Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: University of Florida, FL ( School Website)

Address: 355 Tigert Hall, Gainesville, Florida 32611-3115
Conference: Southeastern Conference
Number of Undergrads: 34654

2016
NameSchool
Bandel, Connor Oxford, MI
Bylenga, Nolan Pendleton, OR
Ebihara, Sophie Cardinal Gibbons, NC
Gardner, Chauncey Cocoa, FL
Holloway, Grant Grassfield, VA
Lyles, Josephus T.C. Williams, VA
Lyles, Noah T.C. Williams, VA
Mitchell, Timetria Miami Northwestern, FL
Pacifico, Justin Flagler Palm Coast, FL
Parrish, Maggie Chamberlain, FL
Pujals, Alyssa Pine Crest, FL
Rushing, Kimani Hallandale, FL

2015
NameSchool
Barnett, Sharrika Oak Ridge, FL
Bartlett, Autumn University, FL
Chapman, Emily Brevard HEAT, FL
Clark, Ryan Banneker, GA
Diaz, Nick Miami Sunset, FL
Guyton, Jack Plant, FL
Harris, Michael Seven Lakes, TX
Lanasa, Trey Fort Walton Beach, FL
Luster, Ebony Lake Mary, FL
Patterson, Maddox Sayre School, KY
Rodriguez, Ryan Belen Jesuit, FL
Rogers, Jack Robinson, FL
Scarlett, Jordan St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
Schloss, Margaret St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
Tiernan, Delaney Tahoma, WA
Timpson Jr., Michael First Academy, FL
Vaughan, Connor Wolfson, FL
Wollrath, Julie Melbourne, FL

2014
NameSchool
Bates, KeAndre Burges, TX
Beitter, Jack Highland Park, TX
Belmont, Rachel Old Bridge, NJ
Brasure, Lauren Rockford, MI
Bussian, Nick Patriot, VA
Cameron, Lloydricia Miami Northwestern, FL
Daniels, Damien Gibbs, FL
Decker, Austin Bolles, FL
Dykes, Jontavia Miami Northwestern, FL
Glasser, Harry Bolles, FL
Hill, Jabari Miramar, FL
Hulzebos, Jonathan Lakeland, FL
Iglesias, Andrew Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
Llewellyn, Andrew Countryside, FL
Macoy, Mac Vestavia Hills, AL
Mansour, Jordan Westminster Academy, FL
Mcfarland, Alan Father Lopez, FL
Mcqueen, Darrielle North Florida Christian, FL
Olson, Chris Canterbury, FL
Perry, Lauren Richland, WA
Vandervelde, Nikki Episcopal, FL
Victor, Jhonny Celebration, FL
Washington, Destiny West Orange, FL
Yatauro, Gabrielle Edison, CA

2013
NameSchool
Arroyo, Andres Colonial, FL
Chambliss, Caleb Tampa Bay Technical, FL
Davidson, Shelby Cocoa Beach, FL
Day, Sarah West Shore, FL
Dix, Maurice St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
Eady, Tyjah Hillsboro, TN
Holmes, Timothy Lakewood, FL
Johnson, Amber Dr. Phillips, FL
Laska, Jasmine Pinellas Park, FL
Lee, Donnie Tuscaloosa County, AL
Manesiotis, Jack Hilton Head, SC
Miranda, Carlos Palmetto Ridge, FL
Owens, Aaron Midpark, OH
Ponzio, Nicholas Great Oak, CA
Ross-Ransom, Skylar Langham Creek, TX
Seymour, Bryce Hagerty, FL
Tse, Megan Spruce Creek, FL
Tubbs, Taylor Sebring, FL
Uruburu, Nick Bartram Trail, FL

2012
NameSchool
Aird, Gabriel Suncoast , FL
Carmody, Jennie Satellite , FL
Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit, FL
Futch, Eric Penn Wood, PA
Gause, Destinee Reynoldsburg, OH
Glass, Najee St. Peter's Prep, NJ
Hall, Arman St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
Jefferson, Kyra Cass Technical, MI
Macedo, Julie Charter Of Wilmington, DE
Mutz, Mark Lakeland Christian, FL
Pitt, Moriel Dwyer, FL
Reynolds, Mac Nease, FL
Reynolds, Robin Miami Jackson, FL
Roberts, Kadesh Bay Shore, NY
Romero, Edward Flanagan, FL
Sanders, Shayla Boyd Anderson, FL
Schnulle, Ryan Charlotte, FL
Sladick, Hana Seacrest Country Day, FL
Wright, Antwan Suncoast , FL

2011
NameSchool
Brewer, Ciarra James Logan, CA
Burke, Taylor Medina, OH
Cardillo, Tyler Charlotte, FL
Clark, Jimmy Creekside, FL
Curtis, Loreal Lutheran South, TX
Dendy, Marquis Middletown, DE
Dukes, Dedric Booker T. Washington, FL
Duncan, Phil Boone, FL
Favors, Ashley Riverview, FL
Garcia, Eduardo Mandarin, FL
Godfrey, Tenley Baylor, TN
Graham Jr., Hugh Miami Northwestern, FL
Hines, John-Logan Boone, FL
Huskey, Macy Cardinal Gibbons, FL
Osorio, Tyler Celebration, FL
Strawn, Kyle Great Oak, CA
Torke, Harsha Viera, FL
Valdes, Cristina Hagerty, FL
Watkins, Jared Dr. Phillips, FL

2010
NameSchool
Amodio, Anthony Archbishop McCarthy, FL
Eutsey, Ebony Miami Southridge, FL
Gorwitz, Brian Grafton, VA
Harrell, Brittany Mccomb, MS
Hayes, Shelby Winter Park, FL
Heriot, Blake Lincoln, OH
Joyer, Hunter Tampa Catholic, FL
Lovett, Eddie Palm Beach Lakes, FL
McGee, Cory Pass Christian, MS
Miller, Fawn Lakeview, PA
Owens, Bridgette Unknown, MI
Parrish, Mark Chamberlain, FL
Tyson, Zakiya C E Jordan, NC
Vandegrift, Grace Durant, FL
Warner, Gissell Chaminade-Madonna, FL

2009
NameSchool
McQuay, Tony Suncoast , FL
Obinwa, Sean Wharton, FL
Whittaker, Lanie Booker T. Washington, FL

2006
NameSchool
Queen, Carrington Chichester, PA

2005
NameSchool
Kamate, Nena Townsend Harris, NY
Taylor, Justin Port St. Joe, FL

2004
NameSchool
Bailey, Dominick Columbia, SC

2003
NameSchool
Clement, Kerron La Porte, TX
Garcia, Jose Belen Jesuit, FL
Lee, Kurt Central, FL
Stringer, Marie Westminster, GA
Taylor, Joseph Palm Beach Lakes, FL

2002
NameSchool
Skeper, Tim Hamden, CT
Wynn, Jennifer Alexander, GA

2001
NameSchool
Hoff, Ryan Naples, FL
Laporte, Jen Naples, FL
Walker, Joshua Stephenson, GA

NameSchool
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State