Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Antonio Carter
School Name: Miller Grove ( Lithonia, GA)
Class: 2011
College Choice: The University of Tennessee, TN

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-400 49.32 GA#41 Dekalb County Championships (#3)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:53.47 GA#6 USA Youth Championship (#1)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:54.79 GA Boys 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 B-800 1:55.19 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2011-08-01 B-800 1:56.45 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#4)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:56.71 Westlake Chic-fil-A (#1)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:57.15 pre USA Youth Championship (#3)
2011-07-03 B-1500 4:01.08 US#42 GA#3 USA Youth Championship (#2)
2011-08-04 B-1500 4:01.44 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#1)
2011-07-03 B-1500 4:05.06 pre USA Youth Championship (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-08 B-800 1:58.90 GA#5 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-01-22 B-800 2:00.38 Clemson Indoor (#1)
2011-02-05 B-800 2:03.19 KTC Niswonger Invitational (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-08-07 B-800 1:53.46 GA#6 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#3)
2010-06-27 B-800 1:53.99 AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW (#1)
2010-06-20 B-800 1:54.11 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-04-17 B-800 1:55.40 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:55.63 GA 4A Region 6 boys (#1)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:55.82 GA 4A Boys State (#2)
2010-08-07 B-800 1:56.13 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#8)
2010-03-29 B-800 1:57.57 Dekalb County Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:59.99 pre GA 4A Boys State (#4)
2010-08-07 B-1500 4:00.93 US#52 GA#2 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#3)
2010-06-20 B-1500 4:03.77 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-06-27 B-1500 4:04.43 AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-12 B-800 1:59.00 GA#3 National Scholastic (#30)
2010-01-31 B-800 2:02.89 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2010-01-09 B-800 2:03.23 LSU Indoor Classic (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-07-05 B-800 1:57.11 GA#19 USATF Youth Nationals (#1)
2009-04-23 B-800 1:57.54 GA Region 6A (#1)
2009-03-30 B-800 1:57.82 Dekalb County Champs (#3)
2009-03-30 B-800 1:58.39 pre Dekalb County Champs (#4)
2009-05-07 B-800 1:59.29 GA State Boys 4A (#6)
2009-04-23 B-800 1:59.41 pre GA Region 6A (#2)
2009-05-07 B-800 1:59.85 pre GA State Boys 4A (#1)
2009-07-05 B-1500 4:09.35 GA#4 USATF Youth Nationals (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-400 49.32 GA#41 Dekalb County Championships (#3)
2010-08-07 B-800 1:53.46 GA#6 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#3)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:53.47 GA#6 USA Youth Championship (#1)
2010-06-27 B-800 1:53.99 AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW (#1)
2010-06-20 B-800 1:54.11 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:54.79 GA Boys 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 B-800 1:55.19 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2010-04-17 B-800 1:55.40 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:55.63 GA 4A Region 6 boys (#1)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:55.82 GA 4A Boys State (#2)
2010-08-07 B-800 1:56.13 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#8)
2011-08-01 B-800 1:56.45 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#4)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:56.71 Westlake Chic-fil-A (#1)
2009-07-05 B-800 1:57.11 GA#19 USATF Youth Nationals (#1)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:57.15 pre USA Youth Championship (#3)
2009-04-23 B-800 1:57.54 GA Region 6A (#1)
2010-03-29 B-800 1:57.57 Dekalb County Championships (#1)
2009-03-30 B-800 1:57.82 Dekalb County Champs (#3)
2009-03-30 B-800 1:58.39 pre Dekalb County Champs (#4)
2011-01-08 B-800 1:58.90 GA#5 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-03-12 B-800 1:59.00 GA#3 National Scholastic (#30)
2009-05-07 B-800 1:59.29 GA State Boys 4A (#6)
2009-04-23 B-800 1:59.41 pre GA Region 6A (#2)
2009-05-07 B-800 1:59.85 pre GA State Boys 4A (#1)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:59.99 pre GA 4A Boys State (#4)
2011-01-22 B-800 2:00.38 Clemson Indoor (#1)
2010-01-31 B-800 2:02.89 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2011-02-05 B-800 2:03.19 KTC Niswonger Invitational (#9)
2010-01-09 B-800 2:03.23 LSU Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-08-07 B-1500 4:00.93 US#52 GA#2 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#3)
2011-07-03 B-1500 4:01.08 US#42 GA#3 USA Youth Championship (#2)
2011-08-04 B-1500 4:01.44 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#1)
2010-06-20 B-1500 4:03.77 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-06-27 B-1500 4:04.43 AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW (#1)
2011-07-03 B-1500 4:05.06 pre USA Youth Championship (#1)
2009-07-05 B-1500 4:09.35 GA#4 USATF Youth Nationals (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State