Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Palmetto ( PALMETTO, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.70 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 B-4x100 42.78 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:31.13 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:33.06 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 B-4x100 42.37 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.37 FL#51 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.67 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.36 Manatee Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.91 Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.00 FL#5 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 B-4x100 42.99 FL#96 Manatee County Championships (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.42 FL#48 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.45 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.48 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 42.55 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.66 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 42.83 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.13 Florida Relays (#14)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.24 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.22 FL#26 Florida Relays (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.05 FL#31 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.31 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.51 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.90 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.90 FSU Relays (#7)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.96 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.39 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.47 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2011-03-02 B-4x100 43.95 Manatee Quad #2 (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.95 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.26 Florida Relays (#23)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.38 Florida 3A District 11 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.59 FL#45 Florida 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.88 pre Florida 3A State (#14)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.72 Florida Relays (#14)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.05 FL#31 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.31 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-03 B-4x100 42.37 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.37 FL#51 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.42 FL#48 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.45 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.48 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.51 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 42.55 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.59 FL#45 Florida 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.66 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.67 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.70 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 B-4x100 42.78 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 42.83 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.88 pre Florida 3A State (#14)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.90 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.90 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 42.96 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 42.99 FL#96 Manatee County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.13 Florida Relays (#14)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.24 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.26 Florida Relays (#23)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.36 Manatee Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.38 Florida 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.39 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.47 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.72 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.91 Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2011-03-02 B-4x100 43.95 Manatee Quad #2 (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.95 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#8)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:29.00 FL#5 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.22 FL#26 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:31.13 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:33.06 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State