Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Palmetto ( PALMETTO, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.52 FL#35 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.74 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 49.06 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.06 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.80 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-08 G-4x100 49.82 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 49.95 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 50.04 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 50.35 IMG Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 G-4x100 49.25 FL#56 FL 3A District 10 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.25 FL#57 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.53 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.89 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x100 48.64 FL#24 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 48.84 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 48.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 49.15 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.26 FSU Relays (#5)
2011-04-07 G-4x100 49.48 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x200 1:45.77 FL#15 Palmetto Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.56 FL#31 Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.83 Florida Relays (#10)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.47 FL#6 Florida Relays (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 47.82 FL#11 Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 47.83 Florida 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.17 pre Florida 3A State (#5)
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:46.78 FL#20 Florida Relays (#16)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 47.82 FL#11 Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 47.83 Florida 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.17 pre Florida 3A State (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.52 FL#35 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 48.56 FL#31 Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 48.64 FL#24 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.74 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.83 Florida Relays (#10)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 48.84 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-4x100 48.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 49.06 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 49.06 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 49.15 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 49.25 FL#56 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.25 FL#57 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.26 FSU Relays (#5)
2011-04-07 G-4x100 49.48 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.53 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.80 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-08 G-4x100 49.82 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.89 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 49.95 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 50.04 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 50.35 IMG Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.47 FL#6 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-04-01 G-4x200 1:45.77 FL#15 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:46.78 FL#20 Florida Relays (#16)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State