College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carter, TX
City:
DALLAS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(5.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-04
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2015-07-11
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.74
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-20
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.81
TX#51 w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-03-28
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.91
w(6.9)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-06-20
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-04-04
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-200
21.82
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#4)
2015-05-02
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-03-14
Gray, Demarviae
(2016)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#5)
2015-04-16
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
39.23
TX#89
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
39.92
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2015-08-02
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
39.97
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-03-21
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
40.05
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
40.49
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Wade, Kobe
(2016)
B-300H
40.56
pre
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
TX#94 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.21
TX#81 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.11
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2015-03-07
Richardson, Sha'Carri
(2018)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Richardson, Sha'Carri
(2018)
G-200
24.91
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#3)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.70
TX#61
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.45
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.93
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.39
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#2)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.45
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.69
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Kimball Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.83
TX 4A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Scott, Jaylon
(2013)
B-100
10.79
pre
w(2.5)
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Lewis, Caron
(2013)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-04-18
Lewis, Caron
(2013)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-18
Scott, Jaylon
(2013)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#3)
2013-04-12
Scott, Jaylon
(2013)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Lewis, Caron
(2013)
B-100
10.92
w(2.3)
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Ingram, Jordan
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-04-12
Starling, Keandre
B-300H
41.73
pre
TX District 11-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-LJ
22'11"
TX#15 w(-0.6)
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2013-05-10
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
w(2.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-02
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Wylie Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hodge, Xavier
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.25
US#31 TX#16 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Cougar Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Cougar Relays
(#2)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Cougar Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.27
TX#69
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.45
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.16
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.22
TX Region 2-4A
(#7)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.11
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
46.77
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
47.23
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-27
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
47.35
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.99
TX District 11-4A
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Scott, Jaylon
(2013)
B-100
10.59
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-12
Lewis, Caron
(2013)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-12
Thomas, D'Arric
(2012)
B-100
10.72
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-12
Scott, Jaylon
(2013)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-100
10.82
w(3.7)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2012-03-12
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#9)
2012-04-28
Lewis, Caron
(2013)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2012-03-31
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Thomas, D'Arric
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2012-03-03
Johnson, Bruce
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Kimball Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
TX#35
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#13)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.26
TX#68
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.54
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.30
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.84
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Kimball Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Kimball Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.07
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2000-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.00
US#11 TX#6
5A State
(#4)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.11
US#12 TX#7
5A State Meet
(#1)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.35
5A regional
(#1)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.46
Golden South
(#1)
2002-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.49
p
Texas Relays Div 2
(#2)
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.84
p
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#1)
2000-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.27
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.54
US#35 TX#10 p
Texas Relays Div 2
(#5)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.00
US#67 TX#24
5A District
(#1)
2000-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.28
p
Texas Relays
(#5)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.45
Districts 5A
(#1)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.72
TX#30
5A regional
(#5)
2003-04-05
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.20
TX#10
Texas Relays Open
(#9)
2011-03-19
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
11.75
w(4.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2000-04-08
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-100
11.87
p
w(2.8)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
11.92
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2000-07-30
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-100
11.93
p
w(2.2)
USATF J.O. Finals
(#3)
2011-04-08
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-100
11.96
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
11.99
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.04
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2000-06-24
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-100
12.06
TX#12 p w(2)
Jr Nationals
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.07
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2011-02-26
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.08
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-100
12.08
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2011-04-08
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Thornton, Ty-Tiana
(2011)
G-100
12.16
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-100
12.18
pre
w(4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2011-05-03
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-100
12.20
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#4)
2011-02-19
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.23
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2010-04-14
Thornton, Ty-Tiana
(2011)
G-100
12.24
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-100
12.24
pre
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2011-02-26
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#4)
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2011-02-19
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2011-04-08
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.38
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Thornton, Ty-Tiana
(2011)
G-100
12.43
pre
w(4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#10)
2010-04-14
Brooke, Covington
(2012)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-03
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-100
12.43
TX#47 pre w(1.1)
Texas Relays
(#26)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-100
12.44
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-100
12.45
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Brooke, Covington
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-31
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-09
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
BA Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Richardson, Sha'Carri
(2018)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#1)
2010-02-20
Brooke, Covington
(2012)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-200
24.24
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2000-07-30
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-200
24.25
US#30 TX#6 p w(0.5)
USATF J.O. Finals
(#6)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-200
24.40
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-200
24.44
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-200
24.44
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2005-05-14
Juarez, Kristal
(2005)
G-200
24.46
US#60 TX#10 w(-0.2)
Statemeet 5A
(#5)
1999-08-01
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-200
24.55
US#45 TX#7 w(2)
USATF-JO-Nat
(#7)
2011-04-08
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
24.56
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-13
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
24.72
w(2.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-08
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
24.75
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-19
Thornton, Ty-Tiana
(2011)
G-200
24.77
w(6.1)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Richardson, Sha'Carri
(2018)
G-200
24.91
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Simone
(2013)
G-200
25.04
pre
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2011-05-03
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
Cole, Lanissa
(2009)
G-200
25.19
pre
w(2.5)
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2011-05-03
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
25.24
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Thornton, Tytiana
(2011)
G-200
25.43
pre
NWI
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#4)
2011-04-08
Green, Gerria
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#4)
2009-05-13
Cole, Lanissa
(2009)
G-200
25.66
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-200
25.67
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2009-04-18
Cole, Lanissa
(2009)
G-200
25.73
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#2)
2011-04-08
Green, Gerria
G-200
25.76
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-19
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-200
25.82
w(3.7)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#18)
2012-04-12
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2010-04-14
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Thornton, Ty-Tiana
(2011)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2000-07-30
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
54.65
US#29 TX#4
USATF J.O. Finals
(#4)
2000-06-24
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
54.86
p
Jr Nationals
(#4)
1999-08-01
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
55.07
US#27 TX#4
USATF-JO-Nat
(#1)
2001-06-17
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
55.21
US#43 TX#9
Jr Nationals
(#7)
2000-05-13
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
55.40
5A State
(#3)
2000-04-29
Ebans, Rachelle
(2000)
G-400
55.46
US#52 TX#9
5A regional
(#1)
1999-05-15
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
56.31
5A Finals
(#4)
2000-07-19
Evans, Rachelle
(2001)
G-400
56.36
US-Canada dual
(#3)
2009-04-18
Sharp, Ambria
(2010)
G-400
57.82
TX#65
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Sharp, Ambria
(2010)
G-400
58.76
pre
TX District 11-4A
(#2)
2009-05-13
Walker, Ivorie
(2009)
G-400
59.50
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-18
Walker, Ivorie
(2009)
G-400
59.61
TX District 11-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Walker, Ivorie
(2009)
G-400
59.61
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-12
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-400
59.91
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-12
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-400
1:00.00
pre
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#1)
2009-05-13
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-100H
15.09
pre
w(6.5)
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-13
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-100H
15.17
w(4.3)
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2009-05-13
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-300H
46.19
TX#81 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2013-04-12
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
46.77
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
47.23
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-27
Cannon, Mylene
(2013)
G-300H
47.35
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2009-04-18
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-300H
47.59
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2009-03-14
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#46
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2002-04-27
Toney, Michelle
(2002)
G-LJ
19'9.75"
w(4.8)
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#1)
2009-04-18
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#2)
2009-03-14
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hollins, Ashleigh
(2010)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#3)
2011-04-08
Covington, Brooke
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
TX District 11 - 4A
(#3)
2009-03-14
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-TJ
38'5.25"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-05-13
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#9)
2009-04-18
White, Aisha
(2009)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.67
US#20 TX#8
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.85
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.97
US#33 TX#13
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.98
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.07
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.08
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.10
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2010-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.19
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.23
TX District 11 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.28
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.28
US#49 TX#18
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#5)
2009-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.30
US#53 TX#18 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.37
TX District 11-4A
(#1)
2010-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.37
pre
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.37
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#4)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.46
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.59
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2004-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.59
US#54 TX#14
5A State Meet
(#7)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.76
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Johnson, Simone
University of North Texas, TX
(Conference USA)
2002
Name
School
Sedberry, Marcus
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page