Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA ( School Website)

Address: 201 Old Main, University Park, Pennsylvania 16802-1589
Conference: Big Ten Conference
Number of Undergrads: 37988

2016
NameSchool
Banks, Rachel Chardon, OH
Campbell, Austin Regis Jesuit, CO
Fedkina, Natasha State College Area, PA
Guerra, Julia Indian Hills, NJ
Hoey, Jaxson Downingtown West, PA
Howard, Julia Greensburg-Salem, PA
Lester, Keira Deptford, NJ
Munks, Kathryn Monroe-Woodbury, NY
Peretta, Domenic Beaver Falls, PA
Peterson, Ben Solon, OH
Rivers, Danae Wilbur Cross, CT
Slagowski, Michael Rocky Mountain, ID
Vieira, Kelsey Hillsborough, NJ

2015
NameSchool
Abert, Colin Easton, PA
Babalola, Oluwaseun St. Anthony's, NY
Biddle, Michael Williamsburg Community, PA
Bobbitt, Brady Marmion Academy, IL
Bradham, Devin Williamstown, NJ
Bull, Frances Lake Catholic, OH
Chisena, Dan Downingtown East, PA
Costa, Lauren West Allegheny, PA
Deichert, Marisa Laurel Highlands, PA
Dinuzzo, Chr Beaver Area, PA
Frederick, Kobren Huntingdon Area, PA
Fry, Megan State College Area, PA
Giambra, Olivia Pittston Area, PA
Harris, Isaiah Lewiston, ME
Holmberg, Madeline Hempfield Area, PA
Hughey, Peter James Buchanan, PA
Kearns, Tess Holy Cross, PA
Lucas, David Warwick, PA
Luoro, Thomas St. Anthony's, NY
Marrington, David Neshaminy, PA
Mccord, Alex Warwick, PA
Mcdevitt, Billy Malvern Prep, PA
Mills, Gretchen Unionville, PA
Moyer, Sommers Central Bucks East, PA
Porter, Anton Mount St. Michael, NY
Poss, Caitlyn Freehold Township, NJ
Reiser, Sam Melbourne, IT
Sheva, Marissa Pennridge, PA
Sievers, Steph Daniel Boone, PA
Stanley, Sarah South Park, PA
Stultz, Abby Oakdale, MD
Trucilla, Grace Villa Maria, PA
Tyler, Xavier Iona Prep, NY

2014
NameSchool
Baily, Anna Bishop McDevitt, PA
Barrett, Tessa Abington Heights, PA
Bennatan, Lisa Lake Forest, IL
Booker, Typhanee Steele, TX
Catalano, Hannah State College Area, PA
Cather, William State College Area, PA
Chikotas, Elizabeth Saucon Valley, PA
Dale, Quenee' Saline, MI
DeCecco, Rachael Cumberland Valley, PA
Hellman, Megan Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
Hope, Tyler Tamaqua Area, PA
Hunsberger, Jillian Mt. Lebanon, PA
Lindsley, Greta Penn Manor, PA
Logue, Joseph Pennridge, PA
Louro, Thomas St. Anthony's, NY
McCloskey, Megan Germantown Academy, PA
McGowan, Tim Northport, NY
Mulhern, Hannah Altoona Area, PA
Nawrocki, Matt North Pocono, PA
Pease, Luke Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
Post, Mason State College Area, PA
Robinson-Swinson, Lindel Milton Hershey, PA
Russell, Tony Henderson, PA
Segreto, Joseph St. Anthony's, NY
Shigo, Morgan Fleetwood Area, PA
Skerpon, Elyse Sayre Area, PA
Smith, Xavier Daniel Boone, PA
Stellato, Dave Wissahickon, PA
Williams, Bryce State College Area, PA
Winkle, Cheyenne South Side, PA

2013
NameSchool
Higgins, Lamont St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
Kocjancic, Julie Mt. Lebanon, PA
Moffett, Malik Cathedral Prep, PA
Phifer, Joseph Union, NJ

2012
NameSchool
Boyert, Anna Medina, OH
Rhodes, Robert Boys and Girls, NY
Seymour, Kiah Archbishop Carroll, DC
Watkins, Zavon Liverpool, NY

2011
NameSchool
Barrett, Sancho Amityville Memorial, NY
Brennan, Ryan Monroe-Woodbury, NY
Campbell, Christopher Council Rock North, PA
Creese, Robby Glenelg, MD
Dugan, John Ramsey, NJ
Endress, Wade Altoona Area, PA
Gilmore, Matt Cheltenham, PA
McGee, Dynasty Ypsilanti, MI
Palmer, Sarah Schuylerville, NY

2010
NameSchool
Amengual, Cody West Babylon, NY
Artusio, Erick Thomas Johnson, MD
Fisher, Kalyn Lewisburg, PA
Gehret, Brady Altoona Area, PA
Howell, Brittney Cheltenham, PA
McNally, Taylor Ennis, MT
Simko, Bekka Gilmour Academy, OH
Wolf, Katie Winston Churchill, MD

2009
NameSchool
Jones, Mahagony James Ford Rhodes, OH

2004
NameSchool
DiFelice, Mike Rampart, CO
Hutchinson, Megan Quakertown, PA
Lumford, Leigh Tottenville, NY
Quinn, Teddy Rush-Henrietta, NY
Ryan, Meredith Strath Haven, PA
Syrnick, Mike Philadelphia Central, PA
Yon, Shannon North Allegheny, PA

2002
NameSchool
Boston, Tariq Bishop McDevitt, PA
Cavanaugh, Shawn Mt. Lebanon, PA
Ewart, Katie Upper Dublin, PA
Hannum, Josh Strath Haven, PA
Mazzocco, Dan Baldwin, PA
Michael, Dan North Penn, PA

2001
NameSchool
Campisi, Jaret Cumberland Valley, PA
Landreth, Molly Newburyport, MA
Scottoline, Lindsay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
Stahl, Michele Neshaminy, PA
Terrell, Ernie Norristown Area, PA

NameSchool
Quiggle, Tanner Seneca Valley, PA


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State