4x200 1:47.36 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:47.59 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2012-02-04 G-4x200 1:48.11 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:48.47 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2013-02-17 G-4x200 1:49.06 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2011-01-15 G-4x200 1:49.13 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2014-02-16 G-4x200 1:49.32 Ohio River Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 G-4x200 1:49.59 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2014-02-23 G-4x200 1:49.60 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:49.68 OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2012-01-21 G-4x200 1:49.74 Kent HS Open #1 (#2)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:49.78 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:54.39 OH#12 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2007-06-02 G-4x400 3:54.42 OH#10 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:55.11 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:55.30 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.01 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.17 OH#20 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-03-07 G-4x400 3:57.70 US#26 OH#2 Kent State #3 (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:58.22 US#35 OH#3 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:58.59 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:58.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.94 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:01.03 OH#43 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:01.24 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 G-4x400 4:02.26 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:02.98 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:03.03 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:03.03 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:03.16 Optimist Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.54 OH#57 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:03.88 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2012-02-19 G-4x400 4:04.01 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.07 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-03-06 G-4x400 4:06.89 Kent State #3 (#2)
2012-01-21 G-4x400 4:07.62 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2011-02-12 G-4x400 4:08.77 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:08.86 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2012-03-04 G-4x400 4:09.79 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:10.93 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:12.67 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:15.60 US#62 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:38.55 OH#53 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.66 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-03-04 G-4x800 9:46.52 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State