Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Florida State University, FL ( School Website)

Address: 211 Westcott Bldg, Tallahassee, Florida 32306-1037
Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
Number of Undergrads: 29869

2016
NameSchool
Aponte, Kelly St. Augustine, FL
Cross, Steven Merritt Island, FL
Flagg, Nia Gainesville, FL
Kuhn, Katherine Winter Park, FL
Mooney, Megan Horizon, CO
Schafers, Summer Olympia, FL

2015
NameSchool
Campbell, George East Lake, FL
Candiano, Sarah Evangelical Christian, FL
Daniels, Christopher Clements, TX
Haraway, Darryl DeMatha Catholic, MD
Jaffer, Fatema Lake Mary, FL
Murray, Tyson Chiles, FL
Scott, Hunter Leon, FL
Sweat, Josh Oscar F. Smith, VA
Wallace, Armani Colonial, FL

2014
NameSchool
Bonhurst, Benjamin Smithtown West, NY
Butler, Matthew St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
Cook, Dalvin Miami Central, FL
Friday, Trentavis Cherryville, NC
Hall, Michael St. Xavier, OH
Harris, Madison Wakulla, FL
Jones, Fredrick Monsignor Pace, FL
Leon, Araceli Estero, FL
Marshall, Trey Columbia, FL
Slater, Katie Estero, FL
Thomas, Kayla Stanton, FL
Williams, Kendal Stanton, FL

2013
NameSchool
Blake, Bridget Dr. Phillips, FL
Cherry, Michael Oscar F. Smith, VA
Davis-White, Kali Boyd Anderson, FL
Droogsma, Austin Gulf Breeze, FL
Ellis, Cayman St. Petersburg, FL
Fator, Zainelabdin Sickles, FL
Franklin, John South Plantation, FL
Holdiman, Anna Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
Kelley, Bryce Chariho, RI
Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit, FL
Nykaza, Grant Beecher, IL
Over, Sydnee Windsor, CT
Ramsey, Jalen Brentwood Academy, TN
Schmidt, Madison Riverview, FL
West, Courteney Langley, VA
Whitfield, Levonte Jones, FL

2012
NameSchool
Acton, Hannah Bloomington South, IN
Bracy, Marvin Boone, FL
Burton, Jake Martin County, FL
Cook, Stephanie East Ridge, FL
Darby, Ronald Potomac, MD
Drilling, Stacey Bishop Kenny, FL
Freeman, Der'Renae West Orange, FL
Godwin, Chris F. W. Buchholz, FL
Griggs, Christine Episcopal, FL
Medich, Nick Jesuit, FL
Reiman, Victoria Bolles, FL
Rhoden, James Cinco Ranch, TX
Roy, Ricardo King's Academy, FL
Teixeira, Otniel Lake Brantley, FL
Thomas, Carly Chiles, FL
Watson, Sage Medicine Hat, IT
Williams, Sierra Cedaredge, CO
Wilson, Ajee Neptune, NJ

2011
NameSchool
Blahnik, Bryant Red Wing, MN
Bridges, William Edgewater, FL
Chandler, Sarah South County, VA
DelValle, Armando Columbus, FL
Funderburk, Kala Lakewood, FL
Pierce, Jande Unknown, GA
Quigley, Colleen Nerinx Hall, MO
Ray, Namer Camden, NJ
Ristow, Teresa Holy Trinity, FL
Williams, Karlos Ridge Community, FL
Worden, Aubree Scottsbluff, NE

2010
NameSchool
Aldridge, Alicia East Lake, FL
Ariol, Marsha Archbishop McCarthy, FL
Campbell, Breeanne Manatee, FL
Cherry-Bronson, Briana Naples, FL
Harris, James Lanett, AL
Ichite, Elizabeth Florida High, FL
Johnson, Lakita North Marion, FL
Martinez, Alejandra Winston Churchill, MD
Mizereck, Matt Leon, FL
Smith, Bianca Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sparks, Miles New Bern, NC
Williams, Stargell Chiles, FL
Woodruff, Chelsea Trinity Prep, FL

2009
NameSchool
Tyerman, Kayleigh Crater, OR

2008
NameSchool
Butler, Jessica St. Thomas Aquinas, FL

2004
NameSchool
Burroughs, Beau Tampa, FL
Dix, Walter Boynton Beach , FL
Frith, Matt Bolles, FL
Garcia-Tunon, Javier Belen Jesuit, FL
Hagen, Kirsten Christiansburg, VA

2002
NameSchool
Cooper, Robert Columbia, FL
Daniels, Phillip Columbia, FL
Lane, Deanna Pope, GA
Niako, Cynthia Stephenson, GA

2001
NameSchool
Albertson, Ryan Pine Forest, FL
Hughes, Natalie Palisade, CO
Janson, Lacy Cardinal Mooney, FL


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State