Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: McKinney North ( MCKINNEY, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-19 B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-05 B-4x100 42.38 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.42 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.83 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.08 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:24.98 US#9 TX#8 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.90 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x200 1:26.02 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.41 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.52 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.59 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.31 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-05 B-4x200 1:27.56 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:28.03 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:28.21 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.59 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:14.21 US#15 TX#5 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:15.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:16.18 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.40 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:17.09 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:17.52 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-03-19 B-4x400 3:21.38 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:21.64 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 B-4x400 3:22.21 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.42 US#46 TX#22 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.54 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 41.62 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.50 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.30 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.22 US#21 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:26.90 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:27.20 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.73 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-06 B-4x200 1:28.91 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.07 McKinney Lions Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.37 US#34 TX#10 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:16.51 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:16.96 Texas Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.26 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:18.67 pre Texas Relays (#5)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:22.91 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:23.39 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:23.96 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.67 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 43.72 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.26 pre TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.43 TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.41 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.85 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.80 TX#72 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.85 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-03-30 B-4x400 3:22.81 pre Texas Relays (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.93 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#6)
2012-03-16 B-4x100 43.26 Wylie ISD Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.59 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.78 pre Texas Relays (#47)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.78 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.86 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.92 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.38 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.12 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.72 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:31.80 McKinney ISD Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:15.17 US#14 TX#8 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:18.07 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.12 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.66 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:21.16 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:21.48 Texas Relays (#8)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.26 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:22.44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:22.79 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:23.52 McKinney Boyd Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:24.80 McKinney ISD Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.50 TX District 10 - 4A (#4)
2011-03-11 B-4x100 42.93 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX#54 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:28.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.57 TX Region II-4A (#7)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:28.87 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.05 TX District 10 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.66 pre TX Region II-4A (#3)
2011-02-18 B-4x200 1:30.65 Richardson Co-Ed (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.81 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:19.68 TX#39 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:21.08 TX District 10 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:22.54 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x400 3:22.58 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.19 pre TX Region II-4A (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 41.91 TX#24 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.32 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-07 B-4x100 42.61 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 42.93 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.93 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.28 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#4)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.28 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2010-02-27 B-4x100 43.84 McKinney Boyd Meet (#8)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:26.56 US#23 TX#11 Texas Relays (#4)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:27.25 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.61 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.90 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.65 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.23 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.58 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.58 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:30.00 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.68 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-02-27 B-4x400 3:24.09 McKinney Boyd Meet (#2)
2010-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.23 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-13 B-4x100 42.23 TX#49 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.42 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.21 Grace Prep Invitational (#3)
2009-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.76 US#76 TX#33 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.07 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.53 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#6)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.69 TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.70 Grace Prep Invitational (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.42 US#46 TX#22 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.54 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 41.62 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 Plano East Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 41.91 TX#24 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2009-04-13 B-4x100 42.23 TX#49 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.32 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-05 B-4x100 42.38 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.42 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.42 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.50 TX District 10 - 4A (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.50 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2010-04-07 B-4x100 42.61 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.67 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.83 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x100 42.93 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 42.93 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.93 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.93 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.08 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 43.21 Grace Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x100 43.26 Wylie ISD Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.28 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#4)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.28 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.30 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.59 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 43.72 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#5)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.78 pre Texas Relays (#47)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.78 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2010-02-27 B-4x100 43.84 McKinney Boyd Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:24.98 US#9 TX#8 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.90 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x200 1:26.02 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.22 US#21 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.41 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.52 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:26.56 US#23 TX#11 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.59 Texas Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:26.90 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:27.20 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:27.25 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.31 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-05 B-4x200 1:27.56 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.61 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2009-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.76 US#76 TX#33 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2010-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.90 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX#54 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:28.03 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:28.21 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:28.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.57 TX Region II-4A (#7)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.65 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.73 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.86 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#3)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:28.87 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-06 B-4x200 1:28.91 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.92 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.05 TX District 10 - 4A (#3)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.07 McKinney Lions Relays (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.07 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.23 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.26 pre TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.38 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.43 TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.53 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#6)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.58 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.58 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.66 pre TX Region II-4A (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:30.00 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.41 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2011-02-18 B-4x200 1:30.65 Richardson Co-Ed (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.69 TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.70 Grace Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.12 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.59 Plano East Invite (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.72 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:31.80 McKinney ISD Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.81 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.85 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:14.21 US#15 TX#5 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:15.17 US#14 TX#8 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:15.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:16.18 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.37 US#34 TX#10 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.40 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:16.51 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:16.96 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:17.09 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.26 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:17.52 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:18.07 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.12 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:18.67 pre Texas Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:19.68 TX#39 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.66 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:21.08 TX District 10 - 4A (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:21.16 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2015-03-19 B-4x400 3:21.38 Plano East Invite (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:21.48 Texas Relays (#8)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:21.64 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.80 TX#72 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:21.85 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2015-03-05 B-4x400 3:22.21 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.26 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:22.44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:22.54 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x400 3:22.58 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:22.79 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x400 3:22.81 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:22.91 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:23.39 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:23.52 McKinney Boyd Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.68 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:23.96 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2010-02-27 B-4x400 3:24.09 McKinney Boyd Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.19 pre TX Region II-4A (#1)
2010-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.23 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:24.80 McKinney ISD Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State