Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Lake Wales ( LAKE WALES, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 51.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 51.48 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 52.25 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 52.99 Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 G-4x400 3:56.59 FL#19 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 3:59.57 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:59.73 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 4:00.13 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:01.21 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.35 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:12.30 FL#89 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.96 FL#48 pre FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.10 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.32 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.33 St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.51 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-01 G-4x100 49.61 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 G-4x100 47.57 FL#13 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 47.69 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 48.01 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 G-4x100 48.03 Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 48.32 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-03-29 G-4x100 48.42 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 G-4x100 48.60 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.63 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.03 Poinciana Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 49.30 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 49.39 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 49.44 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.47 Kowboy Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x100 45.53 US#2 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 45.72 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 46.34 FL 2A State (#1)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 46.62 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 46.69 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 46.71 Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 46.79 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 46.84 pre FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 46.85 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 46.86 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-03-29 G-4x100 46.91 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 47.14 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 47.25 pre Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 47.49 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 47.68 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 47.71 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 G-4x100 47.95 FL#19 FL 2A State (#7)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.16 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-04-15 G-4x100 48.29 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 2A State (#7)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.50 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.70 Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.14 Poinciana Invite (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.43 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.44 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.76 FL#29 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.76 Florida 2A State (#4)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre FL State 2A OUT (#6)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre Florida 2A State (#6)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 48.92 Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.33 Lake Mary Invite (#3)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 49.54 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.74 pre Lake Mary Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.94 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x100 45.53 US#2 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 45.72 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 46.34 FL 2A State (#1)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 46.62 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 46.69 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 46.71 Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 46.79 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 46.84 pre FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 46.85 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 46.86 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-03-29 G-4x100 46.91 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 47.14 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 47.25 pre Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 47.49 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 47.57 FL#13 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 47.68 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 47.69 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 47.71 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x100 47.95 FL#19 FL 2A State (#7)
2012-03-17 G-4x100 48.01 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 G-4x100 48.03 Polk County Championships (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.16 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-04-15 G-4x100 48.29 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 48.32 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-05-01 G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 2A State (#7)
2012-03-29 G-4x100 48.42 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.50 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-02-25 G-4x100 48.60 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.63 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.70 Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.76 FL#29 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.76 Florida 2A State (#4)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre FL State 2A OUT (#6)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre Florida 2A State (#6)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 48.92 Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.96 FL#48 pre FL 2A Championships (#8)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.03 Poinciana Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.10 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.14 Poinciana Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 49.30 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.32 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.33 St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.33 Lake Mary Invite (#3)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 49.39 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.43 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 49.44 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.44 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.47 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.51 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 49.54 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-01 G-4x100 49.61 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 49.74 pre Lake Mary Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.94 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 51.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 51.48 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 52.25 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 52.99 Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 G-4x400 3:56.59 FL#19 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 3:59.57 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:59.73 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 4:00.13 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:01.21 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.35 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:12.30 FL#89 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State