Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lake Wales ( LAKE WALES, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.21 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 44.69 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:24.70 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.22 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.44 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:29.37 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.82 FL 2A State Meet (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.51 FL#60 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 42.61 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.62 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.85 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.33 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:23.47 FL#43 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x400 3:24.92 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.72 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.73 pre Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.74 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.76 Poinciana Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.87 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.93 Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.98 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.98 East Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:23.33 FL#37 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:23.82 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:24.29 Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.42 Florida Relays (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.04 Lake Brantley Open (#8)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 43.59 Polk County Championships (#4)
2011-03-29 B-4x100 43.87 East Polk County Championships (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.74 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.16 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.66 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-27 B-4x100 43.43 East Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.50 pre Kowboy Invite (#5)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.84 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.51 FL#60 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 42.61 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.62 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 42.74 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.85 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.04 Lake Brantley Open (#8)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.16 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.21 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.33 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2009-03-27 B-4x100 43.43 East Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.50 pre Kowboy Invite (#5)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 43.59 Polk County Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.66 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.72 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.73 pre Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.74 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.76 Poinciana Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.84 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-29 B-4x100 43.87 East Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.87 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.93 Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.98 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.98 East Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 44.69 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:23.33 FL#37 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:23.47 FL#43 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:23.82 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:24.29 Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.42 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:24.70 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x400 3:24.92 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.22 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.44 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:29.37 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.82 FL 2A State Meet (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State