College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ridge View, SC
City:
COLUMBIA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-100
12.25
SC#5 pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#12)
2015-05-16
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.50
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.52
SC#1 pre w(-0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.87
pre w(1.7)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2015-05-09
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.95
pre w(-1.9)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
25.35
w(-1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2015-04-11
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#24)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.76
SC#18 pre w(-2)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.87
w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-21
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.06
US#23 SC#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.42
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.06
SC#6
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.14
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.43
pre
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.56
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#10)
2015-08-02
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.58
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.77
pre
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-20
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.19
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#6)
2015-04-11
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.20
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
57.30
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2015-07-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.42
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.66
pre
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.82
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.83
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
58.96
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
McKie, Faith
(2016)
G-400H
1:04.34
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.81
US#52 SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.34
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.03
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.90
SC#63
SC 4A State Meet
(#21)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.37
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-100
12.22
w(2.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-04-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-100
12.37
SC#10 pre w(1.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.38
SC#2 w(1.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-17
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.60
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.75
pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-12
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.19
SC#9 pre w(0.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.29
SC#11 w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#6)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.48
pre w(1.3)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-12
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.56
w(2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2014-05-17
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.96
US#62 SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.92
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.49
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.60
pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.90
SC#6 pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.33
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.44
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-17
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.84
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-12
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-3200
11:11.57
SC#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2014-05-17
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-3200
11:24.10
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.47
US#95 SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.07
US#50 SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.76
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-30
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
SC#18
Foot Locker South Regional
(#96)
2013-10-05
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
SC#9 inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#9)
2013-11-09
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:52.63
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-13
Bradshaw, Gary
(2013)
B-200
22.44
pre
w(3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#18)
2013-04-13
Brown, Bryon
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2"
SC#8 w(0.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
SC#9
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2013-04-13
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#22)
2013-05-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.79
SC#2
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-16
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2013-04-13
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
57.92
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
SC#7
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2013-06-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.50
SC#4
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.74
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.97
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-15
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-55
7.13
US#30 SC#1
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#3)
2012-12-15
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-55
7.16
pre
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#4)
2013-01-05
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-55
7.24
pre
LSU HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-05
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-55
7.28
LSU HS Classic
(#4)
2012-12-15
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.90
SC#1
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-24
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
SC#15
Foot Locker South
(#72)
2012-10-06
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
SC#14
Wendy's Invitational
(#14)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-26
Bess, Chaunsee
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#2)
2012-04-14
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.68
SC#9
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2012-05-12
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.05
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-05
Lantz, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.35
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-17
Ntiasagwe, Obinna
B-SP
51'6"
SC#10
Trojan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
SC#27
Region 4-4A
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Trojan Relays
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
SC#2
Trojan Relays
(#3)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.76
pre
w(4.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#2)
2012-06-16
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.78
US#45 SC#1 w(0.5)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#3)
2012-04-26
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.88
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-03-05
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.91
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-12
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.92
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-26
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.93
pre
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-06-16
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.93
pre
NWI
NB Nationals - Championship
(#5)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.97
pre w(-1.7)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
11.98
pre
w(3.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#11)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
12.03
w(1.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2012-03-24
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
12.04
NWI
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#1)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
12.08
pre w(0.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
12.11
pre
NWI
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#1)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-100
12.14
w(0)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#5)
2012-03-24
Squire, Nikia
(2013)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#3)
2012-03-05
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.19
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-26
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.30
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-05-12
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.30
US#67 SC#1 w(1.2)
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-16
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.39
pre w(1.4)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.55
pre w(-1.7)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.63
w(-2.1)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.74
pre w(-0.6)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.82
pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.02
w(0.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.26
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2012-05-12
Love, Alesha
(2012)
G-400H
1:03.96
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
SC#4 pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
Region 4-4A
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
Trojan Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
SC#4
Trojan Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.91
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.80
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.25
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.57
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-07-03
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.52
pre
w(3.9)
USA Youth Championship
(#5)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.55
pre w(-1.7)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2014-05-17
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.60
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-07-08
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.63
w(-2.1)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.74
pre w(-0.6)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.75
pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2011-07-03
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.81
w(-1.5)
USA Youth Championship
(#6)
2011-07-24
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.82
pre w(0.1)
Russell E Blunt East Coast Invitational
(#5)
2012-07-29
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
24.82
pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.87
pre w(1.7)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2015-05-09
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
24.95
pre w(-1.9)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-07
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.01
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#6)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.02
w(0.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2011-05-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.04
w(1.5)
SC 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-09
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.06
pre
w(2.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2012-01-28
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.19
US#68 SC#1
KTC Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.19
SC#9 pre w(0.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2011-04-28
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.21
NWI
SC 4A Region 4
(#2)
2012-01-28
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.22
pre
KTC Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-04-14
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.26
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.29
SC#11 w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-200
25.35
w(-1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2011-04-09
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.42
w(-0.8)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.48
pre w(1.3)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2012-01-21
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.51
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#5)
2010-05-08
Davis, Tianna
(2011)
G-200
25.52
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#11)
2014-04-12
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.56
w(2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2015-04-11
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#24)
2013-04-13
Cooks, Amarrah
(2016)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#22)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.76
SC#18 pre w(-2)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-200
25.87
w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#7)
2012-12-15
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
25.90
SC#1
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#4)
2011-04-09
Davis, Tianna
(2011)
G-200
25.91
pre
w(2.8)
Taco Bell Classic
(#25)
2011-03-26
Martin, Shekara
(2013)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
SC Coaches Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.06
US#23 SC#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.42
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2005-04-09
Young, Jessica
(2005)
G-400
54.59
US#28 SC#1
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
1899-12-30
Young, Jessica
(2005)
G-400
54.93
Region 5A
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
54.96
US#62 SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2004-04-10
Young, Jessica
(2005)
G-400
55.69
US#85 SC#3
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2013-05-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.79
SC#2
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2005-05-07
Young, Jessica
(2005)
G-400
55.90
p
Statemeet 4A
2005-12-30
Young, Jessica
(2005)
G-400
55.90
SC State Qual 4A
(#1)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.92
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2013-06-16
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
55.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.06
SC#6
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.14
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.43
pre
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-12
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.49
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-08-02
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.56
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#10)
2015-08-02
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.58
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2014-07-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
56.60
pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2015-07-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.77
pre
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
56.90
SC#6 pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2015-06-20
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.19
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#6)
2015-04-11
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.20
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2015-04-11
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
57.30
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2014-04-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.33
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.42
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-07-07
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.44
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-28
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.66
pre
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.82
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.83
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-17
Eliscar, Johnaida
(2018)
G-400
57.84
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-13
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
57.92
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bush, Arlicia
(2016)
G-400
58.96
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2011-05-07
Davis, Tianna
(2011)
G-400
59.88
SC#21 pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#5)
2008-05-10
Henderson, Sierra
(2009)
G-800
2:13.30
SC#1
SC State 4A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-15
Henderson, Sierra
(2009)
G-800
2:14.46
SC#1
SC 4A State
(#1)
2009-05-09
Henderson, Sierra
(2009)
G-800
2:17.25
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-11
Henderson, Sierra
(2009)
G-800
2:17.71
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2009-05-15
Smith, Tamara
(2010)
G-800
2:19.81
SC#8
SC 4A State
(#5)
2014-04-12
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-3200
11:11.57
SC#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2014-05-17
Cannon, Claudia
(2017)
G-3200
11:24.10
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-14
Love, Alesha
(2012)
G-400H
1:03.82
SC#5
SC 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-12
Love, Alesha
(2012)
G-400H
1:03.96
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
McKie, Faith
(2016)
G-400H
1:04.34
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-07
Love, Alesha
(2012)
G-400H
1:04.85
pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#6)
2005-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.44
US#50 SC#1
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.47
US#95 SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.50
Region 5A
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2004-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.76
US#68 SC#2 p
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.82
SC#1 pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
SC 4A State
(#1)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
SC#4 pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2005-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
Queen City Relays
(#1)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
SC 4A Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.24
SC#2
SC 4A State
(#2)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
SC#7
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2009-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
Region 4-4A
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
SC#5 pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#3)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
SC Reg 4-4A
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
Trojan Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
SC 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#2)
2013-06-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
SC Coaches Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
SC#4
Trojan Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.81
US#52 SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.07
US#50 SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.34
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.91
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.50
SC#4
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.74
SC#2
SC 4A State
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.76
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2011-06-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.04
NB Nationals
(#12)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.80
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.03
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2013-06-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.74
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.96
SC#2
SC 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.23
pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.25
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
SC Reg 4-4A
(#1)
2009-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.13
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.57
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2009-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.74
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.04
SC#9 pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Bush, Arlicia
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Lantz, Michael
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Martin, Shekara
Auburn University Main Campus, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Fields, George
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page