College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Naleeta Andrews
School Name
:
Shaker Heights ( SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH)
Class:
2012
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
G-100
12.29
OH#16 pre w(1.4)
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-100
12.37
w(2)
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-100
12.41
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-100
12.50
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-200
25.26
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-200
25.73
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-200
25.79
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-200
25.82
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
G-400
55.56
US#96 OH#5 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
G-400
55.71
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
G-400
55.89
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-400
55.99
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-400
56.92
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-400
57.23
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-400
57.77
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
G-400
57.95
pre
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
G-55
7.27
OH#3
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-02-04
G-55
7.29
pre
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-01-14
G-60
7.70
US#47 OH#2
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-60
7.70
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-60
7.74
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-03-09
G-60
7.76
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-01-14
G-60
7.76
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-60
7.78
pre
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-60
7.80
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-60
7.83
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-02-18
G-200
25.26
US#79 OH#5
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-200
25.39
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-04
G-200
26.04
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-400
55.98
US#16 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-400
56.28
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-01-14
G-400
56.52
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-400
56.97
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-04
G-400
59.12
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
G-100
12.33
pre
w(3.7)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
G-100
12.36
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-100
12.43
OH#33 w(1.1)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2011-05-27
G-200
25.02
OH#18 pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
G-200
25.02
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
G-200
25.12
pre
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-200
25.23
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-04-23
G-200
25.50
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-400
55.47
US#100 OH#6
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-400
55.84
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-06-04
G-400
55.88
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-07-29
G-400
56.16
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#5)
2011-06-04
G-400
56.21
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-07-10
G-400
56.38
USATF JO Region 5
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-400
56.45
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-400
56.84
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-07-03
G-400
56.85
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-08-05
G-400
57.28
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#22)
2011-04-23
G-400
57.44
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-400
57.51
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-05-06
G-400
58.00
pre
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-04-16
G-400
59.28
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-05
G-55
7.31
OH#4 pre
Oberlin Invitational #2
(#1)
2011-02-05
G-55
7.39
Oberlin Invitational #2
(#2)
2011-01-22
G-60
7.94
OH#24
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2011-01-22
G-60
7.98
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2011-03-06
G-60
7.98
pre
Kent State #3
(#5)
2011-03-06
G-200
25.80
OH#13
Kent State #3
(#4)
2011-01-22
G-200
26.62
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2011-03-06
G-400
57.12
US#45 OH#4
Kent State #3
(#3)
2011-03-19
G-400
57.31
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2011-02-08
G-400
58.29
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
G-400
58.29
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2011-01-22
G-400
58.83
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-01
G-100
12.37
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-01
G-400
57.18
OH#19
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-400
57.28
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-400
58.00
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
G-400
58.26
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-04-01
G-400
59.37
pre
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-400
59.84
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
G-55
7.31
OH#4
Oberlin Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-06
G-55
7.35
pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-16
G-60
7.90
OH#18 pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2010-01-16
G-60
7.97
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2010-03-20
G-200
25.35
US#88 OH#10
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2010-02-06
G-200
25.95
Oberlin Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-23
G-200
26.19
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-400
56.17
US#25 OH#3
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#3)
2010-02-20
G-400
59.69
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-14
G-100
12.46
OH#36 pre w(1.4)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-02
G-200
25.38
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-14
G-200
25.43
OH#34 pre w(1.6)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-22
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2009-05-02
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
G-200
25.76
pre w(1.4)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2009-05-27
G-200
25.76
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2009-05-22
G-200
25.81
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2009-05-14
G-200
25.98
w(-1.1)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-09
G-200
25.98
w(2.3)
Jesse Owens Classic
(#6)
2009-05-14
G-400
57.65
OH#37 pre
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#1)
2009-05-14
G-400
57.88
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-22
G-400
57.95
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2009-04-18
G-400
58.27
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
G-400
58.65
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-27
G-400
58.65
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-03
G-400
59.19
F.E. Cope Girls
(#1)
2009-04-03
G-400
59.19
pre
F.E. Cope Girls
(#1)
2009-05-09
G-400
59.39
Jesse Owens Classic
(#5)
2009-05-22
G-400
59.65
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
G-55
7.27
OH#3
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-02-04
G-55
7.29
pre
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2010-02-06
G-55
7.31
OH#4
Oberlin Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-05
G-55
7.31
OH#4 pre
Oberlin Invitational #2
(#1)
2010-02-06
G-55
7.35
pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-05
G-55
7.39
Oberlin Invitational #2
(#2)
2012-01-14
G-60
7.70
US#47 OH#2
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-60
7.70
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-60
7.74
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-03-09
G-60
7.76
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-01-14
G-60
7.76
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-60
7.78
pre
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-60
7.80
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-60
7.83
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2010-01-16
G-60
7.90
OH#18 pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-01-22
G-60
7.94
OH#24
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2010-01-16
G-60
7.97
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2011-01-22
G-60
7.98
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2011-03-06
G-60
7.98
pre
Kent State #3
(#5)
2012-04-07
G-100
12.29
OH#16 pre w(1.4)
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-100
12.33
pre
w(3.7)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
G-100
12.36
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2010-04-01
G-100
12.37
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-100
12.37
w(2)
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-100
12.41
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-100
12.43
OH#33 w(1.1)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2009-05-14
G-100
12.46
OH#36 pre w(1.4)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2012-04-23
G-100
12.50
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-27
G-200
25.02
OH#18 pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
G-200
25.02
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
G-200
25.12
pre
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-200
25.23
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-200
25.26
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-02-18
G-200
25.26
US#79 OH#5
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-200
25.35
US#88 OH#10
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2009-05-02
G-200
25.38
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-200
25.39
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2009-05-14
G-200
25.43
OH#34 pre w(1.6)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2011-04-23
G-200
25.50
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2012-03-24
G-200
25.73
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2009-05-27
G-200
25.76
pre w(1.4)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2009-05-27
G-200
25.76
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2012-03-24
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-200
25.79
NWI
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-06
G-200
25.80
OH#13
Kent State #3
(#4)
2009-05-22
G-200
25.81
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2012-04-23
G-200
25.82
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2010-02-06
G-200
25.95
Oberlin Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-14
G-200
25.98
w(-1.1)
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-09
G-200
25.98
w(2.3)
Jesse Owens Classic
(#6)
2012-02-04
G-200
26.04
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2010-01-23
G-200
26.19
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2011-01-22
G-200
26.62
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2011-05-27
G-400
55.47
US#100 OH#6
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2012-05-25
G-400
55.56
US#96 OH#5 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
G-400
55.71
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-400
55.84
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-06-04
G-400
55.88
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
G-400
55.89
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-400
55.98
US#16 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-400
55.99
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2011-07-29
G-400
56.16
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#5)
2010-03-20
G-400
56.17
US#25 OH#3
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#3)
2011-06-04
G-400
56.21
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-02-18
G-400
56.28
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2011-07-10
G-400
56.38
USATF JO Region 5
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-400
56.45
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012-01-14
G-400
56.52
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-400
56.84
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2011-07-03
G-400
56.85
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-23
G-400
56.92
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
G-400
56.97
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2011-03-06
G-400
57.12
US#45 OH#4
Kent State #3
(#3)
2010-04-01
G-400
57.18
OH#19
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-400
57.23
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-400
57.28
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-08-05
G-400
57.28
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#22)
2011-03-19
G-400
57.31
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2011-04-23
G-400
57.44
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
G-400
57.51
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2009-05-14
G-400
57.65
OH#37 pre
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-400
57.77
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-14
G-400
57.88
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2012-05-05
G-400
57.95
pre
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-400
57.95
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-400
58.00
pre
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-400
58.00
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
G-400
58.26
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2009-04-18
G-400
58.27
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-08
G-400
58.29
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
G-400
58.29
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2009-05-27
G-400
58.65
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-27
G-400
58.65
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2011-01-22
G-400
58.83
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-04
G-400
59.12
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#1)
2009-04-03
G-400
59.19
F.E. Cope Girls
(#1)
2009-04-03
G-400
59.19
pre
F.E. Cope Girls
(#1)
2011-04-16
G-400
59.28
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-01
G-400
59.37
pre
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
G-400
59.39
Jesse Owens Classic
(#5)
2009-05-22
G-400
59.65
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2010-02-20
G-400
59.69
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2010-05-26
G-400
59.84
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
Link directly to this page