Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Dekaney ( Houston, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 G-4x100 46.65 US#32 TX#10 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 46.66 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 46.89 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 47.02 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.21 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 47.46 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 G-4x100 47.73 Spring Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 48.40 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-03-18 G-4x100 48.51 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:39.95 US#49 TX#22 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:39.99 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x200 1:41.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 G-4x200 1:42.17 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.15 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:51.16 US#87 TX#22 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:52.59 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 3:53.28 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 3:53.70 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:54.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-18 G-4x400 3:56.73 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 3:59.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 US#90 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-03-12 G-4x100 47.56 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.70 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-04-09 G-4x100 47.78 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 47.92 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.10 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.27 Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 48.30 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#3)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.67 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.02 TX#57 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:42.09 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:42.24 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:42.59 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2014-03-12 G-4x200 1:42.68 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:42.84 pre Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.52 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2014-03-28 G-4x200 1:46.99 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#5)
2014-04-09 G-4x400 3:52.72 TX#15 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 3:54.28 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:54.54 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:54.90 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:55.08 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:55.82 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.06 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:56.17 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2014-05-10 G-4x400 3:56.48 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:57.70 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 G-4x400 4:01.34 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-10 G-4x100 49.03 TX District 13-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 G-4x100 49.16 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2013-02-16 G-4x100 49.83 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-02-18 G-4x100 49.96 John Morriss Relays (#7)
2013-04-10 G-4x200 1:43.30 TX District 13-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 G-4x200 1:44.35 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2013-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.79 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2013-02-18 G-4x200 1:46.73 John Morriss Relays (#8)
2013-04-10 G-4x400 3:57.80 TX#57 TX District 13-5A (#4)
2013-02-09 G-4x400 4:02.71 Bruce Bell Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 G-4x400 4:03.19 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.99 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.62 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#4)
2012-04-13 G-4x200 1:43.44 TX#95 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#4)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:44.38 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:45.52 College Park Invitational (#6)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.74 Beaumont ISD Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:51.38 US#61 TX#14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:54.14 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:56.90 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2012-04-13 G-4x400 3:58.29 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2012-03-31 G-4x400 3:58.57 College Park Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:58.63 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 48.29 TX#52 TX District 13 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.89 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.01 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2011-02-19 G-4x100 49.61 Oak Ridge Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.73 pre TX Region II-5A (#9)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.14 TX#100 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.58 Humble Crowe Invite (#6)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:45.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#16)
2011-03-11 G-4x200 1:46.79 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 3:55.07 TX#31 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 3:56.58 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:58.95 Humble Crowe Invite (#3)
2011-03-11 G-4x400 4:02.55 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.18 Klein Relays (#5)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 49.51 Houston Madison Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.62 pre Klein Relays (#4)
2010-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.51 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#10)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:45.32 Magnolia Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:45.33 Klein Relays (#6)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:45.66 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.19 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2010-02-27 G-4x200 1:46.77 Houston Madison Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:52.82 US#90 TX#19 Klein Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:53.44 TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:53.74 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:56.18 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:00.04 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:04.18 Houston Madison Relays (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.34 pre Klein Invitational (#4)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.58 Klein Invitational (#4)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:46.20 Klein Invitational (#7)
2009-03-21 G-4x400 4:04.58 Klein Invitational (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 G-4x100 46.65 US#32 TX#10 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 46.66 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 46.89 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 47.02 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.21 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 US#90 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 47.46 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2014-03-12 G-4x100 47.56 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.70 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2015-02-14 G-4x100 47.73 Spring Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 G-4x100 47.78 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 47.92 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.10 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 48.27 Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 48.29 TX#52 TX District 13 - 5A (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 48.30 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#3)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 48.40 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-03-18 G-4x100 48.51 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.67 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.89 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.01 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2013-04-10 G-4x100 49.03 TX District 13-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 G-4x100 49.16 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.18 Klein Relays (#5)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.34 pre Klein Invitational (#4)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 49.51 Houston Madison Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.58 Klein Invitational (#4)
2011-02-19 G-4x100 49.61 Oak Ridge Invite (#3)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.62 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#4)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.62 pre Klein Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.73 pre TX Region II-5A (#9)
2013-02-16 G-4x100 49.83 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2013-02-18 G-4x100 49.96 John Morriss Relays (#7)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:39.95 US#49 TX#22 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:39.99 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x200 1:41.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.02 TX#57 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:42.09 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2015-03-18 G-4x200 1:42.17 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:42.24 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:42.59 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2014-03-12 G-4x200 1:42.68 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:42.84 pre Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2013-04-10 G-4x200 1:43.30 TX District 13-5A (#6)
2012-04-13 G-4x200 1:43.44 TX#95 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#4)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.14 TX#100 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2013-03-22 G-4x200 1:44.35 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:44.38 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2010-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.51 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#10)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.52 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.58 Humble Crowe Invite (#6)
2013-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.79 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.15 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:45.32 Magnolia Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:45.33 Klein Relays (#6)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:45.52 College Park Invitational (#6)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:45.66 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:45.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#16)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.19 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 G-4x200 1:46.20 Klein Invitational (#7)
2013-02-18 G-4x200 1:46.73 John Morriss Relays (#8)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.74 Beaumont ISD Invitational (#4)
2010-02-27 G-4x200 1:46.77 Houston Madison Relays (#3)
2011-03-11 G-4x200 1:46.79 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2014-03-28 G-4x200 1:46.99 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:51.16 US#87 TX#22 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:51.38 US#61 TX#14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:52.59 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2014-04-09 G-4x400 3:52.72 TX#15 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 3:52.82 US#90 TX#19 Klein Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 3:53.28 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:53.44 TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 3:53.70 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:53.74 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:54.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:54.14 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 3:54.28 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:54.54 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:54.90 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 3:55.07 TX#31 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:55.08 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:55.82 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 G-4x400 3:56.06 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:56.17 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 3:56.18 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-10 G-4x400 3:56.48 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 3:56.58 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2015-03-18 G-4x400 3:56.73 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:56.90 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:57.70 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2013-04-10 G-4x400 3:57.80 TX#57 TX District 13-5A (#4)
2012-04-13 G-4x400 3:58.29 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2012-03-31 G-4x400 3:58.57 College Park Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:58.63 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:58.95 Humble Crowe Invite (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 3:59.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:00.04 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2014-03-12 G-4x400 4:01.34 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-11 G-4x400 4:02.55 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2013-02-09 G-4x400 4:02.71 Bruce Bell Relays (#3)
2013-02-16 G-4x400 4:03.19 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#3)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:04.18 Houston Madison Relays (#2)
2009-03-21 G-4x400 4:04.58 Klein Invitational (#5)
2013-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.99 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State