Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: American ( HIALEAH, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.37 FL#41 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 42.49 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 42.50 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.62 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-12 B-4x100 42.79 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 44.51 FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:12.86 US#6 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:13.23 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x400 3:13.28 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 B-4x400 3:13.73 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.77 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:15.33 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:19.12 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 B-4x400 3:21.88 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:23.98 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:24.05 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.85 FL#15 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 B-4x800 8:03.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-17 B-4x800 8:05.79 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:09.35 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 B-4x800 8:13.52 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:32.78 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:33.60 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:34.07 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 B-4x100 41.96 FL#27 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 42.02 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 42.26 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.32 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.38 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.46 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 42.71 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 42.71 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.96 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.01 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.02 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.43 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:30.83 FL#23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:31.73 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:12.12 US#2 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:14.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.25 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:17.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:19.37 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:19.84 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:20.22 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-15 B-4x400 3:22.00 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-18 B-4x400 3:23.52 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:24.78 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x800 7:44.64 US#26 FL#1 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 7:48.22 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x800 7:59.83 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:01.53 GMAC Championships (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.50 FL#55 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.64 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 42.89 City of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 43.08 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.36 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 43.57 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.67 GMAC Championships (#7)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 43.87 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.79 FL#49 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.11 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:24.80 Louie Bing Classic (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x100 41.92 FL#23 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.18 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 42.43 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.48 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 42.75 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.75 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.79 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.95 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.31 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:24.66 FL#61 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 40.91 US#7 FL#4 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 41.17 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.30 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 41.30 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 41.30 pre FL 4A State (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.54 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.58 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.86 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.88 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 41.98 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 42.13 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.24 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.27 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.44 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.07 FL#26 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.14 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2010-01-10 B-4x100 42.32 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.72 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-04-20 B-4x100 43.34 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.78 FL#59 GMAC Championships (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.96 pre Florida 4A State (#12)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.10 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-03-06 B-4x100 43.22 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#5)
2009-03-26 B-4x100 43.35 Florida State Relays (#2)
2009-03-06 B-4x100 43.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 40.91 US#7 FL#4 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 41.17 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.30 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 41.30 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 41.30 pre FL 4A State (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.54 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.58 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.86 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.88 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 41.92 FL#23 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 41.96 FL#27 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 41.98 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 42.02 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.07 FL#26 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-02-25 B-4x100 42.13 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.14 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.18 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.24 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 42.26 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.27 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.32 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2010-01-10 B-4x100 42.32 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.37 FL#41 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.38 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 42.43 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.44 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.46 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.48 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 42.49 GMAC Championships (#4)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.50 FL#55 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 42.50 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.62 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.64 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 42.71 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 42.71 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.72 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 42.75 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.75 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.78 FL#59 GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.79 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x100 42.79 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 42.89 City of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.95 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.96 pre Florida 4A State (#12)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.96 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.01 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.02 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x100 43.08 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.10 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-03-06 B-4x100 43.22 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.31 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2010-04-20 B-4x100 43.34 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-03-26 B-4x100 43.35 Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.36 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.43 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 43.57 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2009-03-06 B-4x100 43.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.67 GMAC Championships (#7)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 43.87 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 44.51 FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:30.83 FL#23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:31.73 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:12.12 US#2 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:12.86 US#6 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:13.23 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x400 3:13.28 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 B-4x400 3:13.73 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:14.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.25 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.77 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:15.33 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:17.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:19.12 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:19.37 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:19.84 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:20.22 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x400 3:21.88 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-15 B-4x400 3:22.00 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-18 B-4x400 3:23.52 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.79 FL#49 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:23.98 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:24.05 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.11 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:24.66 FL#61 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:24.78 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:24.80 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 B-4x800 7:44.64 US#26 FL#1 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 7:48.22 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.85 FL#15 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 B-4x800 7:59.83 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:01.53 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 B-4x800 8:03.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-17 B-4x800 8:05.79 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:09.35 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 B-4x800 8:13.52 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:32.78 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:33.60 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:34.07 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State