Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Plano East ( PLANO, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.49 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.61 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.65 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.69 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.82 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#7)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:31.50 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.85 Plano West Invite (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.71 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.16 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#6)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 43.24 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#4)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.43 Prosper Christie Relays (#3)
2014-03-06 B-4x100 43.62 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.72 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#8)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:32.97 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.37 TX#95 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 42.45 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 42.60 Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.61 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.72 US#40 TX#26 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.79 TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.76 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.06 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.21 Texas Relays (#7)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.82 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.25 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.90 Wylie Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:31.87 Trojan Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:22.97 TX#97 Trojan Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 40.96 US#13 TX#6 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 41.24 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-12 B-4x100 41.51 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 41.71 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 41.95 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.03 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.31 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.38 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.38 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.87 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 44.00 Plano West Co-Ed (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.96 US#47 TX#27 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.23 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.41 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:29.43 McKinney Boyd Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:30.30 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:31.40 Justin Northwest Relays (#4)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:32.53 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.78 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:17.12 US#55 TX#17 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-03-12 B-4x400 3:18.56 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.97 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.34 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:21.56 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:23.11 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:24.43 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-12 B-SMR 3:38.59 TX#15 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-02-25 B-DMR 10:32.21 TX#9 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 B-DMR 10:35.12 Texas Relays (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 B-4x100 41.13 US#14 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.61 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.61 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 41.86 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.12 Plano West Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.53 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.81 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.84 Coppell Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x100 43.06 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.68 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.69 TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.90 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:29.40 Plano West Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.80 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.21 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2011-03-18 B-4x200 1:30.40 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:30.54 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2011-02-18 B-4x200 1:30.58 Richardson Co-Ed (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:19.71 TX#41 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:23.80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:24.02 Plano West Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-09 B-4x100 41.94 TX#25 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 B-4x100 42.50 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.63 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.65 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.79 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 42.84 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 42.88 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.09 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.58 Plano McNeill Invitational (#9)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.61 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2010-04-01 B-4x200 1:31.01 Plano West Invite (#3)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:31.52 McKinney Boyd Meet (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.14 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.40 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#13)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.38 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#14)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.87 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.17 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#13)
2009-04-16 B-4x400 3:21.89 TX#61 TX District 8-5A (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 40.96 US#13 TX#6 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 41.13 US#14 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 41.24 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-12 B-4x100 41.51 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.61 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.61 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 41.71 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 41.86 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 41.94 TX#25 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 41.95 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.03 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.12 Plano West Invite (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.31 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.37 TX#95 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.38 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.38 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 42.45 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.49 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2010-02-27 B-4x100 42.50 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.53 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 42.60 Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.61 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.61 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.63 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.65 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.65 Plano East Invite (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.71 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.79 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.81 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.84 Coppell Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 42.84 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.87 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 42.88 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x100 43.06 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.09 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.14 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.16 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#6)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 43.24 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.40 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#13)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.43 Prosper Christie Relays (#3)
2014-03-06 B-4x100 43.62 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.69 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.82 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#7)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 44.00 Plano West Co-Ed (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.72 US#40 TX#26 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.79 TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.96 US#47 TX#27 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.76 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.06 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.21 Texas Relays (#7)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.23 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2011-04-08 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.68 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.69 TX Region I-5A (#7)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.82 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.90 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.25 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:29.40 Plano West Invite (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.41 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:29.43 McKinney Boyd Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.80 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.21 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:30.30 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.38 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#14)
2011-03-18 B-4x200 1:30.40 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:30.54 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2011-02-18 B-4x200 1:30.58 Richardson Co-Ed (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.58 Plano McNeill Invitational (#9)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.61 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.87 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.90 Wylie Invitational (#3)
2010-04-01 B-4x200 1:31.01 Plano West Invite (#3)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.17 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#13)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:31.40 Justin Northwest Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:31.50 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:31.52 McKinney Boyd Meet (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:31.87 Trojan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:32.53 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.72 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#8)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.78 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.85 Plano West Invite (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:32.97 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:17.12 US#55 TX#17 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-03-12 B-4x400 3:18.56 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.97 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:19.71 TX#41 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.34 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:21.56 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x400 3:21.89 TX#61 TX District 8-5A (#4)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:22.97 TX#97 Trojan Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:23.11 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:23.80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:24.02 Plano West Invite (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:24.43 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-12 B-SMR 3:38.59 TX#15 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-02-25 B-DMR 10:32.21 TX#9 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 B-DMR 10:35.12 Texas Relays (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State