Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Alonso ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 44.00 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 44.69 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 45.34 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.60 FL#52 Florida Relays (#30)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.11 FL#38 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.30 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:26.48 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:26.49 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:33.75 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.40 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.62 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 B-4x800 8:08.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:09.28 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:12.11 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:13.95 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:19.52 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:29.27 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:31.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.37 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.49 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.62 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.65 FL 4A District 6 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.92 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.95 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.55 FL#63 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.16 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.23 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:22.22 FL#36 Florida Relays (#6)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:23.25 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.30 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-31 B-4x100 42.30 FL#29 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.56 Elite Running (#1)
2009-03-31 B-4x100 42.61 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.13 pre Elite Running (#2)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.71 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-31 B-4x100 42.30 FL#29 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.55 FL#63 Florida Relays (#8)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.56 Elite Running (#1)
2009-03-31 B-4x100 42.61 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.13 pre Elite Running (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.16 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.23 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.30 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.37 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.49 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.62 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida Relays (#22)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.65 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.71 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.92 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.95 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 44.00 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 44.69 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 45.34 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.60 FL#52 Florida Relays (#30)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:22.22 FL#36 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.11 FL#38 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:23.25 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.30 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:26.48 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:26.49 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:33.75 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.40 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.62 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 B-4x800 8:08.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:09.28 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:12.11 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:13.95 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:19.52 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:29.27 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:31.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State