Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Auburndale ( AUBURNDALE, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.47 US#65 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.67 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.78 pre Florida Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.08 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.27 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.29 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 42.53 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.58 Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.63 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:31.11 FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:32.03 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:35.13 Kathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:35.66 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:36.58 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.49 FL#59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.58 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.61 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.62 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.66 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.95 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.98 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.17 St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.42 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.43 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.47 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 3A State Meet (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.07 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.86 FL#83 Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.11 FL 3A District 7 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 B-4x100 43.06 FL#80 pre Florida 3A State (#15)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.38 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-27 B-4x100 43.44 East Polk Co. Champs (#4)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.46 Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-21 B-4x100 43.65 Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-21 B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida 3A District 8 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.47 US#65 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.67 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.78 pre Florida Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.08 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.27 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.29 Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.49 FL#59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 42.53 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.58 Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.58 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.61 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.62 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.66 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.86 FL#83 Polk County Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.95 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.98 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 43.06 FL#80 pre Florida 3A State (#15)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.07 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.11 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.17 St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.38 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.42 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.43 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-03-27 B-4x100 43.44 East Polk Co. Champs (#4)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.46 Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.47 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.63 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-21 B-4x100 43.65 Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-21 B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:31.11 FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:32.03 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:35.13 Kathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:35.66 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:36.58 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State