College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Bloom Township ( CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-06
G-4x100
48.84
IL#23
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
G-4x100
49.00
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
49.47
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-24
G-4x100
50.90
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
G-4x100
50.97
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x100
51.43
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.79
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-14
G-4x200
1:44.09
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-06
G-4x200
1:44.47
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:45.50
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
G-4x400
3:56.48
IL#8
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x400
3:56.86
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:59.62
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-06
G-4x400
4:02.38
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
G-4x400
4:16.00
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
4:19.10
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-04-16
G-4x800
10:03.40
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-06
G-4x800
10:09.90
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
G-4x800
10:26.25
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
G-4x800
10:29.00
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:46.66
IL#11
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:47.88
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-02-27
G-4x200
1:48.03
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-05
G-4x200
1:49.16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:49.84
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:55.66
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
G-4x200
1:55.98
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:01.90
US#81 IL#5
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:02.18
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:10.66
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
G-4x400
4:15.73
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
G-4x400
4:20.84
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:24.39
IL#77
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
G-4x100
49.46
IL#40
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
G-4x100
49.47
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-07
G-4x100
50.11
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-25
G-4x100
50.58
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:40.38
US#56 IL#2 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:40.85
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:43.50
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x200
1:44.54
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-07
G-4x200
1:44.61
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:47.90
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x400
3:55.82
IL#6 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-07
G-4x400
3:59.71
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x400
4:00.06
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
4:01.55
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2014-04-19
G-4x400
4:01.67
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
G-4x400
4:11.80
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
G-4x400
4:14.94
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
G-4x800
10:00.15
IL#90
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
G-4x800
10:09.86
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:43.78
US#39 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:45.52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
G-4x200
1:49.46
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:52.13
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-4x200
1:52.61
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:54.07
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#16)
2014-02-22
G-4x200
1:57.04
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#5)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
4:03.90
IL#4
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:07.73
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
G-4x400
4:22.70
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
4:25.44
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-22
G-4x400
4:27.96
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#3)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
10:27.77
IL#99
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-09
G-4x100
48.66
IL#18
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
G-4x100
48.70
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2013-04-01
G-4x100
48.90
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2013-04-06
G-4x100
49.50
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-01
G-4x200
1:45.68
IL#46
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2013-05-09
G-4x200
1:45.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-06
G-4x200
1:51.20
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-01
G-4x400
4:15.47
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#4)
2013-05-09
G-4x400
4:16.97
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-01
G-4x800
10:24.77
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:48.73
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
G-4x200
1:51.57
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:52.54
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-02
G-4x200
1:54.80
Bloom Girls Open
(#3)
2013-03-23
G-4x400
4:15.35
IL#49
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:16.12
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-09
G-4x400
4:23.53
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
G-4x100
50.46
IL#84
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
G-4x400
4:16.47
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#9)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:52.22
IL#86
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-10
G-4x200
1:54.53
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:21.87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-12
G-4x100
50.83
IL#94
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
51.00
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:48.50
IL#96
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#1)
2011-05-12
G-4x200
1:50.87
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:53.69
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:56.84
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#15)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-17
G-4x100
46.97
US#32 IL#1
Midwest Prep Invite
(#3)
2010-04-17
G-4x100
46.97
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-21
G-4x100
48.91
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.91
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
49.01
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-06
G-4x100
49.86
SICA South Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-04-15
G-4x100
49.90
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#2)
2010-05-06
G-4x200
1:45.58
IL#48
SICA South Girls Conference
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:46.53
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-15
G-4x200
1:47.70
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#1)
2010-04-15
G-4x400
4:17.00
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#3)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
9:38.01
IL#34
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-4x800
10:07.07
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#13)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-13
G-4x200
1:48.80
IL#20
Charleston Girls Indoor Invite
(#5)
2010-03-20
G-4x800
10:07.47
IL#42
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2009 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-28
G-4x800
9:39.28
US#84 IL#9
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-17
G-4x100
46.97
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
G-4x100
46.97
US#32 IL#1
Midwest Prep Invite
(#3)
2013-05-09
G-4x100
48.66
IL#18
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
G-4x100
48.70
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-06
G-4x100
48.84
IL#23
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-04-01
G-4x100
48.90
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2010-05-21
G-4x100
48.91
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.91
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
G-4x100
49.00
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
49.01
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
G-4x100
49.46
IL#40
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
49.47
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2014-04-19
G-4x100
49.47
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
G-4x100
49.50
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-06
G-4x100
49.86
SICA South Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-04-15
G-4x100
49.90
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#2)
2014-05-07
G-4x100
50.11
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-10
G-4x100
50.46
IL#84
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-25
G-4x100
50.58
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
G-4x100
50.83
IL#94
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
G-4x100
50.90
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
G-4x100
50.97
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
51.00
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x100
51.43
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:40.38
US#56 IL#2 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:40.85
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.79
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:43.50
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:43.78
US#39 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-05-14
G-4x200
1:44.09
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-06
G-4x200
1:44.47
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-15
G-4x200
1:44.54
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-07
G-4x200
1:44.61
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:45.50
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:45.52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-06
G-4x200
1:45.58
IL#48
SICA South Girls Conference
(#1)
2013-04-01
G-4x200
1:45.68
IL#46
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2013-05-09
G-4x200
1:45.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:46.53
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:46.66
IL#11
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-15
G-4x200
1:47.70
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:47.88
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:47.90
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
G-4x200
1:48.03
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:48.50
IL#96
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:48.73
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-13
G-4x200
1:48.80
IL#20
Charleston Girls Indoor Invite
(#5)
2015-03-05
G-4x200
1:49.16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
G-4x200
1:49.46
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:49.84
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
G-4x200
1:50.87
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-06
G-4x200
1:51.20
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
G-4x200
1:51.57
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:52.13
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#3)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:52.22
IL#86
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:52.54
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-22
G-4x200
1:52.61
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#2)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:53.69
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:54.07
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#16)
2012-03-10
G-4x200
1:54.53
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-02
G-4x200
1:54.80
Bloom Girls Open
(#3)
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:55.66
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
G-4x200
1:55.98
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:56.84
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#15)
2014-02-22
G-4x200
1:57.04
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#5)
2014-05-23
G-4x400
3:55.82
IL#6 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-14
G-4x400
3:56.48
IL#8
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x400
3:56.86
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:59.62
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2014-05-07
G-4x400
3:59.71
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x400
4:00.06
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
4:01.55
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2014-04-19
G-4x400
4:01.67
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:01.90
US#81 IL#5
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:02.18
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-05-06
G-4x400
4:02.38
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
4:03.90
IL#4
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:07.73
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:10.66
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x400
4:11.80
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
G-4x400
4:14.94
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
G-4x400
4:15.35
IL#49
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-01
G-4x400
4:15.47
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#4)
2015-03-05
G-4x400
4:15.73
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
G-4x400
4:16.00
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:16.12
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-10
G-4x400
4:16.47
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-09
G-4x400
4:16.97
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2010-04-15
G-4x400
4:17.00
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
4:19.10
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-02-27
G-4x400
4:20.84
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:21.87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
2014-03-08
G-4x400
4:22.70
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-4x400
4:23.53
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
4:25.44
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-22
G-4x400
4:27.96
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#3)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
9:38.01
IL#34
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2009-03-28
G-4x800
9:39.28
US#84 IL#9
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#6)
2014-04-19
G-4x800
10:00.15
IL#90
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x800
10:03.40
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-4x800
10:07.07
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#13)
2010-03-20
G-4x800
10:07.47
IL#42
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
G-4x800
10:09.86
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-06
G-4x800
10:09.90
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:24.39
IL#77
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-01
G-4x800
10:24.77
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2015-05-14
G-4x800
10:26.25
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
10:27.77
IL#99
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x800
10:29.00
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#5)
Link directly to this page